International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL (MOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL (MOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 13 April 2019

HE

8 100 m, 81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland33:064:05
2Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland33:51+0:454:10
3Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland34:35+1:294:16
4Joey Hadorn ol norskaSwitzerland34:51+1:454:18
5Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland35:38+2:324:23
6Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland36:17+3:114:28
7Pascal Buchs ANCOSwitzerland36:57+3:514:33
8Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland37:03+3:574:34
9Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland37:33+4:274:38
10Marc Lauenstein ANCOSwitzerland37:43+4:374:39
11Ueli Werren ol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland37:45+4:394:39
12Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland38:09+5:034:42
12Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland38:09+5:034:42
14Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland38:15+5:094:43
15Simon Dubach ol norskaSwitzerland38:57+5:514:48
16Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland39:08+6:024:49
17Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland39:12+6:064:50
18Jannis SchönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland39:14+6:084:50
19Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland39:17+6:114:50
20Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland39:24+6:184:51
21Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland39:28+6:224:52
22Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland39:30+6:244:52
23Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland39:31+6:254:52
24Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland39:39+6:334:53
25Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland39:56+6:504:55
26Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland40:12+7:064:57
27Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland40:17+7:114:58
28Matthias MerzOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland40:18+7:124:58
29Silvan Ullmann ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland40:23+7:174:59
30Flavio Poltéra Quack OKSwitzerland40:27+7:214:59
31Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland41:08+8:025:04
32Samuel Keller bussola okSwitzerland41:25+8:195:06
33Marco SeppiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy41:33+8:275:07
34Andrin GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland41:50+8:445:09
35Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland42:23+9:175:13
36Thomas BührerCA RoséSwitzerland43:10+10:045:19
37Patrick ZbindenOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland43:31+10:255:22
38David RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland43:40+10:345:23
39Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland43:43+10:375:23
40Lukas SchulthessOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland43:49+10:435:24
41Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland43:51+10:455:24
42Anders HolmbergOLV BasellandSweden44:00+10:545:25
43Sven PüntenerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland44:22+11:165:28
44Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland44:31+11:255:29
45Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland44:37+11:315:30
46Robin BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland44:55+11:495:32
47Sebastian BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan45:01+11:555:33
48Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland45:08+12:025:34
49Julian BleikerOL Regio WilSwitzerland45:09+12:035:34
50Paul Fluckiger ANCOSwitzerland45:27+12:215:36
51François BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland45:30+12:245:37
52Christian SchellenbergOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland45:45+12:395:38
52Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland45:45+12:395:38
54Sandro TruttmannOLG GoldauSwitzerland45:51+12:455:39
55David BürgeOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland46:10+13:045:41
56Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland46:13+13:075:42
57Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland46:53+13:475:47
58Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland48:09+15:035:56
59Stefan Zingg ol norskaSwitzerland48:31+15:255:59
60Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland48:42+15:366:00
61Christian ReneveyCA RoséSwitzerland49:15+16:096:04
62Simon GuldimannOLG BaselSwitzerland49:16+16:106:04
63Urs WidlerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland49:22+16:166:05
64Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland49:46+16:406:08
65Antoine VullioudCA RoséSwitzerland50:01+16:556:10
66Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland50:34+17:286:14
67Gioele Maddalena GOVSwitzerland50:47+17:416:16
68Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland51:10+18:046:19
69Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland51:12+18:066:19
71Michael FelderOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland51:59+18:536:25
72Stéphane ReneveyCA RoséSwitzerland52:41+19:356:30
73Felix HallerOLG ThunSwitzerland53:10+20:046:33
74Jérôme Käser bussola okSwitzerland53:41+20:356:37
75Sandro AnderesOL Regio OltenSwitzerland53:53+20:476:39
76Benjamin WaltiOLK ArgusSwitzerland54:44+21:386:45
77Guillaume Wyrsch ANCOSwitzerland55:17+22:116:49
78Luca NembriniC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland57:03+23:577:02
79Lukas JezekOLG ZürichCzech Republic1:07:00+33:548:16
80Frode Konst IL TyrvingNorway1:28:43+55:3710:57
0Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerlandmispunched
0Michael Dubach ol norskaSwitzerlandmispunched
0Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerlanddid not start
0Matthias Niggli ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
0Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
0Florian Schneider ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
0Stefan LombriserOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
0Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerlanddid not start

DE

6 300 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Simona Aebersold ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland30:414:52
2Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland31:57+1:165:04
3Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland32:50+2:095:12
4Sabine Hauswirth ol norskaSwitzerland34:10+3:295:25
5Sarina Jenzer ol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland34:20+3:395:26
6Julia JakobOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland34:30+3:495:28
7Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland34:37+3:565:29
8Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland35:14+4:335:35
9Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland35:39+4:585:39
10Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland35:45+5:045:40
11Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland36:21+5:405:46
12Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland37:00+6:195:52
13Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland37:28+6:475:56
14Hanna MŸüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland38:24+7:436:05
15Martina Kyburz thurgorientaSwitzerland38:29+7:486:06
16Rahel RüŸedlingerOLG BaselSwitzerland39:06+8:256:12
17Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland39:50+9:096:19
18Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland40:57+10:166:30
19Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland40:59+10:186:30
20Marcia MüŸrnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland41:09+10:286:31
21Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland41:43+11:026:37
22Michela GuizzardiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy41:49+11:086:38
23Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland42:03+11:226:40
24VŽéronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland42:26+11:456:44
25Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland42:28+11:476:44
26Katrin MŸüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland42:30+11:496:44
27Anina Brunner bussola okSwitzerland42:35+11:546:45
28Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland42:45+12:046:47
29Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland42:59+12:186:49
30Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland43:06+12:256:50
31Ines MerzOLG BaselSwitzerland43:50+13:096:57
32Ana•is Cattin ANCOSwitzerland44:30+13:497:03
33Sara HertnerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland46:01+15:207:18
35Flavia SchneiterOLG BernSwitzerland46:57+16:167:27
36Barbara SchšönenbergerOL Regio WilSwitzerland48:16+17:357:39
37Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland51:12+20:318:07
38Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland57:19+26:389:05
0Barbora JezkovaOLG ZŸürichCanadamispunched
0Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
0Sandrine MŸüllerOLV Zug / OLK ArgusSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org