International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2019 - Middle final

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle final
Organisers: Denmark / OK Pan Aarhus / Silkeborg OK
Date: 11 July 2019

Classes: Show all | M20A | M20B | M20C | W20A | W20B | W20C | W20 | M20

Women A

4 325 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Isa EnvallSWE29:59
2Fiona BunnGBR30:53+0:54
3Tereza JanosikovaCZE31:23+1:24
4Elena PezzatiSUI31:36+1:37
5Veronika KalininaRUS31:39+1:40
6Agnes KrachtDEN32:16+2:17
7Hanna LundbergSWE32:40+2:41
8Irina LazarevaRUS32:57+2:58
9Ida OebroDEN33:01+3:02
10Ella OlssonSWE33:33+3:34
11Annika SimonsenDEN33:35+3:36
12Grace MolloyGBR33:37+3:38
13Vanda VekonyHUN33:38+3:39
14Inka NurminenFIN33:40+3:41
15Kristina SmirnovaRUS34:18+4:19
16Elisa BertozziSUI34:22+4:23
17Hanne VassendNOR34:24+4:25
18Cecile CalandryFRA34:30+4:31
18Signe SirmaLAT34:30+4:31
20Alva SonessonSWE34:33+4:34
21Barbora ChaloupskaCZE34:41+4:42
22Anine LomeNOR35:01+5:02
23Feia TsyvilskaUKR35:06+5:07
24Elza KuzeLAT35:09+5:10
25Siiri SilvennoinenFIN35:13+5:14
26Yasna PetrovaBUL35:16+5:17
27Eliska SieglovaCZE35:19+5:20
28Jasmina GassnerAUT35:23+5:24
29Elisa MattilaFIN35:27+5:28
30Zsofia SarkozyHUN35:33+5:34
31Ida HaapalaFIN35:37+5:38
31Anna KopeckaCZE35:37+5:38
33Melina LahdenperaFIN35:38+5:39
34Adrianna BiedermanPOL36:00+6:01
35Teele TelgmaEST36:02+6:03
36Daria PanchenkoRUS36:05+6:06
37Synne StrandNOR36:18+6:19
38Lise TermansenDEN36:33+6:34
39Tilda OstbergSWE36:45+6:46
40Judita TraubaiteLTU36:56+6:57
41Ugne LieguteLTU37:23+7:24
42Evangelina DyaksovaBUL37:37+7:38
43Katie CoryWrightNZL37:38+7:39
44Andreya DyaksovaBUL37:42+7:43
45Agnieszka CychPOL37:52+7:53
46Alina PalcauFRA37:59+8:00
47Johanna Kaellvik LeufvenSWE38:00+8:01
48Hedvig Valbjorn GydesenDEN38:18+8:19
49Siri NyfelerSUI38:21+8:22
50Ann Charlotte SpangenbergGER38:22+8:23
51Ines Pozo PradaESP39:13+9:14
52Julia DoubsonUSA39:26+9:27
53Csilla GardonyiHUN39:30+9:31
54Maya KastnerAUT39:44+9:45
55Tara MelhuishAUS41:00+11:01
56Eliza OzolaLAT42:28+12:29
57Kristel KoivoEST45:55+15:56
58Eilidh CampbellGBR48:01+18:02
Victoria Haestad BjornstadNORmispunched
Eliane DeiningerSUIdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World