International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 30 June 2019

Men 16

3 300 m, 101 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Konstantin KunckelGermany8:57
2Stepan AleksandrovRussian Federation9:06+0:09
2Pascal SchaererSwitzerland9:06+0:08
4Tadas DementaviciusLithuania9:09+0:11
5Aaron GonzalezSpain9:10+0:13
6Topias KemppiFinland9:12+0:15
7Lukas VitebskyCzech Republic9:15+0:17
8Tomas SiposSlovakia9:20+0:23
9Dominic MuellerSwitzerland9:21+0:23
10Joe HuddGreat Britain9:22+0:24
10Martin SimsaCzech Republic9:22+0:24
12Anselm ReichenbachGermany9:24+0:27
13Ilya MalyginRussian Federation9:25+0:28
14Benjamin WeySwitzerland9:26+0:29
14Mathias BuchgreitzDenmark9:26+0:28
14Oscar David Brom JensenDenmark9:26+0:29
17Marcos Bernabeu carbonellSpain9:29+0:31
18Jim BaileyGreat Britain9:30+0:32
18Peleg MitzafonIsrael9:30+0:32
20Matiss SauliteLatvia9:31+0:34
21Preslav ShterevBulgaria9:33+0:35
22Mark TutyninRussian Federation9:34+0:37
23Adam ValikCzech Republic9:39+0:41
24Jakub ChaloupskyCzech Republic9:40+0:43
25Richard SlamaSlovakia9:41+0:44
25Artems BabinsLatvia9:41+0:43
27Maxim GavrilyukRussian Federation9:42+0:44
27Stanislaw PachnikPoland9:42+0:45
29Aimar Urquizu DiegoSpain9:43+0:46
30Aarni RonkainenFinland9:44+0:46
31Martin RohacSlovakia9:48+0:50
32Guilhem VeroveFrance9:49+0:51
33Antoine MattartBelgium9:50+0:52
34Peter GoncziHungary9:51+0:54
35Martin KoehleSwitzerland9:52+0:54
35Catalin VadeanRomania9:52+0:55
37Illia OtreshkoUkraine9:54+0:57
37Mael HeritierFrance9:54+0:56
39Illia MashkovUkraine9:55+0:57
40Riku GrohnFinland10:03+1:05
41Aliaksandr FurykBelarus10:04+1:06
41Ilya KrushnyBelarus10:04+1:06
43Siarhei ZhylinskiBelarus10:10+1:12
44Zdravko KolevBulgaria10:12+1:15
44Oleg TomashauBelarus10:12+1:14
46Marek PompeGermany10:13+1:16
47Gustavs StanaLatvia10:16+1:19
48Jan SztranekPoland10:20+1:22
49Villads SkovbjergDenmark10:21+1:24
49Jonas Damm AlsDenmark10:21+1:23
49Leandre MagatFrance10:21+1:24
52Bora Ugur OzkaranfilTurkey10:24+1:27
53Mathias Barros ValletFrance10:27+1:30
54Goran PolojazItaly10:29+1:31
55Lukas NovotaSlovakia10:30+1:32
55Iaroslav DavidovMoldova, Republic of10:30+1:33
55Andojas LapinskasLithuania10:30+1:32
58Marco Anselmo Di StefanoItaly10:31+1:33
59Sampo SankeloFinland10:32+1:35
59Anton BuschekAustria10:32+1:35
61Yrii SkvortcovUkraine10:36+1:38
61Davide De BonaItaly10:36+1:39
63Mikolaj PaterekPoland10:41+1:44
64Adomas CasasLithuania10:44+1:46
65Lukas WieserAustria10:45+1:48
66Almos Huba FulopHungary10:46+1:49
66Kaloyan AtanasovBulgaria10:46+1:48
68Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonia10:51+1:54
68Roy AlpertIsrael10:51+1:53
70Lasse TaillieuBelgium10:52+1:55
71Natan Maj PozenelSlovenia10:53+1:55
72Grzegorz NowakPoland11:00+2:03
73Kelen KlementHungary11:02+2:05
74Kende Pal KovacsHungary11:03+2:05
74Oliver CalvetAustria11:03+2:05
76Stefan DimitrovBulgaria11:04+2:06
77Adar YevsaevIsrael11:10+2:13
78Jurgen JoonasEstonia11:12+2:14
79Willem BakelantsBelgium11:15+2:17
80Liam CotterIreland11:17+2:19
81Orkunt TekTurkey11:19+2:21
82Jose Antonio Villar GorrizSpain11:22+2:24
82Tal ZoreaIsrael11:22+2:25
82Jonas JansenBelgium11:22+2:24
85Nikola KosticSerbia11:28+2:30
85Ahmet OzbeyTurkey11:28+2:31
87Pedro LagartoPortugal11:29+2:31
88Daniel EarnshawIreland11:37+2:40
89Joel PrutschAustria11:43+2:45
90Endre JancsikRomania12:09+3:12
91Samuel KolsarEstonia12:13+3:16
91Nikola TalijanSerbia12:13+3:16
93Adam VorosRomania12:14+3:16
94Andrei GalateanuRomania12:17+3:20
95Tautvydas RimkusLithuania12:25+3:28
96Eoghan WhelanIreland12:29+3:32
97Cuan RiordanIreland12:42+3:45
98Danylo DvornikovUkraine12:46+3:49
99Ivan VujanovicSerbia14:27+5:29
100Emils LazdansLatvia14:31+5:34
Berke BasozTurkeymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements