International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 30 June 2019

Women 18

2 200 m, 98 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Malin Agervig KristianssonDenmark11:12
2Yasna PetrovaBulgaria11:43+0:31
3Olesia RiazanovaRussian Federation11:55+0:42
4Csilla GardonyiHungary11:59+0:46
5Feia TsyvilskaUkraine12:06+0:54
6Guenda ZaffanellaItaly12:11+0:58
7Hanne HiloFinland12:12+1:00
8Andrea RanvikNorway12:16+1:04
9Mikaela KarjalainenFinland12:17+1:04
10Melina LahdenperaFinland12:24+1:11
10Ebba BerglinSweden12:24+1:12
12Jenny BaklidNorway12:27+1:15
13Tamara MiklusovaSlovakia12:28+1:15
14Michaela DittrichovaCzech Republic12:31+1:18
15Hilda JohanssonSweden12:33+1:21
16Polina SurkovaUkraine12:34+1:21
17Nelli HajduHungary12:37+1:24
18Maria MaattanenFinland12:41+1:28
19Dominika MeroHungary12:42+1:29
20Lilly GraberSwitzerland12:43+1:30
21Nerea GonzalezSpain12:48+1:36
22Anna SafronovaRussian Federation12:51+1:38
23Agnieszka MazurekPoland12:53+1:41
24Elza KuzeLatvia12:58+1:46
25Olha HupaloUkraine12:59+1:47
26Julia NedaHungary13:03+1:50
27Oda ScheeleNorway13:11+1:59
27Zuzanna GielecPoland13:11+1:59
29Evangelina DyaksovaBulgaria13:13+2:01
30Vera MoserSwitzerland13:15+2:02
31Taisiia KhokhlovaRussian Federation13:17+2:05
32Anniken RanvikNorway13:18+2:06
33Niya GeorgievaBulgaria13:19+2:06
34Ugne LieguteLithuania13:22+2:10
35Anna Emilija SutaLatvia13:24+2:12
36Tilde BacklundSweden13:25+2:12
36Luboslava WeissovaSlovakia13:25+2:12
38Lucia Misas BernardinoSpain13:26+2:13
39Alice WilsonGreat Britain13:29+2:16
40Aija Denija TrezinaLatvia13:30+2:17
40Tereza ChrastovaCzech Republic13:30+2:17
42Lina BuchbergerGermany13:31+2:19
43Maya KastnerAustria13:38+2:25
44Amelia BlockPoland13:39+2:27
45Kika Basaran van HamSpain13:45+2:32
46Perrine ToussaintFrance13:46+2:33
47Romane LesquerFrance13:47+2:35
48Lizzie StansfieldGreat Britain13:50+2:38
49Lucie LatasteFrance13:53+2:40
49Hanna WeySwitzerland13:53+2:40
51Judit DivinRomania13:54+2:41
52Anna PradelItaly13:58+2:45
53Laurence DefraigneBelgium14:03+2:51
54Elizaveta BotovaRussian Federation14:04+2:51
54Lucie SemikovaCzech Republic14:04+2:52
56Dorota SmelikovaSlovakia14:11+2:59
57Charlotte LeonhardtGermany14:13+3:01
58Anna GroellAustria14:14+3:02
59Gabriele TirlikaiteLithuania14:17+3:04
60Gaelle FronhoffsBelgium14:19+3:07
61Johanna LaanojaEstonia14:23+3:10
62Alina MyroniukUkraine14:26+3:13
63Viktoria KostercovaSlovakia14:29+3:17
64Margarita RadevaBulgaria14:32+3:19
65Jana PekarovaCzech Republic14:33+3:21
66Anika Schwarze ChintapatlaGreat Britain14:34+3:21
67Luise SteinertGermany14:44+3:32
67Corina HueniSwitzerland14:44+3:31
69Magdalena ToporPoland14:45+3:33
70Juste SkaisgiryteLithuania14:47+3:34
71Nicol CanovaItaly14:48+3:35
72Eva Ornhagen JorgensenDenmark14:59+3:46
73Maria TambasovaBelarus15:11+3:59
74Ines AugustoPortugal15:18+4:05
74Karyna KrauchankaBelarus15:18+4:05
76Anita LaanejoeEstonia15:22+4:09
77Kristine BrunereLatvia15:25+4:13
78Zala ZavrlSlovenia15:27+4:15
79Alexandra CreciunRomania15:37+4:25
80Melisa AltinciTurkey15:38+4:26
81Deja RazpetSlovenia15:39+4:26
81Maryana RabtsavaBelarus15:39+4:27
83Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia15:42+4:29
84Beyza DilberTurkey15:46+4:33
84Cemre Nur YesilTurkey15:46+4:34
86Helene ChampignyFrance15:47+4:35
87Joana CatarinoPortugal16:10+4:58
88Lisa KaestnerGermany16:11+4:58
89Emilija LevickyteLithuania16:13+5:00
90Kato KeuppensBelgium16:27+5:14
91Reka RadulyRomania16:35+5:22
92Aoife O SullivanIreland16:38+5:25
93Lorely KorvelEstonia16:46+5:33
94Matilde RibeiroPortugal16:47+5:34
95Julia KrekelsBelgium18:22+7:09
96Victoriya ShumskayaBelarus18:50+7:37
96Cliodhna DonaghyIreland18:50+7:37
98Ana Pia PogacarSlovenia19:05+7:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements