International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 30 June 2019

Women 16

2 500 m, 92 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marketa MulickovaCzech Republic9:05
2Hanna SudolPoland9:11+0:06
3Viktoria MagHungary9:19+0:13
3Anna KarlovaCzech Republic9:19+0:13
5Boglarka CzakoHungary9:21+0:15
6Ines BergerSwitzerland9:26+0:21
7Barbora SmolkovaCzech Republic9:28+0:22
8Salla IsoherranenFinland9:39+0:33
9Alina NiggliSwitzerland9:42+0:36
10Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardDenmark9:48+0:42
11Julia KrempinskaPoland9:49+0:43
11Fanny KukonlehtoFinland9:49+0:44
13Anna TrempoltsevaRussian Federation9:52+0:46
14Nina HubmannSwitzerland9:54+0:48
15Anna GasserSwitzerland9:58+0:52
16Rita SarkozyHungary10:05+1:00
16Elena PorkhunRussian Federation10:05+0:59
18Olga TomashavaBelarus10:10+1:04
19Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland10:11+1:06
20Rachel BrownGreat Britain10:13+1:08
21Anastasia RukomelRussian Federation10:14+1:09
21Alix VillarFrance10:14+1:08
23Annabelle DelenneFrance10:18+1:12
24Lilla ZempleniHungary10:19+1:13
25Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria10:22+1:17
26Iris Aurora PecorariItaly10:24+1:18
27Patricia ToledoSpain10:32+1:26
28Kseniya MironavaBelarus10:33+1:28
29Alesia DzichkouskayaBelarus10:35+1:29
29Lucine GintzburgerFrance10:35+1:30
31Rachele GaioItaly10:37+1:31
32Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine10:38+1:32
33Daria VlasovaRussian Federation10:40+1:34
34Elanor HenriksenDenmark10:42+1:36
35Diane BodyFrance10:43+1:37
36Iga MullerPoland10:48+1:42
36Vanda VavrovaCzech Republic10:48+1:42
36Petronela FilipovaSlovakia10:48+1:42
39Yana PenevaBulgaria10:49+1:43
39Ema HavlikovaSlovakia10:49+1:43
39Olha SeredaUkraine10:49+1:44
42Ugne SkucaiteLithuania10:51+1:45
42Alexandra RomanRomania10:51+1:45
44Kristina PashchenkoUkraine10:53+1:48
45Velina KoevaBulgaria10:57+1:51
46Marit WersinGermany10:59+1:53
47Laura BerkeLatvia11:00+1:54
48Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia11:01+1:55
49Emma CaspariGermany11:03+1:57
50Siri SimonsenDenmark11:06+2:00
51Emilia TalaFinland11:09+2:03
52Aleksandra NitschPoland11:13+2:08
53Marta Martinez BarceloSpain11:17+2:11
54Esma MelleTurkey11:22+2:16
55Julika FunkGermany11:23+2:17
56Beatrice KarlonaiteLithuania11:30+2:25
57Aiga Irbe BlumaLatvia11:31+2:25
57Veronika ArbuzovaUkraine11:31+2:25
59Nicole RizItaly11:36+2:30
59Hannah WinklerAustria11:36+2:30
61Duygu YigenTurkey11:37+2:32
61Sofya KarelinaBelarus11:37+2:31
63Daria GalateanuRomania11:39+2:33
64Mia KrtinicSerbia11:45+2:39
65Teja TusarSlovenia11:46+2:41
66Victoria NosencoMoldova, Republic of11:47+2:41
67Benedikta DeveikyteLithuania11:54+2:49
68Aiste DementaviciuteLithuania11:56+2:51
69Brigitte PankerEstonia11:58+2:53
70Gulce CelikTurkey12:09+3:04
71Flora AigmuellerAustria12:18+3:12
72Tina KernSlovenia12:20+3:15
73Gabriela TrepacovaSlovakia12:22+3:16
74Leana Jete KorbEstonia12:28+3:22
75Bernadett DeakRomania12:41+3:35
76Anastasia SocolovaMoldova, Republic of12:50+3:44
77Leonarda BaltinaLatvia12:59+3:53
78Kris Jette PihtEstonia13:07+4:01
79Elsa BarthelGermany13:17+4:11
80Maria Belloso PovedaSpain13:27+4:21
81Marie Moeller NielsenDenmark13:51+4:45
82Nevena NajdanovicSerbia14:16+5:10
83Eva SolajaSerbia14:25+5:20
84Simona MihalicovaSlovakia14:36+5:30
85Nicoletta ParaschevaMoldova, Republic of14:50+5:44
86Katja BabicSlovenia15:11+6:06
87Andreea ManuRomania16:08+7:02
88Meadow McCauleyIreland16:28+7:23
Yana IlievaBulgariamispunched
Isabella Zinzan DickieNew Zealandnot competing
Daisy YorkNew Zealandnot competing
Kaia JoergensenNew Zealandnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World