International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 29 June 2019

Women 18

27 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Finland1:43:27
Mikaela Karjalainen33:52533:525
Maria Maattanen34:3711:08:291-4
Melina Lahdenpera34:5821:43:2710
2Hungary1:45:33+2:06
Nelli Hajdu37:211037:2110
Dominika Mero35:3641:12:577-3
Csilla Gardonyi32:3611:45:332-5+2:06
3Switzerland1:45:43+2:16
Lilly Graber33:25333:253
Hanna Wey36:3451:09:592-1
Vera Moser35:4431:45:433+1+2:16
4Sweden1:53:29+10:02
Ebba Berglin33:07133:071
Petrina Costermans39:20101:12:276+5
Tilde Backlund41:0271:53:294-2+10:02
5Czech Republic1:53:33+10:06
Michaela Dittrichova33:28433:284
Tereza Chrastova38:5081:12:1840
Lucie Semikova41:1581:53:335+1+10:06
6Russian Federation1:53:49+10:22
Elizaveta Botova33:21233:212
Anna Safronova38:1071:11:313+1
Taisiia Khokhlova42:18121:53:496+3+10:22
7Slovakia1:53:59+10:32
Tamara Miklusova34:11634:116
Luboslava Weissova38:5991:13:108+2
Dorota Smelikova40:4961:53:597-1+10:32
8Norway1:54:33+11:06
Andrea Ranvik37:291237:2912
Jenny Baklid34:5531:12:245-7
Oda Scheele42:09111:54:338+3+11:06
9Latvia1:58:40+15:13
Anna Emilija Suta34:35734:357
Aija Denija Trezina42:27121:17:029+2
Elza Kuze41:3891:58:4090+15:13
10Ukraine1:58:43+15:16
Polina Surkova36:58836:588
Olha Hupalo44:28151:21:2612+4
Feia Tsyvilska37:1741:58:4310-2+15:16
11Denmark1:59:05+15:38
Malin Agervig Kristiansson42:461642:4616
Eva Ornhagen Jorgensen34:3921:17:2510-6
Elanor Henriksen41:40101:59:0511+1+15:38
12Lithuania2:01:30+18:03
Gabriele Tirlikaite41:371541:3715
Juste Skaisgiryte40:51111:22:2813-2
Ugne Liegute39:0252:01:3012-1+18:03
13France2:01:33+18:06
Lucie Lataste41:171441:1714
Perrine Toussaint37:0661:18:2311-3
Helene Champigny43:10152:01:3313+2+18:06
14Bulgaria2:05:40+22:13
Evangelina Dyaksova39:231339:2313
Niya Georgieva43:30131:22:5314+1
Yasna Petrova42:47142:05:40140+22:13
15Poland2:15:54+32:27
Amelia Block46:512146:5121
Zuzanna Gielec46:44171:33:3518-3
Agnieszka Mazurek42:19132:15:5415-3+32:27
16Estonia2:16:40+33:13
Johanna Laanoja46:492046:4920
Anastasija Pahhomenkova46:19161:33:0817-3
Anita Laanejoe43:32162:16:4016-1+33:13
17Spain2:20:05+36:38
Lucia Misas Bernardino37:211037:2110
Kika Basaran van Ham51:13201:28:3415+5
Nerea Gonzalez51:31182:20:0517+2+36:38
18Italy2:33:35+50:08
Anna Pradel43:441843:4418
Nicol Canova49:58191:33:4219+1
Guenda Zaffanella59:53222:33:3518-1+50:08
19Belarus2:37:28+54:01
Maria Tambasova46:431946:4319
Karyna Krauchanka52:54211:39:3720+1
Maryana Rabtsava57:51202:37:2819-1+54:01
20Germany2:40:06+56:39
Lisa Kaestner57:242257:2422
Charlotte Leonhardt43:41141:41:0521-1
Luise Steinert59:01212:40:0620-1+56:39
21Belgium2:44:05+1:00:38
Laurence Defraigne37:04937:049
Julia Krekels1:16:15241:53:1922+13
Kato Keuppens50:46172:44:0521-1+1:00:38
22Great Britain2:47:20+1:03:53
Anika Schwarze Chintapatla43:371743:3717
Alice Wilson48:26181:32:0316-1
Lizzie Stansfield1:15:17242:47:2022+6+1:03:53
23Slovenia2:48:59+1:05:32
Zala Zavrl57:562357:5623
Deja Razpet56:38221:54:34230
Ana Pia Pogacar54:25192:48:59230+1:05:32
24Portugal4:03:59+2:20:32
Matilde Ribeiro1:06:02241:06:0224
Ines Augusto1:33:08262:39:1025+1
Joana Catarino1:24:49254:03:5924-1+2:20:32
25Ireland4:08:54+2:25:27
Cliodhna Donaghy1:30:02261:30:0226
Meadow McCauley1:35:33273:05:35260
Aoife O Sullivan1:03:19234:08:5425-1+2:25:27
Romaniamispunched
Reka Radulymispunchedmispunched
Judit Divin1:00:3423mispunched
Alexandra Creciunmispunchedmispunched
Turkeymispunched
Beyza Dilber1:14:43251:14:4325
Cemre Nur Yesil1:20:42252:35:2524-1
Melisa Altincimispunchedmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements