International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 29 June 2019

Women 16

25 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Finland1:45:14
Fanny Kukonlehto33:46333:463
Eeva Liina Ojanaho35:4521:09:312-1
Salla Isoherranen35:4341:45:141-1
2Russian Federation1:46:03+0:49
Anastasia Rukomel32:54232:542
Elena Porkhun37:4941:10:433+1
Anna Trempoltseva35:2031:46:032-1+0:49
3Switzerland1:46:30+1:16
Nina Hubmann36:36536:365
Alina Niggli30:4411:07:201-4
Ines Berger39:1071:46:303+2+1:16
4Czech Republic1:50:12+4:58
Anna Karlova32:21132:211
Vanda Vavrova40:3091:12:514+3
Marketa Mulickova37:2161:50:1240+4:58
5Hungary1:59:33+14:19
Rita Sarkozy43:021743:0217
Viktoria Mag45:45141:28:4713-4
Boglarka Czako30:4611:59:335-8+14:19
6Estonia2:02:24+17:10
Kris Jette Piht41:441441:4414
Leana Jete Korb40:0281:21:4611-3
Brigitte Panker40:3882:02:246-5+17:10
7Denmark2:02:52+17:38
Sigrid Hoeyer Staugaard36:33436:334
Marie Moeller Nielsen41:28111:18:018+4
Siri Simonsen44:51112:02:527-1+17:38
8Slovenia2:03:05+17:51
Katja Babic37:16937:169
Tina Kern41:04101:18:2090
Teja Tusar44:45102:03:058-1+17:51
9Poland2:03:37+18:23
Hanna Sudol37:15837:158
Julia Krempinska37:5451:15:095-3
Iga Muller48:28142:03:379+4+18:23
10Ukraine2:04:20+19:06
Veronika Arbuzova38:351138:3511
Olha Sereda37:4031:16:157-4
Anastasiia Biliakova48:05132:04:2010+3+19:06
11Belarus2:05:20+20:06
Sofya Karelina50:092050:0920
Alesia Dzichkouskaya38:4961:28:5815-5
Olga Tomashava36:2252:05:2011-4+20:06
12Lithuania2:08:18+23:04
Beatrice Karlonaite39:511339:5113
Aiste Dementaviciute53:10171:33:0117+4
Ugne Skucaite35:1722:08:1812-5+23:04
13France2:08:59+23:45
Alix Villar37:02637:026
Diane Body39:1271:16:1460
Annabelle Delenne52:45172:08:5913+7+23:45
14Latvia2:10:22+25:08
Leonarda Baltina42:541642:5416
Aiga Irbe Bluma45:59151:28:5314-2
Laura Berke41:2992:10:22140+25:08
15Germany2:17:01+31:47
Elsa Barthel39:351239:3512
Julika Funk42:53121:22:28120
Emma Caspari54:33182:17:0115+3+31:47
16Slovakia2:17:48+32:34
Ema Havlikova37:311037:3110
Petronela Filipova44:12131:21:43100
Simona Mihalicova56:05192:17:4816+6+32:34
17Austria2:32:45+47:31
Hannah Winkler44:161844:1618
Flora Aigmueller47:31161:31:4716-2
Anna Angermann1:00:58212:32:4517+1+47:31
18Italy2:42:14+57:00
Rachele Gaio55:302155:3021
Nicole Riz56:21191:51:5120-1
Iris Aurora Pecorari50:23162:42:1418-2+57:00
19Spain2:42:41+57:27
Patricia Toledo55:442255:4422
Maria Belloso Poveda57:48201:53:3221-1
Marta Martinez Barcelo49:09152:42:4119-2+57:27
20Bulgaria2:47:50+1:02:36
Yana Ilieva47:561947:5619
Yana Peneva54:15181:42:1118-1
Velina Koeva1:05:39222:47:5020+2+1:02:36
21Romania2:48:03+1:02:49
Andreea Manu1:01:06231:01:0623
Daria Galateanu59:14212:00:20230
Alexandra Roman47:43122:48:0321-2+1:02:49
22Turkey2:54:04+1:08:50
Gulce Celik42:511542:5115
Duygu Yigen1:12:34231:55:2522+7
Esma Melle58:39202:54:04220+1:08:50
Moldova, Republic ofmispunched
Nicoletta Parascheva1:10:44251:10:4425
Anastasia Socolova1:46:20252:57:04250
Victoria Nosencomispunchedmispunched
Serbiamispunched
Mia Krtinic1:10:36241:10:3624
Eva Solaja1:20:14242:30:50240
Nevena Najdanovicmispunchedmispunched
New Zealandnot competing
Kaia Joergensen37:026not competing
Isabella Zinzan Dickie1:06:1122not competing
Daisy York1:32:2223not competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements