International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 28 June 2019

Austria

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Erik BonekMen 181:04:18+7:2611:54
29Jakob WolframMen 181:08:28+11:3612:40
42Joel PrutschMen 161:07:55+21:148:49
53Lukas WieserMen 161:10:36+23:559:10
60Maya KastnerWomen 181:15:40+27:5616:05
64Flora AigmuellerWomen 161:12:17+32:3312:02
76Lukas NovakMen 181:26:52+30:0016:05
77Hannah WinklerWomen 161:24:33+44:4914:05
77Anna GroellWomen 181:26:16+38:3218:21
78Anton BuschekMen 161:22:41+36:0010:44
83Anna AngermannWomen 161:32:26+52:4215:24
84Kilian TrummerMen 181:31:05+34:1316:52
84Oliver CalvetMen 161:29:32+42:5111:37

Belarus

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Aliaksandr FurykMen 161:00:44+14:037:53
25Olga TomashavaWomen 1656:08+16:249:21
26Ilya KrushnyMen 161:01:11+14:307:56
28Maryana RabtsavaWomen 181:03:52+16:0813:35
43Oleg TomashauMen 161:08:05+21:248:50
47Siarhei ZhylinskiMen 161:08:40+21:598:55
56Alesia DzichkouskayaWomen 161:09:11+29:2711:31
62Sofya KarelinaWomen 161:11:28+31:4411:54
74Kseniya MironavaWomen 161:21:45+42:0113:37
74Victoriya ShumskayaWomen 181:25:05+37:2118:06
78Karyna KrauchankaWomen 181:27:01+39:1718:30
81Maria TambasovaWomen 181:29:15+41:3118:59
85Arseni MironovMen 181:32:22+35:3017:06
89Alexander ReshetovMen 181:36:40+39:4817:54
97Andrei SkinderMen 181:44:42+47:5019:23
101Kiryl MakarankaMen 181:51:56+55:0420:43

Belgium

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Simon ArnoMen 181:07:23+10:3112:28
33Lasse TaillieuMen 161:02:36+15:558:07
34Antoine MattartMen 161:03:07+16:268:11
35Julia KrekelsWomen 181:06:53+19:0914:13
43Laurence DefraigneWomen 181:09:35+21:5114:48
47Cedric AmerijckxMen 181:14:24+17:3213:46
70Willem BakelantsMen 161:17:22+30:4110:02
73Kato KeuppensWomen 181:24:52+37:0818:03
83Gaelle FronhoffsWomen 181:38:26+50:4220:56
100Aurelien Van AerschotMen 181:49:37+52:4520:17
Jonas JansenMen 16did not finish

Bulgaria

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Yasna PetrovaWomen 181:00:05+12:2112:47
20Evangelina DyaksovaWomen 181:00:36+12:5212:53
21Niya GeorgievaWomen 181:00:53+13:0912:57
30Velina KoevaWomen 1658:56+19:129:49
45Kaloyan AtanasovMen 161:08:35+21:548:54
51Yana IlievaWomen 161:07:34+27:5011:15
64Preslav ShterevMen 161:14:55+28:149:43
65Veselin ShterevMen 181:21:10+24:1815:01
70Margarita RadevaWomen 181:23:27+35:4317:45
71Yana PenevaWomen 161:20:42+40:5813:27
73Stefan DimitrovMen 161:18:34+31:5310:12
74Aleksandar IvanovMen 181:25:46+28:5415:52
75Valentin NeykovMen 181:25:47+28:5515:53
85Zdravko KolevMen 161:29:34+42:5311:37
85Emili AleksandrovaWomen 161:36:34+56:5016:05
102Martin ArgirovMen 181:53:50+56:5821:04

Czech

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Martin SimsaMen 1646:416:03
1Anna KarlovaWomen 1639:446:37
2Jakub ChaloupskyMen 1647:13+0:326:07
7Michaela DittrichovaWomen 1854:13+6:2911:32
10Lucie SemikovaWomen 1856:43+8:5912:04
11Lukas VitebskyMen 1653:50+7:096:59
11Tomas JanovskyMen 181:03:17+6:2511:43
14Milan MalackaMen 181:03:34+6:4211:46
19Marketa MulickovaWomen 1653:43+13:598:57
31Tereza ChrastovaWomen 181:05:00+17:1613:49
41Vanda VavrovaWomen 161:02:35+22:5110:25
52Jana PekarovaWomen 181:13:40+25:5615:40
54Barbora SmolkovaWomen 161:08:36+28:5211:26
63Adam ValikMen 161:14:43+28:029:42
70Tomas ZalabaMen 181:24:27+27:3515:38
Ondrej MetelkaMen 18mispunched

Denmark

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Siri SimonsenWomen 1651:40+11:568:36
18Eva Ornhagen JorgensenWomen 1859:22+11:3812:37
19Oscar David Brom JensenMen 1657:53+11:127:31
32Marie Moeller NielsenWomen 1659:43+19:599:57
33Linus Agervig KristianssonMen 181:09:31+12:3912:52
33Elanor HenriksenWomen 161:00:03+20:1910:00
35Jonas GabsMen 181:09:45+12:5312:54
36Jonas Damm AlsMen 161:03:33+16:528:15
39Jacob SteinthalMen 181:11:34+14:4213:15
53Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardWomen 161:08:30+28:4611:25
55Elias Hinge KrogsgaardMen 181:17:46+20:5414:24
56Mathias BuchgreitzMen 161:11:56+25:159:20
87Villads SkovbjergMen 161:35:26+48:4512:23
Malin Agervig KristianssonWomen 18did not finish

Estonia

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Olle Ilmar JaamaMen 1655:01+8:207:08
40Leana Jete KorbWomen 161:01:32+21:4810:15
42Hando AllmannMen 181:13:01+16:0913:31
45Anastasija PahhomenkovaWomen 181:10:21+22:3714:58
48Anita LaanejoeWomen 181:12:04+24:2015:20
51Jurgen JoonasMen 161:10:05+23:249:06
58Brigitte PankerWomen 161:09:50+30:0611:38
71Kustu KunnapasMen 181:24:31+27:3915:39
72Sander PritsikMen 181:24:51+27:5915:42
73Kris Jette PihtWomen 161:21:31+41:4713:35
82Johanna LaanojaWomen 181:30:32+42:4819:15
88Samuel KolsarMen 161:36:05+49:2412:28
91Aleksander KeplerMen 181:38:10+41:1818:10
Lorely KorvelWomen 18did not finish

Finland

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aarni RonkainenMen 1649:22+2:416:24
3Touko SeppaMen 1858:03+1:1110:45
4Topias ArolaMen 1858:55+2:0310:54
5Salla IsoherranenWomen 1645:41+5:577:36
9Fanny KukonlehtoWomen 1646:54+7:107:49
11Melina LahdenperaWomen 1856:47+9:0312:04
11Aaro OjalaMen 181:03:17+6:2511:43
13Eeva Liina OjanahoWomen 1649:40+9:568:16
14Mikaela KarjalainenWomen 1858:13+10:2912:23
21Riku GrohnMen 1658:25+11:447:35
23Oskari LepistoMen 181:06:26+9:3412:18
23Emilia TalaWomen 1655:03+15:199:10
30Maria MaattanenWomen 181:04:34+16:5013:44
44Hanne HiloWomen 181:09:46+22:0214:50
45Topias KemppiMen 161:08:35+21:548:54
83Sampo SankeloMen 161:28:42+42:0111:31

France

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Basile BassetMen 1857:26+0:3410:38
6Mael HeritierMen 1650:43+4:026:35
8Axel PannierMen 181:01:16+4:2411:20
13Kylian WymerMen 181:03:19+6:2711:43
15Diane BodyWomen 1650:18+10:348:23
17Perrine ToussaintWomen 1859:11+11:2712:35
18Leandre MagatMen 1657:47+11:067:30
26Annabelle DelenneWomen 1657:23+17:399:33
34Lucine GintzburgerWomen 161:00:17+20:3310:02
34Helene ChampignyWomen 181:06:00+18:1614:02
36Romain DischerMen 181:10:20+13:2813:01
38Lucie LatasteWomen 181:08:35+20:5114:35
43Alix VillarWomen 161:03:24+23:4010:34
50Mathias Barros ValletMen 161:10:00+23:199:05
54Romane LesquerWomen 181:14:09+26:2515:46
61Guilhem VeroveMen 161:13:49+27:089:35

Germany

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Konstantin KunckelMen 1649:48+3:076:28
40Konrad StamerMen 161:07:39+20:588:47
41Anton KnollMen 161:07:45+21:048:47
48Lucas ImbsweilerMen 181:14:36+17:4413:48
48Julika FunkWomen 161:05:49+26:0510:58
50Till GeilerMen 181:15:35+18:4313:59
58Luise SteinertWomen 181:15:21+27:3716:01
59Charlotte LeonhardtWomen 181:15:32+27:4816:04
61Emma CaspariWomen 161:11:25+31:4111:54
61Lisa KaestnerWomen 181:15:42+27:5816:06
67Elsa BarthelWomen 161:15:17+35:3312:32
68Marek PompeMen 161:16:15+29:349:54
70Marit WersinWomen 161:19:39+39:5513:16
80Anselm ReichenbachMen 181:28:23+31:3116:22
83Kolya SassMen 181:30:55+34:0316:50
Lina BuchbergerWomen 18did not finish

Hungary

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Csilla GardonyiWomen 1847:4410:09
1Ferenc JonasMen 1856:5210:31
3Boglarka CzakoWomen 1641:45+2:016:57
7Rita SarkozyWomen 1645:56+6:127:39
15Marcell SzaboMen 181:04:05+7:1311:52
17Peter GoncziMen 1657:03+10:227:24
21Zoltan BujdosoMen 181:06:21+9:2912:17
24Viktoria MagWomen 1655:43+15:599:17
26Dominika MeroWomen 181:02:47+15:0313:21
28Tamas NedaMen 181:07:59+11:0712:35
29Julia NedaWomen 181:04:19+16:3513:41
31Lilla ZempleniWomen 1659:38+19:549:56
39Nelli HajduWomen 181:08:40+20:5614:36
39Kelen KlementMen 161:05:40+18:598:31
49Kende Pal KovacsMen 161:09:19+22:389:00
57Almos Huba FulopMen 161:12:28+25:479:24

Ireland

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Cliodhna DonaghyWomen 181:22:49+35:0517:37
82Meadow McCauleyWomen 161:31:28+51:4415:14
85Aoife O SullivanWomen 181:41:13+53:2921:32
86Cuan RiordanMen 161:33:52+47:1112:11
87Darragh HoareMen 181:33:30+36:3817:18
89Liam CotterMen 161:37:47+51:0612:41
94Eoghan WhelanMen 161:43:26+56:4513:25
96Daniel EarnshawMen 161:50:49+1:04:0814:23
96Andrew ElwoodMen 181:43:58+47:0619:15
103Aidan McCulloughMen 182:14:00+1:17:0824:48

Israel

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Peleg MitzafonMen 1655:42+9:017:14
32Matan IvriMen 181:09:15+12:2312:49
41Rotem YasurMen 181:12:47+15:5513:28
53Sela ZamirMen 181:17:18+20:2614:18
55Roy AlpertMen 161:11:52+25:119:20
67Tal ZoreaMen 161:16:05+29:249:52
79Rotem YogevMen 181:27:52+31:0016:16
100Adar YevsaevMen 162:17:04+1:30:2317:48

Italy

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anna PradelWomen 1855:59+8:1511:54
32Guenda ZaffanellaWomen 181:05:03+17:1913:50
47Iris Aurora PecorariWomen 161:05:48+26:0410:58
49Nicole RizWomen 161:06:19+26:3511:03
50Nicol CanovaWomen 181:12:23+24:3915:24
51Francesco MarianiMen 181:15:43+18:5114:01
54Davide De BonaMen 161:11:03+24:229:13
58Goran PolojazMen 161:12:58+26:179:28
60Alberto BazanMen 181:19:27+22:3514:42
64Marco OrlerMen 181:20:35+23:4314:55
75Marco Anselmo Di StefanoMen 161:18:59+32:1810:15
84Rachele GaioWomen 161:34:03+54:1915:40

Latvia

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Elza KuzeWomen 1849:52+2:0810:36
8Aiga Irbe BlumaWomen 1646:44+7:007:47
20Matiss SauliteMen 1658:02+11:217:32
29Laura BerkeWomen 1658:13+18:299:42
35Leonarda BaltinaWomen 161:00:27+20:4310:04
36Aija Denija TrezinaWomen 181:07:14+19:3014:18
38Gustavs StanaMen 161:05:01+18:208:26
43Pauls AlberingsMen 181:13:27+16:3513:36
44Agnese JaunmuktaneWomen 161:03:45+24:0110:37
51Anna Emilija SutaWomen 181:13:37+25:5315:39
66Kristine BrunereWomen 181:20:23+32:3917:06
66Artems BabinsMen 161:15:32+28:519:48
69Emils LazdansMen 161:16:30+29:499:56
81Emils ZernisMen 181:28:54+32:0216:27
86Davis SolmanisMen 181:33:06+36:1417:14
94Nils CiglisMen 181:42:02+45:1018:53

Lithuania

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andojas LapinskasMen 1651:19+4:386:39
10Tadas DementaviciusMen 1653:42+7:016:58
14Ugne SkucaiteWomen 1650:03+10:198:20
35Tautvydas RimkusMen 161:03:27+16:468:14
36Beatrice KarlonaiteWomen 161:01:14+21:3010:12
37Ugne LieguteWomen 181:07:19+19:3514:19
58Rokas BarauskasMen 181:18:52+22:0014:36
59Aiste DementaviciuteWomen 161:10:41+30:5711:46
63Benedikta DeveikyteWomen 161:11:49+32:0511:58
69Juste SkaisgiryteWomen 181:23:08+35:2417:41
73Augusts VeldeMen 181:25:13+28:2115:46
75Gabriele TirlikaiteWomen 181:25:24+37:4018:10
78Dovydas KausakysMen 181:27:24+30:3216:11
79Adomas CasasMen 161:26:13+39:3211:11
87Emilija LevickyteWomen 181:43:45+56:0122:04
Andrius CereskaMen 18did not finish

Moldavia

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Victoria NosencoWomen 161:27:10+47:2614:31
82Iaroslav DavidovMen 161:28:10+41:2911:27
87Nicoletta ParaschevaWomen 162:06:42+1:26:5821:07
88Anastasia SocolovaWomen 162:14:31+1:34:4722:25
92Vladimir IordatiiMen 181:40:08+43:1618:32
98Nichita IurichinMen 181:47:59+51:0719:59

New Zealand

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daisy YorkWomen 16not competing
Isabella Zinzan DickieWomen 16not competing
Kaia JoergensenWomen 16not competing

Norway

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Oda ScheeleWomen 1851:11+3:2710:53
6Vegard KittilsenMen 181:00:23+3:3111:10
13Jenny BaklidWomen 1857:51+10:0712:18
22Andrea RanvikWomen 181:00:58+13:1412:58
33Anniken RanvikWomen 181:05:31+17:4713:56
44Kornelius Kriszat LovfaldMen 181:13:42+16:5013:38
59Tobias AlstadMen 181:18:58+22:0614:37
67Cornelius BjorkMen 181:21:53+25:0115:09

Poland

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Hanna SudolWomen 1647:59+8:157:59
23Grzegorz NowakMen 1659:25+12:447:42
25Piotr PestaMen 181:07:14+10:2212:27
27Zuzanna GielecWomen 181:03:00+15:1613:24
39Julia KrempinskaWomen 161:01:31+21:4710:15
42Amelia BlockWomen 181:09:30+21:4614:47
45Iga MullerWomen 161:04:35+24:5110:45
47Magdalena ToporWomen 181:11:52+24:0815:17
52Aleksandra NitschWomen 161:07:59+28:1511:19
63Bruno DeredosMen 181:19:52+23:0014:47
65Mikolaj PaterekMen 161:15:01+28:209:44
65Agnieszka MazurekWomen 181:20:09+32:2517:03
69Stanislaw KurzypMen 181:24:12+27:2015:35
77Stanislaw PachnikMen 161:21:48+35:0710:37
81Jan SztranekMen 161:28:08+41:2711:26

Portugal

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Rodrigo OliveiraMen 181:04:19+7:2711:54
38Tomas LimaMen 181:11:29+14:3713:14
56Vasco MendesMen 181:17:56+21:0414:25
89Matilde RibeiroWomen 181:44:49+57:0522:18
90Pedro LagartoMen 161:38:17+51:3612:45
90Andre Daniel FerreiraMen 181:37:04+40:1217:58
91Ines AugustoWomen 182:05:02+1:17:1826:36
93Joana CatarinoWomen 182:25:51+1:38:0731:01

Romania

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Daria GalateanuWomen 161:03:14+23:3010:32
45Lorand VighMen 181:14:01+17:0913:42
48Catalin VadeanMen 161:08:57+22:168:57
57Andreea ManuWomen 161:09:14+29:3011:32
60Adam VorosMen 161:13:42+27:019:34
60Alexandra RomanWomen 161:11:11+31:2711:51
68Alexandru CatanaMen 181:23:16+26:2415:25
71Andrei GalateanuMen 161:17:46+31:0510:05
72Alexandra CreciunWomen 181:24:18+36:3417:56
79Reka RadulyWomen 181:28:13+40:2918:46
80Judit DivinWomen 181:28:59+41:1518:55
86Bernadett DeakWomen 161:41:15+1:01:3116:52
91Endre JancsikMen 161:38:22+51:4112:46
94Csongor SzikszaiMen 181:42:02+45:1018:53

Russia

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mark TutyninMen 1649:35+2:546:26
4Anna TrempoltsevaWomen 1644:10+4:267:21
4Taisiia KhokhlovaWomen 1852:14+4:3011:06
9Dmitrii StepanovMen 181:02:16+5:2411:31
10Daniil FominMen 181:02:33+5:4111:35
11Anastasia RukomelWomen 1648:10+8:268:01
12Anna SafronovaWomen 1857:28+9:4412:13
15Elizaveta BotovaWomen 1858:16+10:3212:23
15Ilya MalyginMen 1656:31+9:507:20
16Olesia RiazanovaWomen 1858:40+10:5612:28
20Elena PorkhunWomen 1654:18+14:349:03
24Maxim GavrilyukMen 161:00:16+13:357:49
27Stepan AleksandrovMen 161:01:48+15:078:01
30Mikhail BeliakovMen 181:08:46+11:5412:44
37Daria VlasovaWomen 161:01:18+21:3410:13
99Artemiy DormaMen 181:48:26+51:3420:04

Serbia

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Eva SolajaWomen 161:14:54+35:1012:29
80Nikola KosticMen 161:27:57+41:1611:25
88Marko RadovanovicMen 181:34:46+37:5417:32
92Nikola TalijanMen 161:38:23+51:4212:46
97Ivan VujanovicMen 162:08:59+1:22:1816:45
Mia KrtinicWomen 16did not finish

Slovakia

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lukas NovotaMen 1654:11+7:307:02
17Ema HavlikovaWomen 1652:14+12:308:42
20Medard FederMen 181:05:45+8:5312:10
22Petronela FilipovaWomen 1655:00+15:169:10
22Martin RohacMen 1658:42+12:017:37
29Richard SlamaMen 161:01:58+15:178:02
37Tomas SiposMen 161:04:39+17:588:23
54Adam JonasMen 181:17:26+20:3414:20
57Dorota SmelikovaWomen 181:15:12+27:2816:00
57Daniel PompuraMen 181:18:04+21:1214:27
62Luboslava WeissovaWomen 181:16:46+29:0216:20
63Tamara MiklusovaWomen 181:17:32+29:4816:29
65Simona MihalicovaWomen 161:12:20+32:3612:03
68Gabriela TrepacovaWomen 161:18:02+38:1813:00
82Matus SimoMen 181:29:06+32:1416:30
86Viktoria KostercovaWomen 181:43:15+55:3121:58

Slovenia

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Katja BabicWomen 1645:44+6:007:37
46Teja TusarWomen 161:04:57+25:1310:49
62Natan Maj PozenelMen 161:13:55+27:149:35
64Zala ZavrlWomen 181:18:50+31:0616:46
72Tina KernWomen 161:21:28+41:4413:34
77Domen KavcicMen 181:27:00+30:0816:06
84Ana Pia PogacarWomen 181:38:56+51:1221:02
88Deja RazpetWomen 181:44:45+57:0122:17

Spain

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Florencio GarciaMen 1859:54+3:0211:05
16Aimar Urquizu DiegoMen 1656:48+10:077:22
23Kika Basaran van HamWomen 181:01:57+14:1313:10
24Lucia Misas BernardinoWomen 181:02:23+14:3913:16
28Jose Antonio Villar GorrizMen 161:01:49+15:088:01
44Aaron GonzalezMen 161:08:06+21:258:50
49Pablo Ferrando GalanMen 181:15:32+18:4013:59
50Marta Martinez BarceloWomen 161:07:31+27:4711:15
52Miguel Garrido CorralMen 181:16:53+20:0114:14
53Nerea GonzalezWomen 181:14:07+26:2315:46
62Isaac Hernandez PindadoMen 181:19:43+22:5114:45
72Marcos Bernabeu carbonellMen 161:18:05+31:2410:08
79Maria Belloso PovedaWomen 161:26:12+46:2814:22
81Patricia ToledoWomen 161:27:14+47:3014:32

Sweden

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tilde BacklundWomen 1853:34+5:5011:23
16Axel ElmbladMen 181:04:14+7:2211:53
19Philip CarlssonMen 181:04:25+7:3311:55
22Leo JohanssonMen 181:06:23+9:3112:17
40Petrina CostermansWomen 181:08:51+21:0714:38
71Ebba BerglinWomen 181:23:50+36:0617:50
Simon FriskMen 18did not finish
Hilda JohanssonWomen 18did not finish

Switzerland

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Alina NiggliWomen 1640:54+1:106:49
5Lilly GraberWomen 1853:15+5:3111:19
7Benjamin WeyMen 1651:10+4:296:38
7Manuele RenMen 181:00:25+3:3311:11
9Hanna WeyWomen 1856:38+8:5412:02
9Pascal SchaererMen 1652:58+6:176:52
12Ines BergerWomen 1648:57+9:138:09
18Nina HubmannWomen 1652:52+13:088:48
21Anna GasserWomen 1654:48+15:049:08
25Corina HueniWomen 181:02:41+14:5713:20
32Dominic MuellerMen 161:02:22+15:418:05
37Janis HutzliMen 181:11:17+14:2513:12
41Vera MoserWomen 181:09:28+21:4414:46
46Pascal SchmidMen 181:14:15+17:2313:44
59Martin KoehleMen 161:13:06+26:259:29
66Simon HamelMen 181:21:24+24:3215:04

Turkey

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Duygu YigenWomen 161:19:27+39:4313:14
76Gulce CelikWomen 161:24:08+44:2414:01
78Esma MelleWomen 161:25:44+46:0014:17
90Beyza DilberWomen 181:57:37+1:09:5325:01
92Cemre Nur YesilWomen 182:05:06+1:17:2226:37
93Aziz KiziltasMen 181:40:50+43:5818:40
93Berke BasozMen 161:40:05+53:2412:59
95Ahmet OzbeyMen 161:43:59+57:1813:30
98Bora Ugur OzkaranfilMen 162:10:08+1:23:2716:54
99Orkunt TekMen 162:10:22+1:23:4116:55
Melisa AltinciWomen 18did not finish

UK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Flurry GriersonMen 181:06:35+9:4312:19
31Jim BaileyMen 161:02:07+15:268:04
55Rachel BrownWomen 161:08:46+29:0211:27
56Alice WilsonWomen 181:15:03+27:1915:58
61Matthew GoochMen 181:19:31+22:3914:43
67Lizzie StansfieldWomen 181:22:12+34:2817:29
Anika Schwarze ChintapatlaWomen 18mispunched
Joe HuddMen 16did not finish

Ukraine

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Bohdan GriazievMen 181:07:23+10:3112:28
27Anastasiia BiliakovaWomen 1657:45+18:019:37
28Veronika ArbuzovaWomen 1658:05+18:219:40
30Illia OtreshkoMen 161:02:06+15:258:03
31Tymofii TeremetskyiMen 181:08:50+11:5812:44
33Vladyslav ArbuzovMen 181:09:31+12:3912:52
38Olha SeredaWomen 161:01:22+21:3810:13
40Mykhailo PiddubnyiMen 181:11:48+14:5613:17
46Polina SurkovaWomen 181:11:39+23:5515:14
48Feia TsyvilskaWomen 181:12:04+24:2015:20
52Illia MashkovMen 161:10:08+23:279:06
55Alina MyroniukWomen 181:14:41+26:5715:53
74Danylo DvornikovMen 161:18:54+32:1310:14
75Kristina PashchenkoWomen 161:21:59+42:1513:39
76Yrii SkvortcovMen 161:20:29+33:4810:27
76Olha HupaloWomen 181:25:30+37:4618:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World