International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 28 June 2019

Classes: Show all | Women 16 | Women 18 | Men 16 | Men 18

Women 16

6 000 m, 92 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna KarlovaCzech39:446:37
2Alina NiggliSwitzerland40:54+1:106:49
3Boglarka CzakoHungary41:45+2:016:57
4Anna TrempoltsevaRussia44:10+4:267:21
5Salla IsoherranenFinland45:41+5:577:36
6Katja BabicSlovenia45:44+6:007:37
7Rita SarkozyHungary45:56+6:127:39
8Aiga Irbe BlumaLatvia46:44+7:007:47
9Fanny KukonlehtoFinland46:54+7:107:49
10Hanna SudolPoland47:59+8:157:59
11Anastasia RukomelRussia48:10+8:268:01
12Ines BergerSwitzerland48:57+9:138:09
13Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland49:40+9:568:16
14Ugne SkucaiteLithuania50:03+10:198:20
15Diane BodyFrance50:18+10:348:23
16Siri SimonsenDenmark51:40+11:568:36
17Ema HavlikovaSlovakia52:14+12:308:42
18Nina HubmannSwitzerland52:52+13:088:48
19Marketa MulickovaCzech53:43+13:598:57
20Elena PorkhunRussia54:18+14:349:03
21Anna GasserSwitzerland54:48+15:049:08
22Petronela FilipovaSlovakia55:00+15:169:10
23Emilia TalaFinland55:03+15:199:10
24Viktoria MagHungary55:43+15:599:17
25Olga TomashavaBelarus56:08+16:249:21
26Annabelle DelenneFrance57:23+17:399:33
27Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine57:45+18:019:37
28Veronika ArbuzovaUkraine58:05+18:219:40
29Laura BerkeLatvia58:13+18:299:42
30Velina KoevaBulgaria58:56+19:129:49
31Lilla ZempleniHungary59:38+19:549:56
32Marie Moeller NielsenDenmark59:43+19:599:57
33Elanor HenriksenDenmark1:00:03+20:1910:00
34Lucine GintzburgerFrance1:00:17+20:3310:02
35Leonarda BaltinaLatvia1:00:27+20:4310:04
36Beatrice KarlonaiteLithuania1:01:14+21:3010:12
37Daria VlasovaRussia1:01:18+21:3410:13
38Olha SeredaUkraine1:01:22+21:3810:13
39Julia KrempinskaPoland1:01:31+21:4710:15
40Leana Jete KorbEstonia1:01:32+21:4810:15
41Vanda VavrovaCzech1:02:35+22:5110:25
42Daria GalateanuRomania1:03:14+23:3010:32
43Alix VillarFrance1:03:24+23:4010:34
44Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia1:03:45+24:0110:37
45Iga MullerPoland1:04:35+24:5110:45
46Teja TusarSlovenia1:04:57+25:1310:49
47Iris Aurora PecorariItaly1:05:48+26:0410:58
48Julika FunkGermany1:05:49+26:0510:58
49Nicole RizItaly1:06:19+26:3511:03
50Marta Martinez BarceloSpain1:07:31+27:4711:15
51Yana IlievaBulgaria1:07:34+27:5011:15
52Aleksandra NitschPoland1:07:59+28:1511:19
53Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardDenmark1:08:30+28:4611:25
54Barbora SmolkovaCzech1:08:36+28:5211:26
55Rachel BrownUK1:08:46+29:0211:27
56Alesia DzichkouskayaBelarus1:09:11+29:2711:31
57Andreea ManuRomania1:09:14+29:3011:32
58Brigitte PankerEstonia1:09:50+30:0611:38
59Aiste DementaviciuteLithuania1:10:41+30:5711:46
60Alexandra RomanRomania1:11:11+31:2711:51
61Emma CaspariGermany1:11:25+31:4111:54
62Sofya KarelinaBelarus1:11:28+31:4411:54
63Benedikta DeveikyteLithuania1:11:49+32:0511:58
64Flora AigmuellerAustria1:12:17+32:3312:02
65Simona MihalicovaSlovakia1:12:20+32:3612:03
66Eva SolajaSerbia1:14:54+35:1012:29
67Elsa BarthelGermany1:15:17+35:3312:32
68Gabriela TrepacovaSlovakia1:18:02+38:1813:00
69Duygu YigenTurkey1:19:27+39:4313:14
70Marit WersinGermany1:19:39+39:5513:16
71Yana PenevaBulgaria1:20:42+40:5813:27
72Tina KernSlovenia1:21:28+41:4413:34
73Kris Jette PihtEstonia1:21:31+41:4713:35
74Kseniya MironavaBelarus1:21:45+42:0113:37
75Kristina PashchenkoUkraine1:21:59+42:1513:39
76Gulce CelikTurkey1:24:08+44:2414:01
77Hannah WinklerAustria1:24:33+44:4914:05
78Esma MelleTurkey1:25:44+46:0014:17
79Maria Belloso PovedaSpain1:26:12+46:2814:22
80Victoria NosencoMoldavia1:27:10+47:2614:31
81Patricia ToledoSpain1:27:14+47:3014:32
82Meadow McCauleyIreland1:31:28+51:4415:14
83Anna AngermannAustria1:32:26+52:4215:24
84Rachele GaioItaly1:34:03+54:1915:40
85Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria1:36:34+56:5016:05
86Bernadett DeakRomania1:41:15+1:01:3116:52
87Nicoletta ParaschevaMoldavia2:06:42+1:26:5821:07
88Anastasia SocolovaMoldavia2:14:31+1:34:4722:25
Mia KrtinicSerbiadid not finish
Daisy YorkNew Zealandnot competing
Isabella Zinzan DickieNew Zealandnot competing
Kaia JoergensenNew Zealandnot competing

Women 18

4 700 m, 99 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Csilla GardonyiHungary47:4410:09
2Elza KuzeLatvia49:52+2:0810:36
3Oda ScheeleNorway51:11+3:2710:53
4Taisiia KhokhlovaRussia52:14+4:3011:06
5Lilly GraberSwitzerland53:15+5:3111:19
6Tilde BacklundSweden53:34+5:5011:23
7Michaela DittrichovaCzech54:13+6:2911:32
8Anna PradelItaly55:59+8:1511:54
9Hanna WeySwitzerland56:38+8:5412:02
10Lucie SemikovaCzech56:43+8:5912:04
11Melina LahdenperaFinland56:47+9:0312:04
12Anna SafronovaRussia57:28+9:4412:13
13Jenny BaklidNorway57:51+10:0712:18
14Mikaela KarjalainenFinland58:13+10:2912:23
15Elizaveta BotovaRussia58:16+10:3212:23
16Olesia RiazanovaRussia58:40+10:5612:28
17Perrine ToussaintFrance59:11+11:2712:35
18Eva Ornhagen JorgensenDenmark59:22+11:3812:37
19Yasna PetrovaBulgaria1:00:05+12:2112:47
20Evangelina DyaksovaBulgaria1:00:36+12:5212:53
21Niya GeorgievaBulgaria1:00:53+13:0912:57
22Andrea RanvikNorway1:00:58+13:1412:58
23Kika Basaran van HamSpain1:01:57+14:1313:10
24Lucia Misas BernardinoSpain1:02:23+14:3913:16
25Corina HueniSwitzerland1:02:41+14:5713:20
26Dominika MeroHungary1:02:47+15:0313:21
27Zuzanna GielecPoland1:03:00+15:1613:24
28Maryana RabtsavaBelarus1:03:52+16:0813:35
29Julia NedaHungary1:04:19+16:3513:41
30Maria MaattanenFinland1:04:34+16:5013:44
31Tereza ChrastovaCzech1:05:00+17:1613:49
32Guenda ZaffanellaItaly1:05:03+17:1913:50
33Anniken RanvikNorway1:05:31+17:4713:56
34Helene ChampignyFrance1:06:00+18:1614:02
35Julia KrekelsBelgium1:06:53+19:0914:13
36Aija Denija TrezinaLatvia1:07:14+19:3014:18
37Ugne LieguteLithuania1:07:19+19:3514:19
38Lucie LatasteFrance1:08:35+20:5114:35
39Nelli HajduHungary1:08:40+20:5614:36
40Petrina CostermansSweden1:08:51+21:0714:38
41Vera MoserSwitzerland1:09:28+21:4414:46
42Amelia BlockPoland1:09:30+21:4614:47
43Laurence DefraigneBelgium1:09:35+21:5114:48
44Hanne HiloFinland1:09:46+22:0214:50
45Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia1:10:21+22:3714:58
46Polina SurkovaUkraine1:11:39+23:5515:14
47Magdalena ToporPoland1:11:52+24:0815:17
48Feia TsyvilskaUkraine1:12:04+24:2015:20
48Anita LaanejoeEstonia1:12:04+24:2015:20
50Nicol CanovaItaly1:12:23+24:3915:24
51Anna Emilija SutaLatvia1:13:37+25:5315:39
52Jana PekarovaCzech1:13:40+25:5615:40
53Nerea GonzalezSpain1:14:07+26:2315:46
54Romane LesquerFrance1:14:09+26:2515:46
55Alina MyroniukUkraine1:14:41+26:5715:53
56Alice WilsonUK1:15:03+27:1915:58
57Dorota SmelikovaSlovakia1:15:12+27:2816:00
58Luise SteinertGermany1:15:21+27:3716:01
59Charlotte LeonhardtGermany1:15:32+27:4816:04
60Maya KastnerAustria1:15:40+27:5616:05
61Lisa KaestnerGermany1:15:42+27:5816:06
62Luboslava WeissovaSlovakia1:16:46+29:0216:20
63Tamara MiklusovaSlovakia1:17:32+29:4816:29
64Zala ZavrlSlovenia1:18:50+31:0616:46
65Agnieszka MazurekPoland1:20:09+32:2517:03
66Kristine BrunereLatvia1:20:23+32:3917:06
67Lizzie StansfieldUK1:22:12+34:2817:29
68Cliodhna DonaghyIreland1:22:49+35:0517:37
69Juste SkaisgiryteLithuania1:23:08+35:2417:41
70Margarita RadevaBulgaria1:23:27+35:4317:45
71Ebba BerglinSweden1:23:50+36:0617:50
72Alexandra CreciunRomania1:24:18+36:3417:56
73Kato KeuppensBelgium1:24:52+37:0818:03
74Victoriya ShumskayaBelarus1:25:05+37:2118:06
75Gabriele TirlikaiteLithuania1:25:24+37:4018:10
76Olha HupaloUkraine1:25:30+37:4618:11
77Anna GroellAustria1:26:16+38:3218:21
78Karyna KrauchankaBelarus1:27:01+39:1718:30
79Reka RadulyRomania1:28:13+40:2918:46
80Judit DivinRomania1:28:59+41:1518:55
81Maria TambasovaBelarus1:29:15+41:3118:59
82Johanna LaanojaEstonia1:30:32+42:4819:15
83Gaelle FronhoffsBelgium1:38:26+50:4220:56
84Ana Pia PogacarSlovenia1:38:56+51:1221:02
85Aoife O SullivanIreland1:41:13+53:2921:32
86Viktoria KostercovaSlovakia1:43:15+55:3121:58
87Emilija LevickyteLithuania1:43:45+56:0122:04
88Deja RazpetSlovenia1:44:45+57:0122:17
89Matilde RibeiroPortugal1:44:49+57:0522:18
90Beyza DilberTurkey1:57:37+1:09:5325:01
91Ines AugustoPortugal2:05:02+1:17:1826:36
92Cemre Nur YesilTurkey2:05:06+1:17:2226:37
93Joana CatarinoPortugal2:25:51+1:38:0731:01
Anika Schwarze ChintapatlaUKmispunched
Melisa AltinciTurkeydid not finish
Lorely KorvelEstoniadid not finish
Malin Agervig KristianssonDenmarkdid not finish
Hilda JohanssonSwedendid not finish
Lina BuchbergerGermanydid not finish

Men 16

7 700 m, 102 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin SimsaCzech46:416:03
2Jakub ChaloupskyCzech47:13+0:326:07
3Aarni RonkainenFinland49:22+2:416:24
4Mark TutyninRussia49:35+2:546:26
5Konstantin KunckelGermany49:48+3:076:28
6Mael HeritierFrance50:43+4:026:35
7Benjamin WeySwitzerland51:10+4:296:38
8Andojas LapinskasLithuania51:19+4:386:39
9Pascal SchaererSwitzerland52:58+6:176:52
10Tadas DementaviciusLithuania53:42+7:016:58
11Lukas VitebskyCzech53:50+7:096:59
12Lukas NovotaSlovakia54:11+7:307:02
13Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonia55:01+8:207:08
14Peleg MitzafonIsrael55:42+9:017:14
15Ilya MalyginRussia56:31+9:507:20
16Aimar Urquizu DiegoSpain56:48+10:077:22
17Peter GoncziHungary57:03+10:227:24
18Leandre MagatFrance57:47+11:067:30
19Oscar David Brom JensenDenmark57:53+11:127:31
20Matiss SauliteLatvia58:02+11:217:32
21Riku GrohnFinland58:25+11:447:35
22Martin RohacSlovakia58:42+12:017:37
23Grzegorz NowakPoland59:25+12:447:42
24Maxim GavrilyukRussia1:00:16+13:357:49
25Aliaksandr FurykBelarus1:00:44+14:037:53
26Ilya KrushnyBelarus1:01:11+14:307:56
27Stepan AleksandrovRussia1:01:48+15:078:01
28Jose Antonio Villar GorrizSpain1:01:49+15:088:01
29Richard SlamaSlovakia1:01:58+15:178:02
30Illia OtreshkoUkraine1:02:06+15:258:03
31Jim BaileyUK1:02:07+15:268:04
32Dominic MuellerSwitzerland1:02:22+15:418:05
33Lasse TaillieuBelgium1:02:36+15:558:07
34Antoine MattartBelgium1:03:07+16:268:11
35Tautvydas RimkusLithuania1:03:27+16:468:14
36Jonas Damm AlsDenmark1:03:33+16:528:15
37Tomas SiposSlovakia1:04:39+17:588:23
38Gustavs StanaLatvia1:05:01+18:208:26
39Kelen KlementHungary1:05:40+18:598:31
40Konrad StamerGermany1:07:39+20:588:47
41Anton KnollGermany1:07:45+21:048:47
42Joel PrutschAustria1:07:55+21:148:49
43Oleg TomashauBelarus1:08:05+21:248:50
44Aaron GonzalezSpain1:08:06+21:258:50
45Topias KemppiFinland1:08:35+21:548:54
45Kaloyan AtanasovBulgaria1:08:35+21:548:54
47Siarhei ZhylinskiBelarus1:08:40+21:598:55
48Catalin VadeanRomania1:08:57+22:168:57
49Kende Pal KovacsHungary1:09:19+22:389:00
50Mathias Barros ValletFrance1:10:00+23:199:05
51Jurgen JoonasEstonia1:10:05+23:249:06
52Illia MashkovUkraine1:10:08+23:279:06
53Lukas WieserAustria1:10:36+23:559:10
54Davide De BonaItaly1:11:03+24:229:13
55Roy AlpertIsrael1:11:52+25:119:20
56Mathias BuchgreitzDenmark1:11:56+25:159:20
57Almos Huba FulopHungary1:12:28+25:479:24
58Goran PolojazItaly1:12:58+26:179:28
59Martin KoehleSwitzerland1:13:06+26:259:29
60Adam VorosRomania1:13:42+27:019:34
61Guilhem VeroveFrance1:13:49+27:089:35
62Natan Maj PozenelSlovenia1:13:55+27:149:35
63Adam ValikCzech1:14:43+28:029:42
64Preslav ShterevBulgaria1:14:55+28:149:43
65Mikolaj PaterekPoland1:15:01+28:209:44
66Artems BabinsLatvia1:15:32+28:519:48
67Tal ZoreaIsrael1:16:05+29:249:52
68Marek PompeGermany1:16:15+29:349:54
69Emils LazdansLatvia1:16:30+29:499:56
70Willem BakelantsBelgium1:17:22+30:4110:02
71Andrei GalateanuRomania1:17:46+31:0510:05
72Marcos Bernabeu carbonellSpain1:18:05+31:2410:08
73Stefan DimitrovBulgaria1:18:34+31:5310:12
74Danylo DvornikovUkraine1:18:54+32:1310:14
75Marco Anselmo Di StefanoItaly1:18:59+32:1810:15
76Yrii SkvortcovUkraine1:20:29+33:4810:27
77Stanislaw PachnikPoland1:21:48+35:0710:37
78Anton BuschekAustria1:22:41+36:0010:44
79Adomas CasasLithuania1:26:13+39:3211:11
80Nikola KosticSerbia1:27:57+41:1611:25
81Jan SztranekPoland1:28:08+41:2711:26
82Iaroslav DavidovMoldavia1:28:10+41:2911:27
83Sampo SankeloFinland1:28:42+42:0111:31
84Oliver CalvetAustria1:29:32+42:5111:37
85Zdravko KolevBulgaria1:29:34+42:5311:37
86Cuan RiordanIreland1:33:52+47:1112:11
87Villads SkovbjergDenmark1:35:26+48:4512:23
88Samuel KolsarEstonia1:36:05+49:2412:28
89Liam CotterIreland1:37:47+51:0612:41
90Pedro LagartoPortugal1:38:17+51:3612:45
91Endre JancsikRomania1:38:22+51:4112:46
92Nikola TalijanSerbia1:38:23+51:4212:46
93Berke BasozTurkey1:40:05+53:2412:59
94Eoghan WhelanIreland1:43:26+56:4513:25
95Ahmet OzbeyTurkey1:43:59+57:1813:30
96Daniel EarnshawIreland1:50:49+1:04:0814:23
97Ivan VujanovicSerbia2:08:59+1:22:1816:45
98Bora Ugur OzkaranfilTurkey2:10:08+1:23:2716:54
99Orkunt TekTurkey2:10:22+1:23:4116:55
100Adar YevsaevIsrael2:17:04+1:30:2317:48
Jonas JansenBelgiumdid not finish
Joe HuddUKdid not finish

Men 18

5 400 m, 106 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ferenc JonasHungary56:5210:31
2Basile BassetFrance57:26+0:3410:38
3Touko SeppaFinland58:03+1:1110:45
4Topias ArolaFinland58:55+2:0310:54
5Florencio GarciaSpain59:54+3:0211:05
6Vegard KittilsenNorway1:00:23+3:3111:10
7Manuele RenSwitzerland1:00:25+3:3311:11
8Axel PannierFrance1:01:16+4:2411:20
9Dmitrii StepanovRussia1:02:16+5:2411:31
10Daniil FominRussia1:02:33+5:4111:35
11Aaro OjalaFinland1:03:17+6:2511:43
11Tomas JanovskyCzech1:03:17+6:2511:43
13Kylian WymerFrance1:03:19+6:2711:43
14Milan MalackaCzech1:03:34+6:4211:46
15Marcell SzaboHungary1:04:05+7:1311:52
16Axel ElmbladSweden1:04:14+7:2211:53
17Erik BonekAustria1:04:18+7:2611:54
18Rodrigo OliveiraPortugal1:04:19+7:2711:54
19Philip CarlssonSweden1:04:25+7:3311:55
20Medard FederSlovakia1:05:45+8:5312:10
21Zoltan BujdosoHungary1:06:21+9:2912:17
22Leo JohanssonSweden1:06:23+9:3112:17
23Oskari LepistoFinland1:06:26+9:3412:18
24Flurry GriersonUK1:06:35+9:4312:19
25Piotr PestaPoland1:07:14+10:2212:27
26Bohdan GriazievUkraine1:07:23+10:3112:28
26Simon ArnoBelgium1:07:23+10:3112:28
28Tamas NedaHungary1:07:59+11:0712:35
29Jakob WolframAustria1:08:28+11:3612:40
30Mikhail BeliakovRussia1:08:46+11:5412:44
31Tymofii TeremetskyiUkraine1:08:50+11:5812:44
32Matan IvriIsrael1:09:15+12:2312:49
33Linus Agervig KristianssonDenmark1:09:31+12:3912:52
33Vladyslav ArbuzovUkraine1:09:31+12:3912:52
35Jonas GabsDenmark1:09:45+12:5312:54
36Romain DischerFrance1:10:20+13:2813:01
37Janis HutzliSwitzerland1:11:17+14:2513:12
38Tomas LimaPortugal1:11:29+14:3713:14
39Jacob SteinthalDenmark1:11:34+14:4213:15
40Mykhailo PiddubnyiUkraine1:11:48+14:5613:17
41Rotem YasurIsrael1:12:47+15:5513:28
42Hando AllmannEstonia1:13:01+16:0913:31
43Pauls AlberingsLatvia1:13:27+16:3513:36
44Kornelius Kriszat LovfaldNorway1:13:42+16:5013:38
45Lorand VighRomania1:14:01+17:0913:42
46Pascal SchmidSwitzerland1:14:15+17:2313:44
47Cedric AmerijckxBelgium1:14:24+17:3213:46
48Lucas ImbsweilerGermany1:14:36+17:4413:48
49Pablo Ferrando GalanSpain1:15:32+18:4013:59
50Till GeilerGermany1:15:35+18:4313:59
51Francesco MarianiItaly1:15:43+18:5114:01
52Miguel Garrido CorralSpain1:16:53+20:0114:14
53Sela ZamirIsrael1:17:18+20:2614:18
54Adam JonasSlovakia1:17:26+20:3414:20
55Elias Hinge KrogsgaardDenmark1:17:46+20:5414:24
56Vasco MendesPortugal1:17:56+21:0414:25
57Daniel PompuraSlovakia1:18:04+21:1214:27
58Rokas BarauskasLithuania1:18:52+22:0014:36
59Tobias AlstadNorway1:18:58+22:0614:37
60Alberto BazanItaly1:19:27+22:3514:42
61Matthew GoochUK1:19:31+22:3914:43
62Isaac Hernandez PindadoSpain1:19:43+22:5114:45
63Bruno DeredosPoland1:19:52+23:0014:47
64Marco OrlerItaly1:20:35+23:4314:55
65Veselin ShterevBulgaria1:21:10+24:1815:01
66Simon HamelSwitzerland1:21:24+24:3215:04
67Cornelius BjorkNorway1:21:53+25:0115:09
68Alexandru CatanaRomania1:23:16+26:2415:25
69Stanislaw KurzypPoland1:24:12+27:2015:35
70Tomas ZalabaCzech1:24:27+27:3515:38
71Kustu KunnapasEstonia1:24:31+27:3915:39
72Sander PritsikEstonia1:24:51+27:5915:42
73Augusts VeldeLithuania1:25:13+28:2115:46
74Aleksandar IvanovBulgaria1:25:46+28:5415:52
75Valentin NeykovBulgaria1:25:47+28:5515:53
76Lukas NovakAustria1:26:52+30:0016:05
77Domen KavcicSlovenia1:27:00+30:0816:06
78Dovydas KausakysLithuania1:27:24+30:3216:11
79Rotem YogevIsrael1:27:52+31:0016:16
80Anselm ReichenbachGermany1:28:23+31:3116:22
81Emils ZernisLatvia1:28:54+32:0216:27
82Matus SimoSlovakia1:29:06+32:1416:30
83Kolya SassGermany1:30:55+34:0316:50
84Kilian TrummerAustria1:31:05+34:1316:52
85Arseni MironovBelarus1:32:22+35:3017:06
86Davis SolmanisLatvia1:33:06+36:1417:14
87Darragh HoareIreland1:33:30+36:3817:18
88Marko RadovanovicSerbia1:34:46+37:5417:32
89Alexander ReshetovBelarus1:36:40+39:4817:54
90Andre Daniel FerreiraPortugal1:37:04+40:1217:58
91Aleksander KeplerEstonia1:38:10+41:1818:10
92Vladimir IordatiiMoldavia1:40:08+43:1618:32
93Aziz KiziltasTurkey1:40:50+43:5818:40
94Csongor SzikszaiRomania1:42:02+45:1018:53
94Nils CiglisLatvia1:42:02+45:1018:53
96Andrew ElwoodIreland1:43:58+47:0619:15
97Andrei SkinderBelarus1:44:42+47:5019:23
98Nichita IurichinMoldavia1:47:59+51:0719:59
99Artemiy DormaRussia1:48:26+51:3420:04
100Aurelien Van AerschotBelgium1:49:37+52:4520:17
101Kiryl MakarankaBelarus1:51:56+55:0420:43
102Martin ArgirovBulgaria1:53:50+56:5821:04
103Aidan McCulloughIreland2:14:00+1:17:0824:48
Ondrej MetelkaCzechmispunched
Andrius CereskaLithuaniadid not finish
Simon FriskSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport