International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 28 June 2019

Women 16

6 000 m, 92 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna KarlovaCzech39:44
2Alina NiggliSwitzerland40:54+1:10
3Boglarka CzakoHungary41:45+2:01
4Anna TrempoltsevaRussia44:10+4:26
5Salla IsoherranenFinland45:41+5:57
6Katja BabicSlovenia45:44+6:00
7Rita SarkozyHungary45:56+6:12
8Aiga Irbe BlumaLatvia46:44+7:00
9Fanny KukonlehtoFinland46:54+7:10
10Hanna SudolPoland47:59+8:15
11Anastasia RukomelRussia48:10+8:26
12Ines BergerSwitzerland48:57+9:13
13Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland49:40+9:56
14Ugne SkucaiteLithuania50:03+10:19
15Diane BodyFrance50:18+10:34
16Siri SimonsenDenmark51:40+11:56
17Ema HavlikovaSlovakia52:14+12:30
18Nina HubmannSwitzerland52:52+13:08
19Marketa MulickovaCzech53:43+13:59
20Elena PorkhunRussia54:18+14:34
21Anna GasserSwitzerland54:48+15:04
22Petronela FilipovaSlovakia55:00+15:16
23Emilia TalaFinland55:03+15:19
24Viktoria MagHungary55:43+15:59
25Olga TomashavaBelarus56:08+16:24
26Annabelle DelenneFrance57:23+17:39
27Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine57:45+18:01
28Veronika ArbuzovaUkraine58:05+18:21
29Laura BerkeLatvia58:13+18:29
30Velina KoevaBulgaria58:56+19:12
31Lilla ZempleniHungary59:38+19:54
32Marie Moeller NielsenDenmark59:43+19:59
33Elanor HenriksenDenmark1:00:03+20:19
34Lucine GintzburgerFrance1:00:17+20:33
35Leonarda BaltinaLatvia1:00:27+20:43
36Beatrice KarlonaiteLithuania1:01:14+21:30
37Daria VlasovaRussia1:01:18+21:34
38Olha SeredaUkraine1:01:22+21:38
39Julia KrempinskaPoland1:01:31+21:47
40Leana Jete KorbEstonia1:01:32+21:48
41Vanda VavrovaCzech1:02:35+22:51
42Daria GalateanuRomania1:03:14+23:30
43Alix VillarFrance1:03:24+23:40
44Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia1:03:45+24:01
45Iga MullerPoland1:04:35+24:51
46Teja TusarSlovenia1:04:57+25:13
47Iris Aurora PecorariItaly1:05:48+26:04
48Julika FunkGermany1:05:49+26:05
49Nicole RizItaly1:06:19+26:35
50Marta Martinez BarceloSpain1:07:31+27:47
51Yana IlievaBulgaria1:07:34+27:50
52Aleksandra NitschPoland1:07:59+28:15
53Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardDenmark1:08:30+28:46
54Barbora SmolkovaCzech1:08:36+28:52
55Rachel BrownUK1:08:46+29:02
56Alesia DzichkouskayaBelarus1:09:11+29:27
57Andreea ManuRomania1:09:14+29:30
58Brigitte PankerEstonia1:09:50+30:06
59Aiste DementaviciuteLithuania1:10:41+30:57
60Alexandra RomanRomania1:11:11+31:27
61Emma CaspariGermany1:11:25+31:41
62Sofya KarelinaBelarus1:11:28+31:44
63Benedikta DeveikyteLithuania1:11:49+32:05
64Flora AigmuellerAustria1:12:17+32:33
65Simona MihalicovaSlovakia1:12:20+32:36
66Eva SolajaSerbia1:14:54+35:10
67Elsa BarthelGermany1:15:17+35:33
68Gabriela TrepacovaSlovakia1:18:02+38:18
69Duygu YigenTurkey1:19:27+39:43
70Marit WersinGermany1:19:39+39:55
71Yana PenevaBulgaria1:20:42+40:58
72Tina KernSlovenia1:21:28+41:44
73Kris Jette PihtEstonia1:21:31+41:47
74Kseniya MironavaBelarus1:21:45+42:01
75Kristina PashchenkoUkraine1:21:59+42:15
76Gulce CelikTurkey1:24:08+44:24
77Hannah WinklerAustria1:24:33+44:49
78Esma MelleTurkey1:25:44+46:00
79Maria Belloso PovedaSpain1:26:12+46:28
80Victoria NosencoMoldavia1:27:10+47:26
81Patricia ToledoSpain1:27:14+47:30
82Meadow McCauleyIreland1:31:28+51:44
83Anna AngermannAustria1:32:26+52:42
84Rachele GaioItaly1:34:03+54:19
85Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria1:36:34+56:50
86Bernadett DeakRomania1:41:15+1:01:31
87Nicoletta ParaschevaMoldavia2:06:42+1:26:58
88Anastasia SocolovaMoldavia2:14:31+1:34:47
Mia KrtinicSerbiadid not finish
Daisy YorkNew Zealandnot competing
Isabella Zinzan DickieNew Zealandnot competing
Kaia JoergensenNew Zealandnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World