International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European MTBO Championships and World Cup Round 1 - Mixed Relay

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Mixed Relay
Organisers: Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Orientacji Sportowej / Poland
Date: 8 June 2019

Relay

16 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1CZE 11:55:31
1. Veronika Kubinova44:282+0:1344:282+0:13
2. Vojtech Ludvik35:1811:19:461-1-0:13
3. Krystof Bogar35:453+1:161:55:31100:00
2RUS 11:56:45+1:14
1. Anastasiya Svir46:544+2:3946:544+2:39
2. Valeriy Gluhov35:222+0:041:22:162-2+2:30-0:09
3. Anton Foliforov34:2911:56:4520+1:14-1:16
3FIN 11:58:26+2:55
1. Marika Hara45:273+1:1245:273+1:12
2. Jussi Laurila37:035+1:451:22:3030+2:44+1:32
3. Pekka Niemi35:565+1:271:58:2630+2:55+0:11
4SUI 12:01:21+5:50
1. Maja Rothweiler48:157+4:0048:157+4:00
2. Adrian Jaeggi37:116+1:531:25:2670+5:40+1:40
3. Simon Braendli35:554+1:262:01:214-3+5:50+0:10
5DEN 12:01:50+6:19
1. Camilla Sogaard44:15144:151
2. Oliver Friis40:2313+5:051:24:384+3+4:52+4:52
3. Rasmus Sogaard37:129+2:432:01:505+1+6:19+1:27
6SWE 12:02:46+7:15
1. Nadia Larsson49:2111+5:0649:2111+5:06
2. Marcus Jansson37:577+2:391:27:188-3+7:32+2:26
3. Viktor Larsson35:282+0:592:02:466-2+7:15-0:17
7LTU 12:03:23+7:52
1. Karolina Juodisiene-Micke48:508+4:3548:508+4:35
2. Regimantas Kavaliauskas38:339+3:151:27:2310+2+7:37+3:02
3. Jonas Maiselis36:006+1:312:03:237-3+7:52+0:15
8POR 12:03:31+8:00
1. Ana Filipa Silva49:1810+5:0349:1810+5:03
2. Davide Machado36:054+0:471:25:236-4+5:37+0:34
3. Daniel Marques38:0810+3:392:03:318+2+8:00+2:23
9FRA 12:04:14+8:43
1. Lou Garcin49:2212+5:0749:2212+5:07
2. Samson Deriaz38:008+2:421:27:229-3+7:36+2:29
3. Baptiste Fuchs36:528+2:232:04:1490+8:43+1:07
10AUT 12:05:16+9:45
1. Marina Reiner47:566+3:4147:566+3:41
2. Tobias Breitschaedel40:4814+5:301:28:4412+6+8:58+5:17
3. Kevin Haselsberger36:327+2:032:05:1610-2+9:45+0:47
11EST 12:06:32+11:01
1. Eleri Hirv49:3413+5:1949:3413+5:19
2. Lauri Malsroos35:443+0:261:25:185-8+5:32+0:13
3. Marek Karm41:1413+6:452:06:3211+6+11:01+5:29
12ESP 12:10:09+14:38
1. Monica Aguilera49:4614+5:3149:4614+5:31
2. Angel Garcia38:4612+3:281:28:3211-3+8:46+3:15
3. Juan Francisco Marin41:3714+7:082:10:0912+1+14:38+5:52
13UKR 12:10:20+14:49
1. Krystyna Stryzhak47:485+3:3347:485+3:33
2. Renat Khasanshyn43:5416+8:361:31:4214+9+11:56+8:23
3. Artem Stryzhak38:3811+4:092:10:2013-1+14:49+2:53
14POL 12:13:34+18:03
1. Anna Kaminska52:2115+8:0652:2115+8:06
2. Bartosz Niebielski38:4311+3:251:31:0413-2+11:18+3:12
3. Jaroslaw Jaroszek42:3015+8:012:13:3414+1+18:03+6:45
15GER 12:15:23+19:52
1. Anke Dannowski49:109+4:5549:109+4:55
2. Denny Albert43:1215+7:541:32:2215+6+12:36+7:41
3. Mark Huster43:0116+8:322:15:23150+19:52+7:16
16ITA 12:19:32+24:01
1. Laura Scaravonati1:02:1516+18:001:02:1516+18:00
2. Riccardo Rossetto38:3710+3:191:40:52160+21:06+3:06
3. Luca Dallavalle38:4012+4:112:19:32160+24:01+2:55

All

36 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1CZE 11:55:31
1. Veronika Kubinova44:282+0:1344:282+0:13
2. Vojtech Ludvik35:1811:19:461-1-0:13
3. Krystof Bogar35:454+1:161:55:31100:00
2RUS 11:56:45+1:14
1. Anastasiya Svir46:544+2:3946:544+2:39
2. Valeriy Gluhov35:222+0:041:22:162-2+2:30-0:09
3. Anton Foliforov34:2911:56:4520+1:14-1:16
3FIN 11:58:26+2:55
1. Marika Hara45:273+1:1245:273+1:12
2. Jussi Laurila37:036+1:451:22:3030+2:44+1:32
3. Pekka Niemi35:567+1:271:58:2630+2:55+0:11
4RUS 22:00:32+5:01
1. Anastasia Trifilenkova48:5211+4:3748:5211+4:37
2. Ruslan Gritsan36:445+1:261:25:369-2+5:50+1:13
3. Grigory Medvedev34:562+0:272:00:324-5+5:01-0:49
5CZE 22:01:05+5:34
1. Stepanka Stankova47:365+3:2147:365+3:21
2. Jiri Hradil37:448+2:261:25:206+1+5:34+2:13
3. Vojtech Stransky35:454+1:162:01:055-1+5:340:00
6SUI 12:01:21+5:50
1. Maja Rothweiler48:158+4:0048:158+4:00
2. Adrian Jaeggi37:117+1:531:25:2680+5:40+1:40
3. Simon Braendli35:556+1:262:01:216-2+5:50+0:10
7DEN 12:01:50+6:19
1. Camilla Sogaard44:15144:151
2. Oliver Friis40:2320+5:051:24:384+3+4:52+4:52
3. Rasmus Sogaard37:1212+2:432:01:507+3+6:19+1:27
8SWE 12:02:46+7:15
1. Nadia Larsson49:2115+5:0649:2115+5:06
2. Marcus Jansson37:579+2:391:27:1810-5+7:32+2:26
3. Viktor Larsson35:283+0:592:02:468-2+7:15-0:17
9LTU 12:03:23+7:52
1. Karolina Juodisiene-Micke48:5010+4:3548:5010+4:35
2. Regimantas Kavaliauskas38:3311+3:151:27:2312+2+7:37+3:02
3. Jonas Maiselis36:008+1:312:03:239-3+7:52+0:15
10POR 12:03:31+8:00
1. Ana Filipa Silva49:1814+5:0349:1814+5:03
2. Davide Machado36:054+0:471:25:237-7+5:37+0:34
3. Daniel Marques38:0815+3:392:03:3110+3+8:00+2:23
11FRA 12:04:14+8:43
1. Lou Garcin49:2216+5:0749:2216+5:07
2. Samson Deriaz38:0010+2:421:27:2211-5+7:36+2:29
3. Baptiste Fuchs36:5211+2:232:04:14110+8:43+1:07
12AUT 12:05:16+9:45
1. Marina Reiner47:567+3:4147:567+3:41
2. Tobias Breitschaedel40:4821+5:301:28:4415+8+8:58+5:17
3. Kevin Haselsberger36:329+2:032:05:1612-3+9:45+0:47
13EST 12:06:32+11:01
1. Eleri Hirv49:3418+5:1949:3418+5:19
2. Lauri Malsroos35:443+0:261:25:185-13+5:32+0:13
3. Marek Karm41:1421+6:452:06:3213+8+11:01+5:29
14CZE 32:06:59+11:28
1. Katerina Novakova49:3418+5:1949:3418+5:19
2. Richard Wohanka38:4514+3:271:28:1913-5+8:33+3:14
3. Jan Hasek38:4018+4:112:06:5914+1+11:28+2:55
15FIN 22:07:10+11:39
1. Antonia Haga51:1024+6:5551:1024+6:55
2. Kare Kaskinen39:1016+3:521:30:2017-7+10:34+3:39
3. Teemu Kaksonen36:5010+2:212:07:1015-2+11:39+1:05
16AUT 22:07:13+11:42
1. Michaela Gigon50:0322+5:4850:0322+5:48
2. Andreas Waldmann39:1317+3:551:29:1616-6+9:30+3:42
3. Bernhard Schachinger37:5714+3:282:07:13160+11:42+2:12
17FRA 22:08:53+13:22
1. Lou Denaix51:4325+7:2851:4325+7:28
2. Jeremi Pourre39:3419+4:161:31:1720-5+11:31+4:03
3. Yoann Courtois37:3613+3:072:08:5317-3+13:22+1:51
18FIN 32:09:55+14:24
1. Kaarina Nurminen49:5021+5:3549:5021+5:35
2. Juha Lilja41:3923+6:211:31:29210+11:43+6:08
3. Petrus Hanhijarvi38:2616+3:572:09:5518-3+14:24+2:41
19ESP 12:10:09+14:38
1. Monica Aguilera49:4620+5:3149:4620+5:31
2. Angel Garcia38:4615+3:281:28:3214-6+8:46+3:15
3. Juan Francisco Marin41:3724+7:082:10:0919+5+14:38+5:52
20UKR 12:10:20+14:49
1. Krystyna Stryzhak47:486+3:3347:486+3:33
2. Renat Khasanshyn43:5427+8:361:31:4222+16+11:56+8:23
3. Artem Stryzhak38:3817+4:092:10:2020-2+14:49+2:53
21SWE 22:12:22+16:51
1. Linn Bylars49:3117+5:1649:3117+5:16
2. Linus Mood41:4324+6:251:31:1419+2+11:28+6:12
3. Sebastian Svard41:0820+6:392:12:2221+2+16:51+5:23
22POL 12:13:34+18:03
1. Anna Kaminska52:2126+8:0652:2126+8:06
2. Bartosz Niebielski38:4313+3:251:31:0418-8+11:18+3:12
3. Jaroslaw Jaroszek42:3025+8:012:13:3422+4+18:03+6:45
23GER 12:15:23+19:52
1. Anke Dannowski49:1012+4:5549:1012+4:55
2. Denny Albert43:1226+7:541:32:2224+12+12:36+7:41
3. Mark Huster43:0126+8:322:15:2323-1+19:52+7:16
24ITA 12:19:32+24:01
1. Laura Scaravonati1:02:1530+18:001:02:1530+18:00
2. Riccardo Rossetto38:3712+3:191:40:5226-4+21:06+3:06
3. Luca Dallavalle38:4018+4:112:19:3224-2+24:01+2:55
25LTU 22:25:57+30:26
1. Austeja Kalvaityte52:2227+8:0752:2227+8:07
2. Julius Juodisius39:2018+4:021:31:4222-5+11:56+3:49
3. Gabriele Andrasiuniene54:1532+19:462:25:5725+3+30:26+18:30
26CZE 42:26:44+31:13
1. Vendula Musilova50:1023+5:5550:1023+5:55
2. Vilma Kralova48:1128+12:531:38:2125+2+18:35+12:40
3. Marie Brezinova48:2328+13:542:26:4426+1+31:13+12:38
27POL 22:30:03+34:32
1. Aleksandra Polewka1:02:0129+17:461:02:0129+17:46
2. Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz40:5022+5:321:42:5127-2+23:05+5:19
3. Jakub Jaroszek47:1227+12:432:30:03270+34:32+11:27
28RUS 42:33:59+38:28
1. Anastasiya Bolshova48:329+4:1748:329+4:17
2. Anastasia Cherednikova56:3530+21:171:45:0728+19+25:21+21:04
3. Alexandra Dimova48:5229+14:232:33:59280+38:28+13:07
29POL 32:43:10+47:39
1. Julia Nyga1:02:4231+18:271:02:4231+18:27
2. Michal Towarek50:0129+14:431:52:4329-2+32:57+14:30
3. Damian Hyla50:2731+15:582:43:10290+47:39+14:42
30POL 43:14:22+1:18:51
1. Karolina Dammfeld1:02:4932+18:341:02:4932+18:34
2. Agnieszka Lisewska57:1931+22:012:00:0830-2+40:22+21:48
3. Aleksandra Oleszek1:14:1433+39:453:14:22300+1:18:51+38:29
AUT 3mispunched
1. Sonja Zinklmispunchedmispunched
2. Florian Exler42:3325+7:15mispunched
3. Lea Hnilica49:4030+15:11mispunched
POR 2mispunched
1. Marisa Costa49:1413+4:5949:1413+4:59
2. Joao Ferreiramispunchedmispunched
3. Paul Roothans41:2322+6:54mispunched
RUS 3mispunched
1. Alena Fedoseeva53:0928+8:5453:0928+8:54
2. Petr Ryabininmispunchedmispunched
3. Yuri Balev41:2823+6:59mispunched
FI 1not competing
1. Constance Devillersnot competingnot competing
2. Thibaud Guelennocnot competingnot competing
3. Antonio Marianinot competingnot competing
FS 1not competing
1. Ingrid Stengardnot competingnot competing
2. Sara Forsgrennot competingnot competing
3. Caecilie Christoffersennot competingnot competing
GI 1not competing
1. Clare Dallimorenot competingnot competing
2. Fabiano Betteganot competingnot competing
3. Piero Turranot competingnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport