International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 6 April 2019

Alnis OK-JNSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Endijs TitomersM21E (33)38:54+6:136:11

Alnis OK-JNSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Aivis ŠiliņšM21E (33)55:14+22:338:46

Alūksne-Ape OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Edgars BertuksM21E (33)35:23+2:425:37

Auseklis IK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anna Eleonora FreimaneW21E (13)43:23+11:148:32
13Zigmārs GailisM21E (33)39:19+6:386:15
17Valts UlmanisM21E (33)41:39+8:586:37
20Andris GailisM21E (33)43:02+10:216:50

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ilgvars CauneM21E (33)36:11+3:305:45

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Matīss SlikšjānisM21E (33)37:51+5:106:01

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Liene BrūveleW21E (13)42:18+10:098:19

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Laura SavickaW21E (13)46:01+13:529:03

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jānis KrūmiņšM21E (33)37:28+4:475:57

Cascade OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Peteris LedinsM21E (33)55:03+22:228:45

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Joona HuilaM21E (33)40:05+7:246:22

Kamvol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Valiantsin MalkouM21E (33)did not finish

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Uldis UpītisM21E (33)32:415:11

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Kaspars ČerjaksM21E (33)44:52+12:117:07

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Gatis BaronsM21E (33)45:57+13:167:18

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Laura VīķeW21E (13)33:15+1:066:32

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Irita PuķīteW21E (13)42:13+10:048:18

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ieva RukšāneW21E (13)42:37+10:288:23

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Aliaksei ShvantsM21E (33)51:58+19:178:15

Legenda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Hanna PaulavaW21E (13)51:18+19:0910:05

Medeina OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Teklė Emilija GvildytėW21E (13)43:32+11:238:34
15Marijonas GipasM21E (33)40:06+7:256:22

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ainārs DrozdsM21E (33)36:34+3:535:48

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra GrosbergaW21E (13)32:096:19

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kristīne BertukaW21E (13)42:25+10:168:20

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andris JubelisM21E (33)35:40+2:595:40

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Alvis ReinsonsM21E (33)38:48+6:076:10

Nemiga-Nord

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Andrei ZhuravlevM21E (33)41:27+8:466:35

OFF-ROAD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Artem SotkinM21E (33)1:15:27+42:4611:59

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Edgars UstinovsM21E (33)42:33+9:526:45

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Valters ReneslācisM21E (33)45:49+13:087:17

Ozons

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jānis SkujenieksM21E (33)45:32+12:517:14
Mārtiņš SkujenieksM21E (33)mispunched

Ozons/RSP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Elizabete BlūmentāleW21E (13)44:52+12:438:49

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Mindaugas NakvosasM21E (33)44:42+12:017:06

Sakas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kevinas OlišauskisM21E (33)48:22+15:417:41

Saldus OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kristaps JaudzemsM21E (33)37:10+4:295:54
18Atis RešķisM21E (33)42:12+9:316:42
21Guntars MankusM21E (33)43:53+11:126:58
28Viktors MateičsM21E (33)49:13+16:327:49

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Yauhen ZhakhouskiM21E (33)37:25+4:445:56

Šilas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Akvilė BartkevičiūtėW21E (13)39:21+7:127:44

Yizrael Valley O Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nitsan YasurM21E (33)36:45+4:045:50

ZVOC-VBSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Līga ValdmaneW21E (13)34:14+2:056:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org