International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tallinn Orienteering Week

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Tallinn Orienteering Week
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 4 August 2019

ASUL Sports Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tereza SmelikovaW21E (12)43:209:13

BKS Wataha Warszawa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Karol GaliczM21E (21)41:287:23

BMSTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sergey PopovM21E (21)31:155:34

BMSTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vladislav DevyatovM21E (21)35:366:20

BMSTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anastasiya PashutoW21E (12)39:418:26

BMSTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lika RazinaW21E (12)41:128:45

BMSTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Alexandra ShusharinaW21E (12)48:0310:13

EKJ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lauri SildM21E (21)29:525:19

Espoon Suunta

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alvar PalmenM21E (21)did not start

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ats SõnajalgM21E (21)32:045:42

Helsingin Suunnistajat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Arttu SyrjäläinenM21E (21)29:445:18
3Noora HyyrynenW21E (12)35:007:26
4Elina LammiW21E (12)35:327:33
5Venla TurakainenW21E (12)35:557:38
6Ville LampinenM21E (21)32:025:42
Otto KaarioM21E (21)did not start

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18KyongSa RiM21E (21)42:057:30

Ilves

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Oliver KüttM21E (21)37:146:38

Koovee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ulrika UotilaW21E (12)34:417:22
4Fryderyk PryjmaM21E (21)30:565:30

Lappeen Riento

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Atte NokkaM21E (21)35:476:22

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jørgen FrøydM21E (21)40:407:14

LSF PT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tarmo KuubM21E (21)48:318:38

No club membership

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Alexander KhalyapinM21E (21)1:01:5311:01
Johannes EhalaM21E (21)did not start
Oliver ImmatoM21E (21)did not start

OK Põlva Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Annika RihmaW21E (12)32:396:56

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jaagup TruusaluM21E (21)33:406:00

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Triin JäädmaaW21E (12)41:018:43

Rakvere OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sander PritsikM21E (21)39:367:03

SK Mercury

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kirti RebaneW21E (12)37:267:57

Sk Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Andres SaetaluM21E (21)37:056:36

SK100

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Raido LaidlaM21E (21)43:367:46

SRD SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sergei Rjabõ┼íkinM21E (21)30:275:25

SRD SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Yana ZjuhovaW21E (12)49:5610:37

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Reimo LiivM21E (21)33:035:53

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hannes PoolametsM21E (21)35:576:24

TAOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anton RoolaidM21E (21)did not start

Võru

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Siim KlaisM21E (21)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport