International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 March 2019

Men 17

6 430 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikhail BeliakovRussian Orienteering Federation26:534:10
2Isak LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation27:22+0:294:15
3Niklas EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation28:12+1:194:23
4Ivan KostinRussian Orienteering Federation29:36+2:434:36
5Gian Andri MuellerSwiss Orienteering29:38+2:454:36
6Akseli VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation30:22+3:294:43
7Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL30:25+3:324:43
8Dimitrii RakovitsaRussian Orienteering Federation30:27+3:344:44
9Seeti SalonenFinnish Orienteering Federation30:42+3:494:46
10Ragnar RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL31:59+5:064:58
11Rauli AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation32:01+5:084:58
12Lukas RichtrCzech Orienteering Federation33:48+6:555:15
13Vit StefanCzech Orienteering Federation34:48+7:555:24
14Ugis BekerisLatvian Orienteering Federation35:48+8:555:34
15Melker NordgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation36:21+9:285:39
16Mehis UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL36:46+9:535:43
17Erik BrandtSwedish Orienteering Federation36:57+10:045:44
18Adrian IacobRomanian Orienteering Federation37:10+10:175:46
19Egor SopovRussian Orienteering Federation38:54+12:016:02
20Timo KudreEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL39:17+12:246:06
21Alexandru CatanaRomanian Orienteering Federation39:29+12:366:08
22Dmitrii SokolovRussian Orienteering Federation39:32+12:396:08
23Tom BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund40:04+13:116:13
24Daniil SorokinRussian Orienteering Federation41:13+14:206:24
25Ivan RovnyiUkrainian Orienteering Federation41:22+14:296:26
26Catalin VadeanRomanian Orienteering Federation41:45+14:526:29
27Corsin MuellerSwiss Orienteering43:21+16:286:44
28Andojas LapinskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation46:35+19:427:14
29Maanus UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL53:20+26:278:17
30Jussi BrunsDeutscher Turner Bund58:37+31:449:06
31Ole WittiberDeutscher Turner Bund59:11+32:189:12
32Altar Ilgaz TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation1:45:44+1:18:5116:26
Tihomir GalovBulgarian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Albin GezeliusSwedish Orienteering Federationmispunched
Jan LauensteinSwiss Orienteeringmispunched
Moritz LuckeDeutscher Turner Bundmispunched
Klavs PlavinsLatvian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Marek SterbaCzech Orienteering Federationmispunched
Audris Odo VitolinsLatvian Orienteering Federationdid not start

Women 17

5 530 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Iuliia KhrennikovaRussian Orienteering Federation25:494:40
2Delia GiezendannerSwiss Orienteering27:30+1:414:58
3Valeria SaraninaRussian Orienteering Federation27:36+1:474:59
4Lotte Line EkstromFinnish Orienteering Federation27:42+1:535:00
5Liisa PeltonenFinnish Orienteering Federation27:43+1:545:00
6Alina NiggliSwiss Orienteering27:47+1:585:01
7Maria HoskariFinnish Orienteering Federation27:55+2:065:02
8Zoya ChernykhRussian Orienteering Federation28:01+2:125:03
9Elsa HermanssonSwedish Orienteering Federation29:30+3:415:20
10Olga EvstafievaRussian Orienteering Federation29:46+3:575:22
11Mariia VorobevaRussian Orienteering Federation29:47+3:585:23
12Kristine KravdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation30:22+4:335:29
13Tereza MacholdovaCzech Orienteering Federation30:31+4:425:31
14Anna KarlovaCzech Orienteering Federation31:00+5:115:36
15Lilian PalmSwedish Orienteering Federation31:17+5:285:39
16Lovisa MoqvistSwedish Orienteering Federation31:32+5:435:42
17Tereza ChrastovaCzech Orienteering Federation31:39+5:505:43
18Kristine BrunereLatvian Orienteering Federation31:58+6:095:46
19Rachele GaioItalian Orienteering Federation FISO32:17+6:285:50
20Aija Denija TrezinaLatvian Orienteering Federation32:35+6:465:53
21Wenke HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund33:19+7:306:01
22Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuanian Orienteering Federation34:05+8:166:09
23Eliza MadsenaLatvian Orienteering Federation34:55+9:066:18
24Birgit RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL35:20+9:316:23
25Marit HeinemannDeutscher Turner Bund35:25+9:366:24
26Anna Emilija SutaLatvian Orienteering Federation35:35+9:466:26
27Viktoria KrutovaRussian Orienteering Federation35:36+9:476:26
28Elin NeuenschwanderSwiss Orienteering35:39+9:506:26
29Liis Marii KasoEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL36:36+10:476:37
30Jana HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation37:04+11:156:42
31Katerina CernaCzech Orienteering Federation39:05+13:167:04
32Evangelina DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation40:16+14:277:16
33Greta Maria PisarevEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL45:28+19:398:13
34Aysa Asya TuzcuogullariTurkish Orienteering Federation1:28:18+1:02:2915:58
35Hazra Derin HeybetliTurkish Orienteering Federation1:29:11+1:03:2216:07
Nina KarnaFinnish Orienteering Federationmispunched
Klara AnderssonSwedish Orienteering Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org