International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Alvsby IF OK / Bergnasets AIK / Bodens BK OS / Gammelstads IF / I19 IF / OK Renen / Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb / Sweden
Date: 23 March 2019

Classes: Show all | Men 20 | Women 20

Women 20

6 790 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aleksandra RusakovaRussian Orienteering Federation32:30
2Siiri SaaloFinnish Orienteering Federation32:41+0:11
3Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federation32:51+0:21
4Sofia WestinSwedish Orienteering Federation33:39+1:09
5Jenny BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation33:57+1:27
6Elin SchagerstromSwedish Orienteering Federation34:15+1:45
7Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering Federation34:28+1:58
8Synne StrandNorwegian Orienteering Federation34:46+2:16
9Marlin HaavengenNorwegian Orienteering Federation34:48+2:18
10Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering Federation34:52+2:22
11Judita TraubaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation35:52+3:22
12Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering35:55+3:25
13Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation35:58+3:28
14Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian Orienteering Federation36:03+3:33
15Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish Orienteering Federation36:38+4:08
16Satu TuomistoFinnish Orienteering Federation36:40+4:10
17Oda ScheeleNorwegian Orienteering Federation36:43+4:13
18Eliane DeiningerSwiss Orienteering37:04+4:34
19Henna PylvanainenFinnish Orienteering Federation38:36+6:06
20Aino RantalaFinnish Orienteering Federation38:39+6:09
20Aleksandra TregubetsRussian Orienteering Federation38:39+6:09
22Anezka HlavacovaCzech Orienteering Federation38:40+6:10
23Sofia BerglundSwedish Orienteering Federation39:50+7:20
24Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering Federation40:07+7:37
25Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering40:11+7:41
26Heta VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation41:11+8:41
27Anna HerbertSwedish Orienteering Federation41:20+8:50
28Ellen BlennowSwedish Orienteering Federation41:47+9:17
29Kristina TholerudSwedish Orienteering Federation41:53+9:23
30Arta Renate RulleLatvian Orienteering Federation42:00+9:30
31Monika BadunaLatvian Orienteering Federation44:21+11:51
32Migle SusinskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation46:00+13:30
33Kaisa RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL47:22+14:52
34Flurina MuellerSwiss Orienteering50:55+18:25
35Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation50:58+18:28
36Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation51:31+19:01
37Pia BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund53:33+21:03
Varvara ErmolaevaRussian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Mari LinnusEstonian Orienteering Federation EOLmispunched
Lea HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021