International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Alvsby IF OK / Bergnasets AIK / Bodens BK OS / Gammelstads IF / I19 IF / OK Renen / Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb / Sweden
Date: 20 March 2019

Women 20

13 120 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federation1:12:35
2Siiri SaaloFinnish Orienteering Federation1:14:23+1:48
3Aleksandra RusakovaRussian Orienteering Federation1:15:00+2:25
4Sofia WestinSwedish Orienteering Federation1:16:36+4:01
5Judita TraubaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation1:17:02+4:27
6Daria KuzminykhRussian Orienteering Federation1:19:18+6:43
7Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation1:19:32+6:57
8Marlin HaavengenNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:20:16+7:41
9Synne StrandNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:20:17+7:42
10Olesia RiazanovaRussian Orienteering Federation1:20:49+8:14
10Eliane DeiningerSwiss Orienteering1:20:49+8:14
12Kaisa KlemettinenFinnish Orienteering Federation1:23:00+10:25
13Elin SchagerstromSwedish Orienteering Federation1:24:41+12:06
14Sofia BerglundSwedish Orienteering Federation1:25:47+13:12
15Sofia KuznetsovaRussian Orienteering Federation1:25:52+13:17
16Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering1:26:42+14:07
17Aleksandra TregubetsRussian Orienteering Federation1:28:23+15:48
18Satu TuomistoFinnish Orienteering Federation1:29:05+16:30
19Heta VirtanenFinnish Orienteering Federation1:29:08+16:33
20Ane Sofie KroghNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:29:48+17:13
21Aino RantalaFinnish Orienteering Federation1:31:08+18:33
22Jenny BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:31:36+19:01
23Kaisa RoobaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL1:32:13+19:38
24Oda ScheeleNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:33:05+20:30
25Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering Federation1:33:39+21:04
26Anna HerbertSwedish Orienteering Federation1:34:35+22:00
27Flurina MuellerSwiss Orienteering1:34:36+22:01
28Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering1:36:13+23:38
29Henna PylvanainenFinnish Orienteering Federation1:36:31+23:56
30Kristina TholerudSwedish Orienteering Federation1:36:38+24:03
31Ellen BlennowSwedish Orienteering Federation1:38:50+26:15
32Mari LinnusEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL1:40:06+27:31
33Arta Renate RulleLatvian Orienteering Federation1:40:44+28:09
34Migle SusinskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation1:43:50+31:15
35Monika BadunaLatvian Orienteering Federation1:49:57+37:22
36Lea HnilicaAustrian Orienteering Federation2:01:38+49:03
37Pia BuchholzDeutscher Turner Bund2:07:58+55:23
38Aleksandra VlahovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation2:11:17+58:42
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Mia BekhusNorwegian Orienteering Federationdid not start
Anezka HlavacovaCzech Orienteering Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org