International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Alvsby IF OK / Bergnasets AIK / Bodens BK OS / Gammelstads IF / I19 IF / OK Renen / Pitea IF Orienteringsklubb / Sweden
Date: 20 March 2019

Classes: Show all | Men 20 | Women 20

Men 20

17 140 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sergey MizonovRussian Orienteering Federation1:26:31
2Nicola MuellerSwiss Orienteering1:29:21+2:50
3German SazykinRussian Orienteering Federation1:30:05+3:34
4Jorgen BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:30:20+3:49
5Aapo ViippolaFinnish Orienteering Federation1:30:34+4:03
6Maksim ZhilinRussian Orienteering Federation1:30:45+4:14
7Artemiy DormaRussian Orienteering Federation1:30:49+4:18
8Aslak HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:33:48+7:17
9RoniVille RissanenFinnish Orienteering Federation1:34:07+7:36
10Corsin BoosSwiss Orienteering1:34:09+7:38
11Aaro AhoFinnish Orienteering Federation1:34:57+8:26
12Ondrej HlavacCzech Orienteering Federation1:37:19+10:48
13Samuli PeltolaFinnish Orienteering Federation1:37:22+10:51
14Gustav JonssonSwedish Orienteering Federation1:37:56+11:25
15Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation1:38:28+11:57
16Andres RoomEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL1:38:52+12:21
17Eskil FroislandNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:39:03+12:32
18Kaarel VesilindEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL1:39:07+12:36
19Truls LindholmSwedish Orienteering Federation1:39:27+12:56
20Andri JordiSwiss Orienteering1:39:32+13:01
20Jonathan StahlSwedish Orienteering Federation1:39:32+13:01
22Matias MaijalaFinnish Orienteering Federation1:42:48+16:17
23Gabriel LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation1:42:50+16:19
24Vaino KotroFinnish Orienteering Federation1:44:58+18:27
25Henrik Fredriksen AasNorwegian Orienteering Federation1:45:11+18:40
26Severin MuellerSwiss Orienteering1:46:24+19:53
27Josef NagyCzech Orienteering Federation1:46:41+20:10
28Sander PritsikEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL1:47:40+21:09
29Kasparas SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation1:48:21+21:50
30Nikolai TaranRussian Orienteering Federation1:48:44+22:13
31Martin GranbergSwedish Orienteering Federation1:50:10+23:39
32Anton HanstromSwedish Orienteering Federation2:02:05+35:34
33Viesturs VeitsLatvian Orienteering Federation2:14:02+47:31
34Vadym NesukUkrainian Orienteering Federation2:17:00+50:29
Styrk KamsvaagNorwegian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Isak JonssonNorwegian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Igor LinkevichRussian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Emils ZemisLatvian Orienteering Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World