International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All Japan Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All Japan Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Japan
Date: 14 April 2019

M21E

11 800 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Itsuki ItoJapan1:39:588:28
2Mutsuki MatsushitaJapan1:42:51+2:538:42
3Katsuya YukiJapan1:42:57+2:598:43
4Hirokazu OsakiJapan1:44:21+4:238:50
5Shigeyuki KoizumiJapan1:44:43+4:458:52
6Haruki OhashiJapan1:46:24+6:269:01
7Masaya TaneichiJapan1:47:35+7:379:07
8Yuta TanikawaJapan1:47:50+7:529:08
9Wataru TeragauchiJapan1:49:19+9:219:15
10Reiji MatsuoJapan1:50:41+10:439:22
11Tatsuki MiyamotoJapan1:52:13+12:159:30
12Toshinari MorikawaJapan1:53:35+13:379:37
13Ryunosuke IwaiJapan1:54:23+14:259:41
14Misaki KatoJapan1:55:32+15:349:47
15Tomoaki NaganawaJapan1:57:39+17:419:58
16Ryohei SatoJapan1:58:00+18:0210:00
17H?vard Mo VaadalNorway1:58:03+18:0510:00
18Yuuki InomataJapan1:58:37+18:3910:03
19Tomoki KoizumiJapan1:59:48+19:5010:09
20Junya KumeJapan1:59:55+19:5710:09
21Go InamoriJapan2:00:14+20:1610:11
22Takumi KitamiJapan2:01:02+21:0410:15
23Takashi IrieJapan2:01:38+21:4010:18
24Ken ShibanumaJapan2:01:49+21:5110:19
25Tomoya KarakiJapan2:02:49+22:5110:24
26Hiroshi SugayaJapan2:05:46+25:4810:39
27Toshiyuki MatsuzawaJapan2:07:10+27:1210:46
28Ryota HirayamaJapan2:07:30+27:3210:48
29Yuta MaedaJapan2:11:21+31:2311:07
30Shun MinamikawaJapan2:12:45+32:4711:15
31Takanori ArataJapan2:13:51+33:5311:20
32Toshinori NitamiJapan2:14:18+34:2011:22
33Shun NishimuraJapan2:22:25+42:2712:04
34Naoya TogamiJapan2:22:31+42:3312:04
35Naoto ShiohiraJapan2:25:22+45:2412:19
Lok-Hin MAHong Kongdisqualified
Wing Chung TamHong Kongdisqualified
Dai YagishitaJapanmispunched
Masaki HashimotoJapanmispunched
Shoji OhtaJapanmispunched
Daniel Antonio  PereiraHong Kongmispunched
Kohei KamijimaJapandid not finish

W21E

8 000 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hinako InageJapan1:33:1311:39
2Mie MoriaiJapan1:34:45+1:3211:50
3Suzu MasuzawaJapan1:42:01+8:4812:45
4Ryoko IzutaJapan1:42:57+9:4412:52
5Yurina TakahashiJapan1:42:59+9:4612:52
6Yoshie KatsuyamaJapan1:48:48+15:3513:36
7Naoko KanoJapan1:50:34+17:2113:49
8Wakana MiyamotoJapan1:58:14+25:0114:46
9Saho MiyakawaJapan1:58:33+25:2014:49
10Shihoko OchiaiJapan1:58:46+25:3314:50
Asami ShiinaJapandisqualified
Hiromi AraiJapandisqualified
Yoshiko SakaiJapandisqualified
Haruka IsanoJapandisqualified
Azusa GomiJapandisqualified
Yuka KawamuraJapandisqualified
Kaho KotakeJapandisqualified
Chieko MiyamotoJapandisqualified
Kotomi IbeJapandisqualified
Hinano TakahashiJapandisqualified
Yuki TakanoJapandisqualified
Natsuki YamagishiJapandisqualified
Shiori YamamoriJapandisqualified
Moeko SanoJapanmispunched
Mikiko MinagawaJapanmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org