International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 10 February 2019

Women

14 390 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:21:39
2Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federatio1:24:31+2:52
3Salla KoskelaFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:25:51+4:12
4Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:27:53+6:14
5Hanna ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:28:53+7:14
6Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federatio1:29:01+7:22
7Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federatio1:29:25+7:46
8Lenka MelchovaCzech Orienteering Federation1:31:05+9:26
9Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat1:31:55+10:16
10Marjut TurunenFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:27+10:48
11Milka ReponenFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:52+11:13
12Linda LindkvistSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:34:03+12:24
13Mariya PetrushkoRussian Orienteering Federatio1:34:35+12:56
14Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati1:34:42+13:03
15Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatio1:34:57+13:18
16Evelina WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:35:09+13:30
17Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering1:35:12+13:33
18Evine Westli AndersenNorwegian Orienteering Federat1:35:25+13:46
19Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation1:35:30+13:51
20Laura DienerSwiss Orienteering1:35:38+13:59
21Katarina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation1:39:18+17:39
22Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering Federatio1:39:27+17:48
23Isabel SalenSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:39:44+18:05
24Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federatio1:46:19+24:40
25Antonia ErhartAustrian Orienteering Federati1:46:50+25:11
26Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federati1:50:51+29:12
27Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering1:59:59+38:20
28Andra Cecilia AnghelRomanian Orienteering Federati2:03:01+41:22
29Reka MandelRomanian Orienteering Federati3:02:55+1:41:16
Saime KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatioover max time
Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federatiodisqualified
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Stefaniya Belomazheva-DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federatdid not finish
Busra CelebiTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Andreya DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Federatdid not finish
Evin KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Rabia SehirliTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federationdid not finish
Kezban TasTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Eylul Selen YildirimTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Meryem Sena YurtseverTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Doris KudreEstonian Orienteering Federatidid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org