International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 10 February 2019

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

18 140 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars MoholdtNorwegian Orienteering Federat1:31:54
2Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federatio1:32:28+0:34
3Erik RostSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:32:33+0:39
4Eduard KhrennikovRussian Orienteering Federatio1:34:16+2:22
5Jorgen BaklidNorwegian Orienteering Federat1:34:32+2:38
6Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering Federatio1:35:59+4:05
7Jyri UusitaloFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:36:57+5:03
8Maxim TrifonenkovRussian Orienteering Federatio1:37:18+5:24
9Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Federat1:38:38+6:44
10Markus LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:38:40+6:46
11Tero LinnainmaaFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:38:43+6:49
12Gion SchnyderSwiss Orienteering1:39:00+7:06
13Oyvind WiggenNorwegian Orienteering Federat1:39:37+7:43
14Janne HakkinenFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:39:53+7:59
15Tuomas KotroFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:40:34+8:40
16Martin HammarbergSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:41:08+9:14
17Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering Federation1:42:12+10:18
18Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering Federatio1:42:24+10:30
19Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Orienteering Federatio1:42:45+10:51
20Rasmus WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:44:19+12:25
21Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Federat1:44:38+12:44
22Mattis JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federati1:46:15+14:21
23Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering Federation1:46:22+14:28
24Sixten WalheimSwedish Orienteering Federatio1:46:39+14:45
25Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation1:47:06+15:12
26Misa TuomalaFinnish Orienteering Federatio1:48:35+16:41
27Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Federatio1:50:46+18:52
28Lukas DeiningerSwiss Orienteering1:52:03+20:09
29Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation1:54:26+22:32
30Ondrej VystavelCzech Orienteering Federation1:56:57+25:03
31Ignas AmbrazasLithuanian Orienteering Federa1:57:29+25:35
32Rokas VaitkusLithuanian Orienteering Federa1:57:30+25:36
33Kevin HallopEstonian Orienteering Federati1:59:04+27:10
34Simion SuciuRomanian Orienteering Federati1:59:33+27:39
35Radoslaw JaroszekPoland Orienteering Federatio2:01:15+29:21
36Voitech MatusCzech Orienteering Federation2:04:20+32:26
37Andrin BieriSwiss Orienteering2:11:24+39:30
38Alexandru BlejdeaRomanian Orienteering Federati2:11:36+39:42
39Zoltan SzepRomanian Orienteering Federati2:12:32+40:38
40Yasin AycicekTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:41:38+1:09:44
41Ugur AycicekTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:41:59+1:10:05
42Umut GurcanTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:44:00+1:12:06
43Emirhan KotanTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:46:43+1:14:49
44Ozan AycicekTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:55:29+1:23:35
Servet OzcanTurkish Orienteering Federatioover max time
Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian Orienteering Federatdisqualified
Onder AktimurTurkish Orienteering Federatiomispunched
Erkan DemirTurkish Orienteering Federatiomispunched
Nikolay DimitrovBulgarian Orienteering Federatdid not finish
Mihai TintarRomanian Orienteering Federatidid not finish
Erik BlomgrenSwedish Orienteering Federatiodid not start
Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatiodid not start
Bjornar KvaleNorwegian Orienteering Federatdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021