International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 8 February 2019

Women

5 600 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio30:27
2Salla KoskelaFinnish Orienteering Federatio31:53+1:26
3Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federatio32:02+1:35
4Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federatio32:34+2:07
5Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio32:46+2:19
6Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federatio32:54+2:27
7Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federatio33:10+2:43
8Lenka MelchovaCzech Orienteering Federation33:58+3:31
9Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati34:00+3:33
10Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation34:06+3:39
11Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federatio34:27+4:00
12Linda LindkvistSwedish Orienteering Federatio34:28+4:01
13Isabel SalenSwedish Orienteering Federatio34:35+4:08
14Milka ReponenFinnish Orienteering Federatio34:54+4:27
15Marjut TurunenFinnish Orienteering Federatio35:07+4:40
16Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat35:45+5:18
17Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatio36:04+5:37
18Evine Westli AndersenNorwegian Orienteering Federat36:57+6:30
19Emma BergstroemSwedish Orienteering Federatio37:15+6:48
20Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering37:16+6:49
21Mariya PetrushkoRussian Orienteering Federatio37:32+7:05
22Andreya DyaskovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat37:45+7:18
23Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federation37:55+7:28
24Doris KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati38:18+7:51
25Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federatio38:51+8:24
26Laura DienerSwiss Orienteering39:15+8:48
27Hanna ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio40:00+9:33
28Katarina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation40:07+9:40
29Antonia ErhartAustrian Orienteering Federati41:26+10:59
30Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federati43:00+12:33
31Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering45:50+15:23
32Stefaniya Belomazheva-DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat46:07+15:40
33Andra Cecilia AnghelRomanian Orienteering Federati46:39+16:12
34Denisa TamasRomanian Orienteering Federati1:01:40+31:13
35Meryem Sena YurtseverTurkish Orienteering Federatio1:01:58+31:31
36Reka MandelRomanian Orienteering Federati1:08:09+37:42
37Kezban TasTurkish Orienteering Federatio1:20:26+49:59
38Evin KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatio1:25:57+55:30
39Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkish Orienteering Federatio1:31:43+1:01:16
40Rabia SehirliTurkish Orienteering Federatio2:06:47+1:36:20
Saime KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatiomispunched
Busra CelebiTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not finish
Eylul Selen YildirimTurkish Orienteering Federatiodid not start
Evelina WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federatiodid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org