International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships - Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 7 February 2019

Relay

27 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Russian Orienteering Federatio Russia 147:04
1. Alena Trapeznikova8:4818:481
2. Sergey Gorlanov7:56716:4410
3. Alena Trapeznikova8:17325:0110
4. Sergey Gorlanov7:29232:3010
5. Alena Trapeznikova8:20640:5110
6. Sergey Gorlanov6:12647:0410
2Swedish Orienteering Federatio Sweden 147:33+0:28
1. Tove Alexandersson9:3339:333
2. Erik Rost8:04817:384+1
3. Tove Alexandersson8:37726:153-1
4. Erik Rost7:37433:532-1
5. Tove Alexandersson7:15241:0820
6. Erik Rost6:251147:3320+0:28
3Norwegian Orienteering Federat Norway 149:29+2:25
1. Evine Westli Andersen10:591410:5914
2. Jorgen Madslien7:35318:3510-4
3. Evine Westli Andersen8:591027:3512+2
4. Jorgen Madslien7:36335:119-3
5. Evine Westli Andersen8:30743:4290
6. Jorgen Madslien5:47349:293-6+2:25
4Finnish Orienteering Federatio Finland 149:46+2:42
1. Salla Koskela11:091711:0917
2. Tuomas Kotro7:34218:4311-6
3. Salla Koskela8:07226:515-6
4. Tuomas Kotro7:51734:424-1
5. Salla Koskela8:30843:136+2
6. Tuomas Kotro6:321349:464-2+2:42
5Bulgarian Orienteering Federat Bulgaria 149:49+2:45
1. Antoniya Grigorova9:4159:415
2. Stanimir Belomazhev7:41417:233-2
3. Antoniya Grigorova8:32525:552-1
4. Stanimir Belomazhev8:181634:133+1
5. Antoniya Grigorova8:491243:025+2
6. Stanimir Belomazhev6:461549:4950+2:45
6Swiss Orienteering Switzerland 150:31+3:27
1. Lea Widmer9:4369:436
2. Gion Schnyder8:211318:045-1
3. Lea Widmer9:281227:3211+6
4. Gion Schnyder7:27135:008-3
5. Lea Widmer11:242146:2415+7
6. Gion Schnyder4:07150:316-9+3:27
7Czech Orienteering Federation Czech Republic 251:16+4:11
1. Lenka Melchova11:121811:1218
2. Jakub Skoda7:46518:5814-4
3. Lenka Melchova9:341628:32140
4. Jakub Skoda8:422037:1416+2
5. Lenka Melchova8:421145:5714-2
6. Jakub Skoda5:19251:167-7+4:11
8Estonian Orienteering Federati Estonia 151:16+4:11
1. Daisy Kudre10:24810:248
2. Mattis Jaama7:55618:197-1
3. Daisy Kudre9:431828:0213+6
4. Mattis Jaama8:191736:21130
5. Daisy Kudre8:411045:0311-2
6. Mattis Jaama6:12751:168-3+4:11
9Italian Orienteering Federatio Italia 152:37+5:32
1. Stefania Corradini10:421210:4212
2. Francesco Corradini8:121218:5513+1
3. Stefania Corradini8:21427:169-4
4. Francesco Corradini8:261935:4312+3
5. Stefania Corradini9:491645:3213+1
6. Francesco Corradini7:041952:379-4+5:32
10Romanian Orienteering Federati Romania 11:06:16+19:11
1. Andra Cecilia Anghel12:452112:4521
2. Simion Suciu9:592122:45210
3. Andra Cecilia Anghel11:162234:0122+1
4. Simion Suciu10:282344:30220
5. Andra Cecilia Anghel13:052257:36220
6. Simion Suciu8:40221:06:1610-12+19:11
11Turkish Orienteering Federatio Turkey 21:31:05+44:00
1. Busra Celebi14:132314:1323
2. Emirhan Kotan12:162526:3024+1
3. Busra Celebi17:392544:09240
4. Emirhan Kotan20:04261:04:13240
5. Busra Celebi13:28241:17:4123-1
6. Emirhan Kotan13:23251:31:0511-12+44:00
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat Bulgaria 2not competing
1. Andreya Dyaskova10:309not competing
2. Nikolay Dimitrov9:2220not competing
3. Andreya Dyaskova11:3223not competing
4. Nikolay Dimitrov10:1022not competing
5. Andreya Dyaskova8:5713not competing
6. Nikolay Dimitrov9:1923not competing
Czech Orienteering Federation Czech Republic 1not competing
1. Petra Hancova11:0316not competing
2. Petr Horvat8:2515not competing
3. Petra Hancova9:3114not competing
4. Petr Horvat7:549not competing
5. Petra Hancova8:369not competing
6. Petr Horvat5:484not competing
Czech Orienteering Federation Czech Republic 3not competing
1. Johanka Simkova10:5613not competing
2. Radek Laciga8:2616not competing
3. Johanka Simkova9:3415not competing
4. Radek Laciga8:2418not competing
5. Johanka Simkova10:5419not competing
6. Radek Laciga6:178not competing
Estonian Orienteering Federati Estonia 2not competing
1. Doris Kudre12:2520not competing
2. Kevin Hallop8:099not competing
3. Doris Kudre9:1011not competing
4. Kevin Hallop7:5810not competing
5. Doris Kudre9:4315not competing
6. Kevin Hallop6:2210not competing
Finnish Orienteering Federatio Finland 2not competing
1. Milka Reponen9:092not competing
2. Tero Linnainmaa8:1011not competing
3. Milka Reponen9:3417not competing
4. Tero Linnainmaa7:516not competing
5. Milka Reponen9:1214not competing
6. Tero Linnainmaa6:035not competing
Finnish Orienteering Federatio Finland 3not competing
1. Marjut Turunen10:4111not competing
2. Jyri Uusitalo8:0910not competing
3. Marjut Turunen8:366not competing
4. Jyri Uusitalo7:538not competing
5. Marjut Turunen8:084not competing
6. Jyri Uusitalo6:219not competing
Italian Orienteering Federatio Italia 2not competing
1. Alice Ventura12:5722not competing
2. Davide Comai10:2223not competing
3. Alice Ventura10:0920not competing
4. Davide Comai8:1114not competing
5. Alice Ventura10:4518not competing
6. Davide Comai8:3321not competing
Romanian Orienteering Federati Romania 2not competing
1. Reka Mandelmispunchednot competing
2. Alexandru Blejdea10:3124not competing
3. Reka Mandel16:1324not competing
4. Alexandru Blejdea11:4824not competing
5. Reka Mandel13:2623not competing
6. Alexandru Blejdea9:2924not competing
Russian Orienteering Federatio Russia 2not competing
1. Tatyana Oborina9:597not competing
2. Vladislav Kiselev8:3217not competing
3. Tatyana Oborina8:399not competing
4. Vladislav Kiselev8:1113not competing
5. Tatyana Oborina8:135not competing
6. Vladislav Kiselev6:5116not competing
Russian Orienteering Federatio Russia 3not competing
1. Mariya Kechkina9:364not competing
2. Maxim Trifonenkov8:5118not competing
3. Mariya Kechkina8:071not competing
4. Maxim Trifonenkov8:0812not competing
5. Mariya Kechkina7:423not competing
6. Maxim Trifonenkov6:5717not competing
Swedish Orienteering Federatio Sweden 2not competing
1. Magdalena Olsson10:4010not competing
2. Erik Blomgren7:331not competing
3. Magdalena Olsson8:388not competing
4. Erik Blomgren8:0511not competing
5. Magdalena Olsson7:111not competing
6. Erik Blomgren6:4414not competing
Swedish Orienteering Federatio Sweden 3not competing
1. Linda Lindkvist11:0015not competing
2. Markus Lundholm8:2114not competing
3. Linda Lindkvist9:3013not competing
4. Markus Lundholm7:445not competing
5. Linda Lindkvistmispunchednot competing
6. Markus Lundholm6:2512not competing
Swiss Orienteering Switzerland 2not competing
1. Laura Diener16:1524not competing
2. Lukas Deininger10:0422not competing
3. Laura Diener11:0021not competing
4. Lukas Deininger8:1515not competing
5. Laura Diener10:5920not competing
6. Lukas Deininger7:0418not competing
Swiss Orienteering Switzerland 3not competing
1. Natalja Niggli11:5719not competing
2. Andrin Bieri8:5719not competing
3. Natalja Niggli9:4619not competing
4. Andrin Bieri10:0021not competing
5. Natalja Niggli10:1317not competing
6. Andrin Bieri8:2420not competing
Turkish Orienteering Federatio Turkey 1not competing
1. Meryem Sena Yurtsevermispunchednot competing
2. Umut Gurcan13:0826not competing
3. Meryem Sena Yurtsever20:0326not competing
4. Umut Gurcan14:3925not competing
5. Meryem Sena Yurtsever23:2225not competing
6. Umut Gurcan14:3626not competing
Turkish Orienteering Federatio Turkey 3not competing
1. Kezban Tasmispunchednot competing
2. Ugur Aycicekcompletednot competing
3. Kezban Tas-14:08not competing
4. Ugur Aycicek38:5827not competing
5. Kezban Tasdid not finishnot competing
6. Ugur Aycicekdid not finishnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org