International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 6 February 2019

Women

3 290 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federatio15:24
2Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio15:34+0:10
3Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio15:46+0:22
4Linda LindkvistSwedish Orienteering Federatio16:15+0:51
5Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federatio16:20+0:56
6Salla KoskelaFinnish Orienteering Federatio16:28+1:04
7Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federatio16:38+1:14
7Evelina WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federatio16:38+1:14
9Marina VyatkinaRussian Orienteering Federatio16:43+1:19
10Hanna ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federatio16:54+1:30
11Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation17:10+1:46
12Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati17:11+1:47
13Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federatio17:19+1:55
14Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatio17:34+2:10
15Milka ReponenFinnish Orienteering Federatio17:36+2:12
16Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat17:37+2:13
17Doris KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati17:50+2:26
18Marjut TurunenFinnish Orienteering Federatio17:54+2:30
19Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering Federatio18:15+2:51
20Isabel SalenSwedish Orienteering Federatio18:18+2:54
21Evine Westli AndersenNorwegian Orienteering Federat18:27+3:03
22Lenka MelchovaCzech Orienteering Federation18:28+3:04
23Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federation18:38+3:14
24Lea WidmerSwiss Orienteering18:51+3:27
24Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federati18:51+3:27
26Katarina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation19:22+3:58
27Laura DienerSwiss Orienteering19:32+4:08
28Emma BergstroemSwedish Orienteering Federatio19:34+4:10
29Andreya DyaskovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat19:50+4:26
30Natalja NiggliSwiss Orienteering20:46+5:22
31Antonia ErhartAustrian Orienteering Federati20:51+5:27
32Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federatio21:27+6:03
33Stefaniya Belomazheva-DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat23:12+7:48
34Andra Cecilia AnghelRomanian Orienteering Federati24:40+9:16
35Reka MandelRomanian Orienteering Federati32:07+16:43
36Kezban TasTurkish Orienteering Federatio35:10+19:46
37Denisa TamasRomanian Orienteering Federati35:34+20:10
38Evin KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatio35:49+20:25
39Meryem Sena YurtseverTurkish Orienteering Federatio36:23+20:59
40Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkish Orienteering Federatio39:25+24:01
41Eylul Selen YildirimTurkish Orienteering Federatio42:49+27:25
42Saime KayaTurkish Orienteering Federatio46:01+30:37
43Busra CelebiTurkish Orienteering Federatio46:34+31:10
44Rabia SehirliTurkish Orienteering Federatio46:42+31:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org