International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic MTBO Championships 2019 long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic MTBO Championships 2019 long
Organisers: Estonia / OK Polva Kobras
Date: 21 July 2019

100x24.RU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Sergey ApatenkovM21 (24)2:37:035:44

100x24.RU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Diana SalikhovaW21 (11)1:43:02

Auseklis IK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martins LasmanisM21 (24)did not start

Gold-team Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Yuri BalevM21 (24)1:40:013:39

ISK BÅ«dakalnis/SM Gaja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Nojus KalvaitisM21 (24)1:55:464:13

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Priit PoopuuM21 (24)did not finish

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Pasi PyykönenM21 (24)1:54:124:10

Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Taaniel ToomingM21 (24)2:04:124:32

Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mihkel JärveM21 (24)mispunched

Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Maret VaherW21 (11)1:44:45

Kopa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Egidijus PilybasM21 (24)1:56:064:14

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Evgenii LogvinchukM21 (24)1:50:464:02

Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Alar ViitmaaM21 (24)1:55:054:12

Nizhniy Novgorod

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ivan GolubevM21 (24)1:48:383:57
9Olga MikhaylovaW21 (11)1:47:19
17Dmitry KasatkinM21 (24)1:58:384:19
Petr RyabininM21 (24)did not finish

No club membership

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Valeriy GluhovM21 (24)1:38:073:34
3Anastasiya BolshovaW21 (11)1:38:15
5Anastasiya SvirW21 (11)1:39:40
7Danil BuzovkinM21 (24)1:48:383:57

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Andris SarksnaM21 (24)2:14:214:54

OK Telšiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Regimantas KavaliauskasM21 (24)1:40:383:40

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tanel KalmM21 (24)2:05:174:34

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Daisy KudreW21 (11)1:38:16

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ingrit KalaW21 (11)1:44:30

Purva Bridejs

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toms VeitsM21 (24)did not start
Dina ZobenaW21 (11)did not start

Rakv

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Epp PaalbergW21 (11)2:06:58

seiklusporr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Martti MikkM21 (24)1:56:234:14

SK100

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Piibe TammemäeW21 (11)1:38:06
6Marek KarmM21 (24)1:46:373:53

SKM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rain EensaarM21 (24)1:51:114:03

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosM21 (24)1:33:573:25

Tammed

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andres SaetaluM21 (24)did not start

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Susan PihelgasW21 (11)2:11:23

TAOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tõnis ErmM21 (24)1:39:313:37

Tartu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Riivo RooseM21 (24)1:50:384:02

Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tarmo SiimsaareM21 (24)2:06:414:37

Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eleri HirvW21 (11)1:31:45

West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Märten Henrik PaisM21 (24)2:25:305:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport