International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 14 September 2019

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Elza KuzeWomen (38)42:018:28

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Signe SirmaWomen (38)mispunched

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Rihards KruminsMen (72)37:416:13Download route in GPX format

Alnis OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Endijs TitomersMen (72)43:577:15

Aluksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Janis KumsMen (72)48:578:04

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Anna Eleonora FreimaneWomen (38)52:3010:35

BKS Wataha Warszawa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Karol GaliczMen (72)46:007:35

British Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Catherine TaylorWomen (38)42:498:37
31Duncan BirtwistleMen (72)40:546:44
37Fay WalshWomen (38)55:2611:10

Edinburgh University Orienteer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Alasdair PedleyMen (72)48:027:55

Espoon Suunta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Josh BeechMen (72)41:486:53
45Georgiy MavchunMen (72)43:407:12

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Evely KaasikuWomen (38)35:177:06

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kerstin UiboupinWomen (38)38:187:43

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Laura JoonasWomen (38)38:217:43

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Marianne HaugWomen (38)39:418:00

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Margret ZimmermannWomen (38)40:278:09

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Eleri HirvWomen (38)40:338:10

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Teele TelgmaWomen (38)51:0810:18

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Emily RaudkeppWomen (38)52:3910:36

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Timo SildMen (72)32:425:23

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kenny KivikasMen (72)34:585:46

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lauri SildMen (72)35:275:50

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sander VaherMen (72)35:285:51

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Kristo HeinmannMen (72)38:486:24

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Tonis LaugesaarMen (72)40:206:39

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Kaarel VesilindMen (72)41:216:49Download route in GPX format

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Sergei RjaboshkinMen (72)41:506:54

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Jaagup TruusaluMen (72)42:387:02

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Reimo LiivMen (72)43:037:06

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Ats SonajalgMen (72)43:237:09

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Reigo TeervaltMen (72)45:137:27

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Kaarel Hendrik ZernantMen (72)47:207:48

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Andres SaetaluMen (72)47:557:54

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Jonatan KarjusMen (72)50:068:16

Estonian Orienteering Federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Kiur Erik EensaarMen (72)55:349:10

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Amy NymalmWomen (38)34:026:51

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Aino MankarlaWomen (38)35:347:10

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alexandra EnlundWomen (38)37:327:34

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ida Marie CederbergWomen (38)38:377:47

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Veera KlemettinenWomen (38)39:047:52

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Henna Riikka HaikonenWomen (38)42:518:38

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Olli OjanahoMen (72)33:025:27

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tuomas HeikkilaMen (72)34:365:42

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Akseli RuoholaMen (72)37:276:10

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Aleksi SorsaMen (72)37:506:14

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Joonas AholaMen (72)38:076:17

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Mikko KnuuttilaMen (72)39:316:31

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Samuel HeinonenMen (72)39:496:34

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Aleksi KarppinenMen (72)40:426:42

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Otto KaarioMen (72)43:077:06

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Toni SaariMen (72)43:397:12

Finnish Orienteering Federatio

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Samu HeiskaMen (72)did not start

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Uku Laur TaliMen (72)46:457:42

Helsingin Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Arttu SyrjalainenMen (72)36:576:05

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Jakob PauserMen (72)44:467:23

IFK Goteborg orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Joshua DudleyMen (72)43:317:10

Ilves OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Oliver KuttMen (72)48:247:59

Israel Sport Orienteering Asso

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Guy SaboMen (72)50:218:18

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Sigrid RuulWomen (38)44:108:54

Kangasala SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Outi HytönenWomen (38)41:128:18

Kapa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Irita PukiteWomen (38)44:298:58

Koovee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Fryderyk PryjmaMen (72)41:286:50
51Juho WesterlundMen (72)46:097:36

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sandra GrosbergaWomen (38)33:206:43

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Indre ValaiteWomen (38)42:478:37

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Kaste RutkauskaiteWomen (38)44:388:59

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Ugne LieguteWomen (38)45:309:10

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Ugne GineikaiteWomen (38)48:159:43

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Viktorija DrazdauskaiteWomen (38)48:169:43

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Dominykas DuliusMen (72)42:517:04

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Marijonas GipasMen (72)44:177:18

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Rokas BarauskasMen (72)47:387:51

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Rokas LipnickasMen (72)53:468:52

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Rokas VaitkusMen (72)55:369:10

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
69Kevinas OlisauskisMen (72)56:409:21

Lithuanian Orienteering Federa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Dovydas KausakysMen (72)57:029:24

Meridians OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Kristine BertukaWomen (38)39:367:59

OK FORTUNA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Migle SusinskaiteWomen (38)46:169:19

OK Voru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Markus PuuseppMen (72)41:316:51

Orienteering Australia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Aston KeyMen (72)38:386:22
71Duncan CurrieMen (72)59:549:53

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Davis DislersMen (72)43:027:06

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Pasi IkonenMen (72)39:066:27

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Guntars MankusMen (72)50:588:24

SK Saue Tammed

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Peeter PihlMen (72)38:456:23
55Hannes PoolametsMen (72)47:277:49

SK100

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Marek KarmMen (72)51:098:26

SRD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Aleksandr ShvedMen (72)52:018:35

Swiss Orienteering

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Joey HadornMen (72)34:395:43
5Anina BrunnerWomen (38)36:327:21
5Florian SchneiderMen (72)34:465:44
7Paula GrossWomen (38)37:077:28
9Noah ZbindenMen (72)36:135:58
10Riccardo RancanMen (72)36:145:58
12Christoph MeierMen (72)37:036:06
14Pascal BuchsMen (72)37:246:10
14Sofie BachmannWomen (38)39:147:54
15Sina TommerWomen (38)39:197:55
17Tobia PezzatiMen (72)37:306:11
18Nick GebertMen (72)37:366:12
21Martina RuchWomen (38)41:148:18
26Katrin MuellerWomen (38)43:118:42

Tampereen Pyrinto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Matthias ReinerMen (72)37:036:06
15Anton KuukkaMen (72)37:276:10

Turun Metsankavijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Matiss SliksjanisMen (72)46:527:44

Turun Metsankavijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Martins SirmaisMen (72)mispunched

Turun Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Enni JalavaWomen (38)38:337:46

Vaajakosken Tera

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Ilari SulkulaMen (72)38:276:20

ZVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Liga ValdmaneWomen (38)36:407:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements