International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish TrailO Championships - PreO

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Polish TrailO Championships - PreO
Organisers: Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Orientacji Sportowej / Orientop Wroclaw / Poland
Date: 15 September 2019

CZE

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Pavel PtacekOpen-E (118)completed
21Miroslav ŠimekOpen-E (118)completed
23Libor ForstOpen-E (118)completed
32Magdalena KurfürstováOpen-E (118)completed
38Miroslav SlovákOpen-E (118)completed
43Jana KostováOpen-E (118)completed
45Pavel DudíkOpen-E (118)completed
47Jirí KalousekOpen-E (118)completed
50Pavel KurfürstOpen-E (118)completed
67Lenka ForstováOpen-E (118)completed
90Miroslav ŠpidlenOpen-E (118)completed
97Anežka ŠimkováOpen-E (118)completed
106Albert ForstOpen-E (118)completed
109Jarmila MrtkováOpen-E (118)completed

FIN

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pinja MäkinenOpen-E (118)completed
12Ari UotilaOpen-E (118)completed
20Martti InkinenOpen-E (118)completed
24Petteri HakalaOpen-E (118)completed
28Sami TorstilaOpen-E (118)completed
37Juha HiirsalmiOpen-E (118)completed
39Anna JacobsonOpen-E (118)completed
40Esko JunttilaOpen-E (118)completed
49Ari TertsunenOpen-E (118)completed
85Pentti KoponenOpen-E (118)completed

GBR

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26John KewleyOpen-E (118)completed
70Elizabeth UrquhartOpen-E (118)completed
75Peter HuzanOpen-E (118)completed
84Graham UrquhartOpen-E (118)completed

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ralph KoernerOpen-E (118)completed

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Zoltán MihácziOpen-E (118)completed

ITA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Renato BettinOpen-E (118)completed
5Alessio TenaniOpen-E (118)completed
35Fulvio LenarduzziOpen-E (118)completed
59Elvio CereserOpen-E (118)completed
63Piergiorgio ZancanaroOpen-E (118)completed
86Alessandro CasarinOpen-E (118)completed
95Maria Bertilla PajaroOpen-E (118)completed
107Mauro NardoOpen-E (118)completed

JPN

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Koji ChinoOpen-E (118)completed
92Seiichi SatoOpen-E (118)completed
101Noritoshi MatsuhashiOpen-E (118)completed

LTU

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Robertas StankevicOpen-E (118)completed
61Andrius JovaišaOpen-E (118)completed
74Gintaras MikolaviciusOpen-E (118)completed
104Petras KasanaviciusOpen-E (118)completed

NOR

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Martin Aarholt WaalerOpen-E (118)completed
11Lars Jakob WaalerOpen-E (118)completed
13Geir Myhr ØienOpen-E (118)completed
51Ole-Johan WaalerOpen-E (118)completed

POL

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karolina PacekOpen-E (118)completed
19Krystian PetersburskiOpen-E (118)completed
25Mateusz KulaOpen-E (118)completed
27Zofia GallaOpen-E (118)completed
30Bartlomiej MazanOpen-E (118)completed
33Krzysztof LigienzaOpen-E (118)completed
44Franciszek GallaOpen-E (118)completed
53Beata MazurkiewiczOpen-E (118)completed
58Wojciech WójcikOpen-E (118)completed
62Marcin KrasuskiOpen-E (118)completed
64Daria MikulaOpen-E (118)completed
69Aleksandra MazanOpen-E (118)completed
72Rafal BednarskiOpen-E (118)completed
73Anna KaczmarekOpen-E (118)completed
76Ewa MisiaczekOpen-E (118)completed
78Zbigniew SochaOpen-E (118)completed
79Urszula TrykozkoOpen-E (118)completed
80Slawomir MyszaOpen-E (118)completed
81Andrzej KrochmalOpen-E (118)completed
82Ziemowit WójcikOpen-E (118)completed
83Andrzej WysockiOpen-E (118)completed
87Maja KulaOpen-E (118)completed
88Jan ZdanowiczOpen-E (118)completed
89Adrian KrólOpen-E (118)completed
91Justyna LabedaOpen-E (118)completed
93Iga MikulaOpen-E (118)completed
94Agnieszka MazurkiewiczOpen-E (118)completed
96Andrzej SkoniecznyOpen-E (118)completed
98Agata CieslukOpen-E (118)completed
99Karolina PajakOpen-E (118)completed
100Agata LudwiczakOpen-E (118)completed
102Weronika MatyjaOpen-E (118)completed
103Mariusz WlodarskiOpen-E (118)completed
105Izabela StefaniakOpen-E (118)completed
108Marcin LabedaOpen-E (118)completed
110Roman TrochaOpen-E (118)completed
111Marzena BoruckaOpen-E (118)completed
112Antonina WójcikOpen-E (118)completed
113Adam SmiejaOpen-E (118)completed
114Zbigniew BakOpen-E (118)completed
115Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiOpen-E (118)completed
116Katarzyna GrabaOpen-E (118)completed
117Mateusz KluskaOpen-E (118)completed
118Agnieszka BukowskaOpen-E (118)completed

RUS

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sergei RusakovOpen-E (118)completed
48Liubov KozinaOpen-E (118)completed
55Dmitry DokuchaevOpen-E (118)completed
65Marina BorisenkovaOpen-E (118)completed
66Ekaterina KoltunovaOpen-E (118)completed
77Alexander KobzarevOpen-E (118)completed

SLO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Krešo KerestešOpen-E (118)completed
22Emil KacinOpen-E (118)completed
55Mateja KerestešOpen-E (118)completed

SVK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dušan FuruczOpen-E (118)completed
15Šimon MižúrOpen-E (118)completed
29Ján FuruczOpen-E (118)completed

SWE

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik LundkvistOpen-E (118)completed
16Leif ErikssonOpen-E (118)completed
17Erik StålnackeOpen-E (118)completed
18Martin FredholmOpen-E (118)completed
52Lars SilvervretOpen-E (118)completed
67Per-Ivar MöllbergOpen-E (118)completed
71Göran AnderssonOpen-E (118)completed

UKR

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Yevhen HoienkoOpen-E (118)completed
36Vladyslav VovkOpen-E (118)completed
40Anton PuhovkinOpen-E (118)completed
46Vitalii KyrychenkoOpen-E (118)completed
54Valerii LytvynovOpen-E (118)completed
57Mykola OpanasenkoOpen-E (118)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org