International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish TrailO Championships - TempO

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish TrailO Championships - TempO
Organisers: Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Orientacji Sportowej / Orientop Wroclaw / Poland
Date: 14 September 2019

Open-E

108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
2Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
3Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
3Pavel KurfürstCZECzech Republiccompleted
5Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
6Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
7Robertas StankevicLTULithuaniacompleted
8Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
9Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
10Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
11Pavel PtacekCZECzech Republiccompleted
12Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
13Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
14Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
15Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
16Yevhen HoienkoUKRUkrainecompleted
16Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
18Marcin KrasuskiPOLPolandcompleted
19Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
20Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
21Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
22Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
23Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
24Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
25Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
26Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
27Leif ErikssonSWESwedencompleted
28Mateusz KulaPOLPolandcompleted
29Elvio CereserITAItalycompleted
30Ralph KoernerGERGermanycompleted
30Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
32Krystian PetersburskiPOLPolandcompleted
33Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
34Mateja KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
35Magdalena KurfürstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
36Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
37Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
38Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
39Krzysztof LigienzaPOLPolandcompleted
40Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
41John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
42Ekaterina KoltunovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
43Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
44Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
45Andrius JovaišaLTULithuaniacompleted
46Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
46Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
48Dmitry DokuchaevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
49Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
50Marina BorisenkovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
51Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
52Alessandro CasarinITAItalycompleted
53Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
54Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
55Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAItalycompleted
56Franciszek GallaPOLPolandcompleted
57Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
58Karolina PacekPOLPolandcompleted
59Vladyslav VovkUKRUkrainecompleted
60Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
61Fulvio LenarduzziITAItalycompleted
62Zofia GallaPOLPolandcompleted
63Pavel DudíkCZECzech Republiccompleted
64Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
65Iga MikulaPOLPolandcompleted
65Miroslav ŠpidlenCZECzech Republiccompleted
67Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNJapancompleted
68Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
69Göran AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
70Ewa MisiaczekPOLPolandcompleted
71Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
72Anna KaczmarekPOLPolandcompleted
73Daria MikulaPOLPolandcompleted
74Rafal BednarskiPOLPolandcompleted
75Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
76Maja KulaPOLPolandcompleted
77Krzysztof MiaskiewiczPOLPolandcompleted
78Gintaras MikolaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
79Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItalycompleted
79Urszula TrykozkoPOLPolandcompleted
81Marzena BoruckaPOLPolandcompleted
82Alexander KobzarevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
83Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
83Weronika MatyjaPOLPolandcompleted
85Zbigniew SochaPOLPolandcompleted
86Slawomir MyszaPOLPolandcompleted
87Andrzej KrochmalPOLPolandcompleted
88Seiichi SatoJPNJapancompleted
89Mariusz WlodarskiPOLPolandcompleted
90Jarmila MrtkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
91Petras KasanaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
92Antonina WójcikPOLPolandcompleted
93Izabela StefaniakPOLPolandcompleted
94Jan ZdanowiczPOLPolandcompleted
95Marcin LabedaPOLPolandcompleted
96Agata LudwiczakPOLPolandcompleted
97Per-Ivar MöllbergSWESwedencompleted
98Adam SmiejaPOLPolandcompleted
99Anežka ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
100Mateusz KluskaPOLPolandcompleted
101Agata CieslukPOLPolandcompleted
102Agnieszka BukowskaPOLPolandcompleted
103Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
104Katarzyna GrabaPOLPolandcompleted
105Karolina PajakPOLPolandcompleted
106Adrian KrólPOLPolandcompleted
107Zbigniew BakPOLPolandcompleted
108Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiPOLPolandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org