International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish Middle Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish Middle Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 19 May 2019

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ronja FellWomen (26)1:00:47+24:5911:52

Berliner TSC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Sebastian FleissMen (33)1:05:00+29:0610:15
31Tobias SchwartzMen (33)1:17:14+41:2012:10
32Carl DistlerMen (33)1:19:07+43:1312:28

IHW Alex Berlin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Frank BraatzMen (33)1:30:39+54:4514:17

Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Olga TitenkovaWomen (26)1:37:56+1:02:0819:07

POLAND

53 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksandra HornikWomen (26)35:486:59
1Michał OlejnikMen (33)35:545:39
2Hanna WiśniewskaWomen (26)37:43+1:557:21
2Wojciech KowalskiMen (33)36:01+0:075:40
3Paulina CyglerWomen (26)40:57+5:097:59
3Bartosz PawlakMen (33)36:58+1:045:49
4Krzysztof WołowczykMen (33)38:00+2:065:59
4Agata OlejnikWomen (26)43:30+7:428:29
5Kuba DrągowskiMen (33)38:01+2:075:59
5Ewa GwóźdźWomen (26)43:55+8:078:34
6Lucyna WiktorWomen (26)44:27+8:398:40
6Aleksander BernaciakMen (33)40:07+4:136:19
7Maria PabichWomen (26)45:38+9:508:54
7Mikołaj DutkowskiMen (33)40:17+4:236:21
8Mateusz WensławMen (33)40:55+5:016:27
8Weronika FortuniakWomen (26)47:16+11:289:13
9Marcin RichertMen (33)41:03+5:096:28
9Aneta KaźmierczakWomen (26)47:18+11:309:14
10Fryderyk PryjmaMen (33)41:18+5:246:30
10Anna MatybaWomen (26)47:46+11:589:19
11Maria DrągowskaWomen (26)48:40+12:529:30
11Karol GaliczMen (33)41:30+5:366:32
12Zuzanna WańczykWomen (26)49:50+14:029:43
12Michał KalataMen (33)42:01+6:076:37
13Marcin BiedermanMen (33)42:16+6:226:40
13Marlena BorychowskaWomen (26)50:40+14:529:53
14Piotr PaszyńskiMen (33)43:29+7:356:51
14Katarzyna ŚlusarczykWomen (26)51:42+15:5410:05
15Rafał PodzińskiMen (33)44:03+8:096:56
15Weronika MachowskaWomen (26)52:12+16:2410:11
16Kamila LubakWomen (26)52:36+16:4810:16
16Mariusz PabichMen (33)44:05+8:116:57
17Daria Lubomska (Lajn)Women (26)55:32+19:4410:50
17Łukasz GryzioMen (33)44:10+8:166:57
18Maciej HeweltMen (33)45:57+10:037:14
18Dagmara DominiakWomen (26)56:02+20:1410:56
19Małgorzata BinieckaWomen (26)56:23+20:3511:00
19Jan BednarskiMen (33)46:52+10:587:23
20Anna MorawskaWomen (26)58:23+22:3511:24
20Łukasz CharubaMen (33)47:28+11:347:29
21Adam SzmulkowskiMen (33)49:09+13:157:45
22Wojciech PachnikMen (33)49:35+13:417:49
22Dominika Kulczycka-WójcikWomen (26)1:06:09+30:2112:55
22Tomasz LubkiewiczMen (33)49:35+13:417:49
23Natasza NikitczenkoWomen (26)1:06:22+30:3412:57
24Katarzyna DyzioWomen (26)1:08:57+33:0913:28
24Przemysław ZuchmańskiMen (33)50:25+14:317:57
25Tadeusz PiłkowskiMen (33)52:32+16:388:17
25Justyna KuźbaWomen (26)1:20:47+44:5915:46
26Michał GarbacikMen (33)55:30+19:368:45
27Kostiantyn MajasowMen (33)56:27+20:338:54
28Jan RutkaMen (33)56:29+20:358:54
29Michał ŁubisMen (33)57:17+21:239:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org