International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish Middle Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish Middle Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 19 May 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

6 340 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Michał OlejnikPOLANDPoland35:545:39
2Wojciech KowalskiPOLANDPoland36:01+0:075:40
3Bartosz PawlakPOLANDPoland36:58+1:045:49
4Krzysztof WołowczykPOLANDPoland38:00+2:065:59
5Kuba DrągowskiPOLANDPoland38:01+2:075:59
6Aleksander BernaciakPOLANDPoland40:07+4:136:19
7Mikołaj DutkowskiPOLANDPoland40:17+4:236:21
8Mateusz WensławPOLANDPoland40:55+5:016:27
9Marcin RichertPOLANDPoland41:03+5:096:28
10Fryderyk PryjmaPOLANDPoland41:18+5:246:30
11Karol GaliczPOLANDPoland41:30+5:366:32
12Michał KalataPOLANDPoland42:01+6:076:37
13Marcin BiedermanPOLANDPoland42:16+6:226:40
14Piotr PaszyńskiPOLANDPoland43:29+7:356:51
15Rafał PodzińskiPOLANDPoland44:03+8:096:56
16Mariusz PabichPOLANDPoland44:05+8:116:57
17Łukasz GryzioPOLANDPoland44:10+8:166:57
18Maciej HeweltPOLANDPoland45:57+10:037:14
19Jan BednarskiPOLANDPoland46:52+10:587:23
20Łukasz CharubaPOLANDPoland47:28+11:347:29
21Adam SzmulkowskiPOLANDPoland49:09+13:157:45
22Wojciech PachnikPOLANDPoland49:35+13:417:49
22Tomasz LubkiewiczPOLANDPoland49:35+13:417:49
24Przemysław ZuchmańskiPOLANDPoland50:25+14:317:57
25Tadeusz PiłkowskiPOLANDPoland52:32+16:388:17
26Michał GarbacikPOLANDPoland55:30+19:368:45
27Kostiantyn MajasowPOLANDPoland56:27+20:338:54
28Jan RutkaPOLANDPoland56:29+20:358:54
29Michał ŁubisPOLANDPoland57:17+21:239:02
30Sebastian FleissBerliner TSCGermany1:05:00+29:0610:15
31Tobias SchwartzBerliner TSCGermany1:17:14+41:2012:10
32Carl DistlerBerliner TSCGermany1:19:07+43:1312:28
33Frank BraatzIHW Alex BerlinGermany1:30:39+54:4514:17

Women

5 120 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksandra HornikPOLANDPoland35:486:59
2Hanna WiśniewskaPOLANDPoland37:43+1:557:21
3Paulina CyglerPOLANDPoland40:57+5:097:59
4Agata OlejnikPOLANDPoland43:30+7:428:29
5Ewa GwóźdźPOLANDPoland43:55+8:078:34
6Lucyna WiktorPOLANDPoland44:27+8:398:40
7Maria PabichPOLANDPoland45:38+9:508:54
8Weronika FortuniakPOLANDPoland47:16+11:289:13
9Aneta KaźmierczakPOLANDPoland47:18+11:309:14
10Anna MatybaPOLANDPoland47:46+11:589:19
11Maria DrągowskaPOLANDPoland48:40+12:529:30
12Zuzanna WańczykPOLANDPoland49:50+14:029:43
13Marlena BorychowskaPOLANDPoland50:40+14:529:53
14Katarzyna ŚlusarczykPOLANDPoland51:42+15:5410:05
15Weronika MachowskaPOLANDPoland52:12+16:2410:11
16Kamila LubakPOLANDPoland52:36+16:4810:16
17Daria Lubomska (Lajn)POLANDPoland55:32+19:4410:50
18Dagmara DominiakPOLANDPoland56:02+20:1410:56
19Małgorzata BinieckaPOLANDPoland56:23+20:3511:00
20Anna MorawskaPOLANDPoland58:23+22:3511:24
21Ronja FellARDOCBelgium1:00:47+24:5911:52
22Dominika Kulczycka-WójcikPOLANDPoland1:06:09+30:2112:55
23Natasza NikitczenkoPOLANDPoland1:06:22+30:3412:57
24Katarzyna DyzioPOLANDPoland1:08:57+33:0913:28
25Justyna KuźbaPOLANDPoland1:20:47+44:5915:46
26Olga TitenkovaOrionBelarus1:37:56+1:02:0819:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport