International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish Middle Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish Middle Championships
Organiser: Poland
Date: 19 May 2019

Men

6 340 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Michał OlejnikPOLANDPoland35:545:39
2Wojciech KowalskiPOLANDPoland36:01+0:075:40
3Bartosz PawlakPOLANDPoland36:58+1:045:49
4Krzysztof WołowczykPOLANDPoland38:00+2:065:59
5Kuba DrągowskiPOLANDPoland38:01+2:075:59
6Aleksander BernaciakPOLANDPoland40:07+4:136:19
7Mikołaj DutkowskiPOLANDPoland40:17+4:236:21
8Mateusz WensławPOLANDPoland40:55+5:016:27
9Marcin RichertPOLANDPoland41:03+5:096:28
10Fryderyk PryjmaPOLANDPoland41:18+5:246:30
11Karol GaliczPOLANDPoland41:30+5:366:32
12Michał KalataPOLANDPoland42:01+6:076:37
13Marcin BiedermanPOLANDPoland42:16+6:226:40
14Piotr PaszyńskiPOLANDPoland43:29+7:356:51
15Rafał PodzińskiPOLANDPoland44:03+8:096:56
16Mariusz PabichPOLANDPoland44:05+8:116:57
17Łukasz GryzioPOLANDPoland44:10+8:166:57
18Maciej HeweltPOLANDPoland45:57+10:037:14
19Jan BednarskiPOLANDPoland46:52+10:587:23
20Łukasz CharubaPOLANDPoland47:28+11:347:29
21Adam SzmulkowskiPOLANDPoland49:09+13:157:45
22Wojciech PachnikPOLANDPoland49:35+13:417:49
22Tomasz LubkiewiczPOLANDPoland49:35+13:417:49
24Przemysław ZuchmańskiPOLANDPoland50:25+14:317:57
25Tadeusz PiłkowskiPOLANDPoland52:32+16:388:17
26Michał GarbacikPOLANDPoland55:30+19:368:45
27Kostiantyn MajasowPOLANDPoland56:27+20:338:54
28Jan RutkaPOLANDPoland56:29+20:358:54
29Michał ŁubisPOLANDPoland57:17+21:239:02
30Sebastian FleissBerliner TSCGermany1:05:00+29:0610:15
31Tobias SchwartzBerliner TSCGermany1:17:14+41:2012:10
32Carl DistlerBerliner TSCGermany1:19:07+43:1312:28
33Frank BraatzIHW Alex BerlinGermany1:30:39+54:4514:17

Women

5 120 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksandra HornikPOLANDPoland35:486:59
2Hanna WiśniewskaPOLANDPoland37:43+1:557:21
3Paulina CyglerPOLANDPoland40:57+5:097:59
4Agata OlejnikPOLANDPoland43:30+7:428:29
5Ewa GwóźdźPOLANDPoland43:55+8:078:34
6Lucyna WiktorPOLANDPoland44:27+8:398:40
7Maria PabichPOLANDPoland45:38+9:508:54
8Weronika FortuniakPOLANDPoland47:16+11:289:13
9Aneta KaźmierczakPOLANDPoland47:18+11:309:14
10Anna MatybaPOLANDPoland47:46+11:589:19
11Maria DrągowskaPOLANDPoland48:40+12:529:30
12Zuzanna WańczykPOLANDPoland49:50+14:029:43
13Marlena BorychowskaPOLANDPoland50:40+14:529:53
14Katarzyna ŚlusarczykPOLANDPoland51:42+15:5410:05
15Weronika MachowskaPOLANDPoland52:12+16:2410:11
16Kamila LubakPOLANDPoland52:36+16:4810:16
17Daria Lubomska (Lajn)POLANDPoland55:32+19:4410:50
18Dagmara DominiakPOLANDPoland56:02+20:1410:56
19Małgorzata BinieckaPOLANDPoland56:23+20:3511:00
20Anna MorawskaPOLANDPoland58:23+22:3511:24
21Ronja FellARDOCBelgium1:00:47+24:5911:52
22Dominika Kulczycka-WójcikPOLANDPoland1:06:09+30:2112:55
23Natasza NikitczenkoPOLANDPoland1:06:22+30:3412:57
24Katarzyna DyzioPOLANDPoland1:08:57+33:0913:28
25Justyna KuźbaPOLANDPoland1:20:47+44:5915:46
26Olga TitenkovaOrionBelarus1:37:56+1:02:0819:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org