International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 070 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Florian ATTINGERPOL. 'G. MASI'Switzerland10015:12
2Alessio TENANIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy92.74500274658215:47
3Mattia DEBERTOLISU.S. PRIMIEROItaly91.007003784179715:56
4Franz GLANERWATAustria89.317001342773416:05
5Sergey POPOVBMSTU OKRussian Federation85.553001403808616:26
6Fabio BRUNETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly81.696998596191416:49
7Pavol BUKOVACFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia81.053001403808616:53
8Giacomo ZAGONELU.S. PRIMIEROItaly80.893997192382816:54
9Samuele CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy80.101997375488316:59
10Fabiano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly79.166999816894517:05
10Samuele TAITGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly79.166999816894517:05
12Lorenzo PITTAUPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy74.165000915527317:39
12Cristian GRECIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly74.165000915527317:39
14Michele CARAGLIOAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly73.05699920654317:47
15Dario BERTOLINIOPK MIRAFLORESItaly71.308998107910218:00
16Marco SEPPIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly70.914001464843818:03
17Roland FESSELHOFEROJE WapplerAustria70.005996704101618:10
18Cesare MATTIROLIPOL. BESANESEItaly69.7518:12
18Mattia FERRARIOR. TARZOItaly69.7518:12
20Fabio DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly68.119003295898418:25
21Federico VENEZIANOR. TARZOItaly67.627998352050818:29
22Paride GRAVAOR. DOLOMITIItaly66.305999755859418:40
23Manuel NEGRELLOU.S. PRIMIEROItaly63.776000976562519:02
24Antonio MARIANIORSA MAGGIOREItaly62.241001129150419:16
25Matteo ZOPPEPANDA OR. VALS.Italy62.13299942016619:17
26Enrico DE NONIOR. TARZOItaly61.812000274658219:20
27Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly61.706001281738319:21
28Tommaso CIVERAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly61.388000488281319:24
29Andrea BRUNOORICUNEOItaly60.450000762939519:33
30Walter BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly59.032001495361319:47
31Ivano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly58.932998657226619:48
32Iurii KALAGAEVPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly58.636001586914119:51
33Luca ROSATOOR. G. GALILEIItaly56.902999877929720:09
34Alessio DALFOLLOGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly55.790000915527320:21
35Aaron GAIOG.S. PAVIONEItaly55.699001312255920:22
36Andrea MIGLIOREPOL. BESANESEItaly55.516998291015620:24
37Silvano DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly55.426998138427720:25
38Alvise RUMOROR. G. GALILEIItaly53.919998168945320:42
39Matteo CIVILLINIPOL. BESANESEItaly52.389999389648421:00
40Andrea BRANDOLINIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly52.223999023437521:02
41Alessio VENTURINIPANDA OR. VALS.Italy51.895000457763721:06
42Jozef PELIKÁNŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia51.730998992919921:08
43Erik NIELSENOR. TARZOItaly51.650001525878921:09
44Roman PONOMAREVRussia InternationalRussian Federation51.486999511718821:11
45Claudio BALBOORICUNEOItaly51.165000915527321:15
46Federico NAVARRAPOL. BESANESEItaly50.450000762939521:24
47Nicolo BUGANEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy49.7521:33
48Matias SCARTONFONZASOItaly49.596000671386721:35
49Giacomo PEZZEGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly49.520000457763721:36
50Giulio ZUCALA.D. TRENT-OItaly46.879001617431622:12
50Gabriele MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly46.879001617431622:12
52Faini LUCAOR. COMOItaly46.046001434326222:24
53Davide VALPIANIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly42.497001647949223:19
54Andrea DELLA VEDOVAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly42.133998870849623:25
55Davide GARUFIPOL. BESANESEItaly41.42399978637723:37
56Alain BEN REJEBATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly39.23400115966824:16
57Simone GRECOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy37.716999053955124:45
58Nicola VENTURAPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy34.002998352050826:04
59Paolo CONSOLIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly32.409000396728526:42
60Hiroki INOUENIRVANA VERDEJapan29.190999984741228:08
61Stefano GALLETTIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly23.607999801635731:17
62Francesco NANNIPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly14.050999641418540:33
63Edoardo TONAOR. TARZOItaly0mispunched
Jozef PELIKANSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia0did not start
Michele BERTELLEFONZASOItaly0did not start
Agostino BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly0did not start

Women

3 740 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZAGONELPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10016:51
2Nicole SCALETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly86.824996948242218:05
2Anna GIOVANELLIPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly86.824996948242218:05
4Elif Gokce AVCIPOL. 'G. MASI'Turkey85.872001647949218:11
5Verena TROITERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly82.214996337890618:35
6Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia82.06800079345718:36
7Jessica LUCCHETTAOR. TARZOItaly80.046997070312518:50
8Martina PALUMBOA.D. TRENT-OItaly71.816001892089819:53
9Arianna TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly71.218002319335919:58
10Michela MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly69.811996459960920:10
11Rebecca DAL BONAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly69.238998413085920:15
12Caterina DALLERAPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly68.112998962402320:25
13Lika RAZINABMSTU OKRussian Federation66.690002441406320:38
14Andrea HIRSCHHOFEROrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria66.047996520996120:44
15Lucia CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy64.382003784179721:00
16Federica MAGGIONIPOL. BESANESEItaly63.672000885009821:07
17Francesca DE NARDISPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy61.805000305175821:26
18Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation61.422000885009821:30
19Sabine WAREYKAWATAustria60.666999816894521:38
20Mariachiara CRIPPAPOL. BESANESEItaly59.199001312255921:54
21Marta SCAPINOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.179000854492222:17
22Chiara CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly5622:31
23Sara DI FURIAIKPItaly55.180999755859422:41
24Federica NEGRIPOL. BESANESEItaly55.099998474121122:42
25Alessandra ARRIGONIPOL. BESANESEItaly54.537998199462922:49
26Anna BENIGNIA.D. TRENT-OItaly53.361999511718823:04
27Silvia MINELLAFONZASOItaly51.120998382568423:34
28Manuela SCHÄRERol norskaSwitzerland49.498001098632823:57
29Maria Vittoria BULFERIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.68199920654324:09
30Anna PETTENOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.414001464843824:13
31Laura VIGNIPOL. BESANESEItaly48.083000183105524:18
32Chiara SANZOVOOR. TARZOItaly46.60100173950224:41
33Martina PAONEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy45.610000610351624:57
34Melania TINELLIOR. G. GALILEIItaly43.493000030517625:33
35Elisa FRANCHIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly43.210998535156325:38
36Emy MICHELINOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.946998596191426:01
37Elena BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly41.679000854492226:06
38Alice TALIGNANIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly40.789001464843826:23
39Natalie MENNOLG SiegerlandGermany37.81800079345727:24
40Sabrina RAUSOR. PERGINEItaly36.25799942016627:59
41Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy27.158000946044932:20
42Alessia PANZERIPOL. BESANESEItaly26.231000900268632:54
44Anna CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
45Enrada CEPELESROCItaly0mispunched
46Susanne MAIBACHol norskaSwitzerland0mispunched
Francesca TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021