International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

Women

3 740 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZAGONELPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10016:51
2Nicole SCALETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly86.824996948242218:05
2Anna GIOVANELLIPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly86.824996948242218:05
4Elif Gokce AVCIPOL. 'G. MASI'Turkey85.872001647949218:11
5Verena TROITERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly82.214996337890618:35
6Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia82.06800079345718:36
7Jessica LUCCHETTAOR. TARZOItaly80.046997070312518:50
8Martina PALUMBOA.D. TRENT-OItaly71.816001892089819:53
9Arianna TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly71.218002319335919:58
10Michela MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly69.811996459960920:10
11Rebecca DAL BONAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly69.238998413085920:15
12Caterina DALLERAPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly68.112998962402320:25
13Lika RAZINABMSTU OKRussian Federation66.690002441406320:38
14Andrea HIRSCHHOFEROrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria66.047996520996120:44
15Lucia CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy64.382003784179721:00
16Federica MAGGIONIPOL. BESANESEItaly63.672000885009821:07
17Francesca DE NARDISPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy61.805000305175821:26
18Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation61.422000885009821:30
19Sabine WAREYKAWATAustria60.666999816894521:38
20Mariachiara CRIPPAPOL. BESANESEItaly59.199001312255921:54
21Marta SCAPINOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.179000854492222:17
22Chiara CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly5622:31
23Sara DI FURIAIKPItaly55.180999755859422:41
24Federica NEGRIPOL. BESANESEItaly55.099998474121122:42
25Alessandra ARRIGONIPOL. BESANESEItaly54.537998199462922:49
26Anna BENIGNIA.D. TRENT-OItaly53.361999511718823:04
27Silvia MINELLAFONZASOItaly51.120998382568423:34
28Manuela SCHÄRERol norskaSwitzerland49.498001098632823:57
29Maria Vittoria BULFERIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.68199920654324:09
30Anna PETTENOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.414001464843824:13
31Laura VIGNIPOL. BESANESEItaly48.083000183105524:18
32Chiara SANZOVOOR. TARZOItaly46.60100173950224:41
33Martina PAONEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy45.610000610351624:57
34Melania TINELLIOR. G. GALILEIItaly43.493000030517625:33
35Elisa FRANCHIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly43.210998535156325:38
36Emy MICHELINOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.946998596191426:01
37Elena BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly41.679000854492226:06
38Alice TALIGNANIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly40.789001464843826:23
39Natalie MENNOLG SiegerlandGermany37.81800079345727:24
40Sabrina RAUSOR. PERGINEItaly36.25799942016627:59
41Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy27.158000946044932:20
42Alessia PANZERIPOL. BESANESEItaly26.231000900268632:54
44Anna CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
45Enrada CEPELESROCItaly0mispunched
46Susanne MAIBACHol norskaSwitzerland0mispunched
Francesca TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements