International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

3 740 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZAGONELPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10016:51
2Nicole SCALETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly86.824996948242218:05
2Anna GIOVANELLIPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly86.824996948242218:05
4Elif Gokce AVCIPOL. 'G. MASI'Turkey85.872001647949218:11
5Verena TROITERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly82.214996337890618:35
6Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia82.06800079345718:36
7Jessica LUCCHETTAOR. TARZOItaly80.046997070312518:50
8Martina PALUMBOA.D. TRENT-OItaly71.816001892089819:53
9Arianna TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly71.218002319335919:58
10Michela MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly69.811996459960920:10
11Rebecca DAL BONAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly69.238998413085920:15
12Caterina DALLERAPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly68.112998962402320:25
13Lika RAZINABMSTU OKRussian Federation66.690002441406320:38
14Andrea HIRSCHHOFEROrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria66.047996520996120:44
15Lucia CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy64.382003784179721:00
16Federica MAGGIONIPOL. BESANESEItaly63.672000885009821:07
17Francesca DE NARDISPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy61.805000305175821:26
18Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation61.422000885009821:30
19Sabine WAREYKAWATAustria60.666999816894521:38
20Mariachiara CRIPPAPOL. BESANESEItaly59.199001312255921:54
21Marta SCAPINOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.179000854492222:17
22Chiara CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly5622:31
23Sara DI FURIAIKPItaly55.180999755859422:41
24Federica NEGRIPOL. BESANESEItaly55.099998474121122:42
25Alessandra ARRIGONIPOL. BESANESEItaly54.537998199462922:49
26Anna BENIGNIA.D. TRENT-OItaly53.361999511718823:04
27Silvia MINELLAFONZASOItaly51.120998382568423:34
28Manuela SCHÄRERol norskaSwitzerland49.498001098632823:57
29Maria Vittoria BULFERIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.68199920654324:09
30Anna PETTENOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.414001464843824:13
31Laura VIGNIPOL. BESANESEItaly48.083000183105524:18
32Chiara SANZOVOOR. TARZOItaly46.60100173950224:41
33Martina PAONEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy45.610000610351624:57
34Melania TINELLIOR. G. GALILEIItaly43.493000030517625:33
35Elisa FRANCHIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly43.210998535156325:38
36Emy MICHELINOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.946998596191426:01
37Elena BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly41.679000854492226:06
38Alice TALIGNANIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly40.789001464843826:23
39Natalie MENNOLG SiegerlandGermany37.81800079345727:24
40Sabrina RAUSOR. PERGINEItaly36.25799942016627:59
41Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy27.158000946044932:20
42Alessia PANZERIPOL. BESANESEItaly26.231000900268632:54
44Anna CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
45Enrada CEPELESROCItaly0mispunched
46Susanne MAIBACHol norskaSwitzerland0mispunched
Francesca TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021