International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

Men

4 070 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Florian ATTINGERPOL. 'G. MASI'Switzerland10015:12
2Alessio TENANIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy92.74500274658215:47
3Mattia DEBERTOLISU.S. PRIMIEROItaly91.007003784179715:56
4Franz GLANERWATAustria89.317001342773416:05
5Sergey POPOVBMSTU OKRussian Federation85.553001403808616:26
6Fabio BRUNETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly81.696998596191416:49
7Pavol BUKOVACFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia81.053001403808616:53
8Giacomo ZAGONELU.S. PRIMIEROItaly80.893997192382816:54
9Samuele CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy80.101997375488316:59
10Fabiano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly79.166999816894517:05
10Samuele TAITGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly79.166999816894517:05
12Lorenzo PITTAUPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy74.165000915527317:39
12Cristian GRECIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly74.165000915527317:39
14Michele CARAGLIOAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly73.05699920654317:47
15Dario BERTOLINIOPK MIRAFLORESItaly71.308998107910218:00
16Marco SEPPIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly70.914001464843818:03
17Roland FESSELHOFEROJE WapplerAustria70.005996704101618:10
18Cesare MATTIROLIPOL. BESANESEItaly69.7518:12
18Mattia FERRARIOR. TARZOItaly69.7518:12
20Fabio DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly68.119003295898418:25
21Federico VENEZIANOR. TARZOItaly67.627998352050818:29
22Paride GRAVAOR. DOLOMITIItaly66.305999755859418:40
23Manuel NEGRELLOU.S. PRIMIEROItaly63.776000976562519:02
24Antonio MARIANIORSA MAGGIOREItaly62.241001129150419:16
25Matteo ZOPPEPANDA OR. VALS.Italy62.13299942016619:17
26Enrico DE NONIOR. TARZOItaly61.812000274658219:20
27Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly61.706001281738319:21
28Tommaso CIVERAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly61.388000488281319:24
29Andrea BRUNOORICUNEOItaly60.450000762939519:33
30Walter BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly59.032001495361319:47
31Ivano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly58.932998657226619:48
32Iurii KALAGAEVPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly58.636001586914119:51
33Luca ROSATOOR. G. GALILEIItaly56.902999877929720:09
34Alessio DALFOLLOGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly55.790000915527320:21
35Aaron GAIOG.S. PAVIONEItaly55.699001312255920:22
36Andrea MIGLIOREPOL. BESANESEItaly55.516998291015620:24
37Silvano DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly55.426998138427720:25
38Alvise RUMOROR. G. GALILEIItaly53.919998168945320:42
39Matteo CIVILLINIPOL. BESANESEItaly52.389999389648421:00
40Andrea BRANDOLINIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly52.223999023437521:02
41Alessio VENTURINIPANDA OR. VALS.Italy51.895000457763721:06
42Jozef PELIKÁNŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia51.730998992919921:08
43Erik NIELSENOR. TARZOItaly51.650001525878921:09
44Roman PONOMAREVRussia InternationalRussian Federation51.486999511718821:11
45Claudio BALBOORICUNEOItaly51.165000915527321:15
46Federico NAVARRAPOL. BESANESEItaly50.450000762939521:24
47Nicolo BUGANEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy49.7521:33
48Matias SCARTONFONZASOItaly49.596000671386721:35
49Giacomo PEZZEGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly49.520000457763721:36
50Giulio ZUCALA.D. TRENT-OItaly46.879001617431622:12
50Gabriele MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly46.879001617431622:12
52Faini LUCAOR. COMOItaly46.046001434326222:24
53Davide VALPIANIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly42.497001647949223:19
54Andrea DELLA VEDOVAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly42.133998870849623:25
55Davide GARUFIPOL. BESANESEItaly41.42399978637723:37
56Alain BEN REJEBATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly39.23400115966824:16
57Simone GRECOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy37.716999053955124:45
58Nicola VENTURAPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy34.002998352050826:04
59Paolo CONSOLIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly32.409000396728526:42
60Hiroki INOUENIRVANA VERDEJapan29.190999984741228:08
61Stefano GALLETTIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly23.607999801635731:17
62Francesco NANNIPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly14.050999641418540:33
63Edoardo TONAOR. TARZOItaly0mispunched
Jozef PELIKANSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia0did not start
Michele BERTELLEFONZASOItaly0did not start
Agostino BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly0did not start

Women

3 740 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZAGONELPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10016:51
2Nicole SCALETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly86.824996948242218:05
2Anna GIOVANELLIPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly86.824996948242218:05
4Elif Gokce AVCIPOL. 'G. MASI'Turkey85.872001647949218:11
5Verena TROITERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly82.214996337890618:35
6Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia82.06800079345718:36
7Jessica LUCCHETTAOR. TARZOItaly80.046997070312518:50
8Martina PALUMBOA.D. TRENT-OItaly71.816001892089819:53
9Arianna TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly71.218002319335919:58
10Michela MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly69.811996459960920:10
11Rebecca DAL BONAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly69.238998413085920:15
12Caterina DALLERAPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly68.112998962402320:25
13Lika RAZINABMSTU OKRussian Federation66.690002441406320:38
14Andrea HIRSCHHOFEROrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria66.047996520996120:44
15Lucia CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy64.382003784179721:00
16Federica MAGGIONIPOL. BESANESEItaly63.672000885009821:07
17Francesca DE NARDISPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy61.805000305175821:26
18Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation61.422000885009821:30
19Sabine WAREYKAWATAustria60.666999816894521:38
20Mariachiara CRIPPAPOL. BESANESEItaly59.199001312255921:54
21Marta SCAPINOR. G. GALILEIItaly57.179000854492222:17
22Chiara CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly5622:31
23Sara DI FURIAIKPItaly55.180999755859422:41
24Federica NEGRIPOL. BESANESEItaly55.099998474121122:42
25Alessandra ARRIGONIPOL. BESANESEItaly54.537998199462922:49
26Anna BENIGNIA.D. TRENT-OItaly53.361999511718823:04
27Silvia MINELLAFONZASOItaly51.120998382568423:34
28Manuela SCHÄRERol norskaSwitzerland49.498001098632823:57
29Maria Vittoria BULFERIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.68199920654324:09
30Anna PETTENOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy48.414001464843824:13
31Laura VIGNIPOL. BESANESEItaly48.083000183105524:18
32Chiara SANZOVOOR. TARZOItaly46.60100173950224:41
33Martina PAONEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy45.610000610351624:57
34Melania TINELLIOR. G. GALILEIItaly43.493000030517625:33
35Elisa FRANCHIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly43.210998535156325:38
36Emy MICHELINOR. G. GALILEIItaly41.946998596191426:01
37Elena BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly41.679000854492226:06
38Alice TALIGNANIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly40.789001464843826:23
39Natalie MENNOLG SiegerlandGermany37.81800079345727:24
40Sabrina RAUSOR. PERGINEItaly36.25799942016627:59
41Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy27.158000946044932:20
42Alessia PANZERIPOL. BESANESEItaly26.231000900268632:54
44Anna CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
45Enrada CEPELESROCItaly0mispunched
46Susanne MAIBACHol norskaSwitzerland0mispunched
Francesca TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org