International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Sprint Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championships
Organisers: Gronlait Orienteering Team / Italy
Date: 7 September 2019

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

M ELITE

3 600 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy10015:06
2Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIEROItaly90.569999694824215:52
3Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINERItaly88.512001037597716:03
4Sebastian InderstPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy85.468002319335916:20
5Alessio TenaniPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy82.744003295898416:36
6Walter BettegaG.S. PAVIONEItaly76.331001281738317:17
7Samuele CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy75.166000366210917:25
8Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly74.87999725341817:27
9Marek HadamAOK - AGROPOLI OR. KLUBBItaly73.888000488281317:34
10Cesare MattiroliPOL. BESANESEItaly69.470001220703118:07
11Luca RosatoOR. G. GALILEIItaly63.493999481201218:57
12Lorenzo PinnaAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly62.720001220703119:04
13Enrico De NoniOR. TARZOItaly62.391998291015619:07
14Michele FrancoEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly62.067001342773419:10
15Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly60.583000183105519:24
16Dario BertoliniOPK MIRAFLORESItaly59.555000305175819:34
17Paride GravaOR. DOLOMITIItaly58.85100173950219:41
18Mirko TerranovaSESTO 76 LISANZAItaly56.908000946044920:01
19Alessio VenturiniPANDA OR. VALS.Italy54.789001464843820:24
19Andrea BrunoORICUNEOItaly54.789001464843820:24
21Max RöhnertPost SV DresdenGermany54.167999267578120:31
22Matteo ZoppePANDA OR. VALS.Italy53.99200057983420:33
23Silvano DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly53.904998779296920:34
24Federico NavarraPOL. BESANESEItaly52.786998748779320:47
25Aaron GaioG.S. PAVIONEItaly52.116001129150420:55
26Fabio RonzaniEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly51.702999114990221:00
27Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China50.652000427246121:13
28Andrea BrandoliniAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly48.945999145507821:35
29Matias ScartonFONZASOItaly48.794998168945321:37
30Andrea MigliorePOL. BESANESEItaly46.683998107910222:06
31Nicolo BuganePOL. 'G. MASI'Italy45.30699920654322:26
32Gabriele MarzoliniOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly44.905998229980522:32
33Faini LucaOR. COMOItaly42.544998168945323:09
34Davide GarufiPOL. BESANESEItaly42.48400115966823:10
35Loris Gioele D'erricoOR. TARZOItaly41.759998321533223:22
36Simone GrecoPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy40.937999725341823:36
37Jacopo BeniniPOL. BESANESEItaly37.933998107910224:31
38Agostino BernardiOR. TARZOItaly36.191001892089825:06
39Luca IennacoPOL. BESANESEItaly35.668998718261725:17
40Sergey SeleznevSosnovka RunEstonia35.575000762939525:19
41Davide ValpianiOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly35.341999053955125:24
42Luca MapelliPOL. BESANESEItaly32.063999176025426:40
43Nicola VenturaPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy27.018999099731429:03
44Stefano GallettiUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly20.256999969482433:33
45Francesco NanniPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly14.515999794006339:38
46Robert MerlPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Austria0mispunched
47Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0mispunched
48Stefano DetassisOR. PERGINEItaly0mispunched
49Davide ComaiU.S. LAVAZE'Italy0disqualified

W ELITE

2 700 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Viola ZagonelPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy10014:30
2Carlotta ScaletPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy99.086997985839814:34
3Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIEROItaly92.619003295898415:04
4Anna CaglioPOL. BESANESEItaly89.621002197265615:19
5Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria89.232002258300815:21
6Jessica LucchettaOR. TARZOItaly83.339996337890615:53
7Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA Italy82.472000122070315:58
8Eleonora DonadiniPOL. BESANESEItaly81.958000183105516:01
9Anna GiovanelliPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D. Italy74.492996215820316:48
10Agata MarchiOR. PERGINEItaly73.469001770019516:55
11Andreina BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA Italy66.98400115966817:43
12Anne RöhnertPost SV DresdenGermany64.17700195312518:06
13Alessandra ArrigoniPOL. BESANESEItaly60.881999969482418:35
14Lucia CurzioPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy60.446998596191418:39
15Arianna TauferU.S. PRIMIEROItaly60.018001556396518:43
16Michela MarzoliniOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly58.963001251220718:53
17Federica NegriPOL. BESANESEItaly57.233001708984419:10
18Valentina GramacciaSEMIPERDO OR. MANIAGOItaly56.2519:20
19Rugiada De VallierEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly54.35900115966819:40
20Martina PaonePOL. 'G. MASI'Italy47.150001525878921:07
21Sabrina RausOR. PERGINEItaly40.74200057983422:43
22Alice TalignaniATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly39.345001220703123:07
23Alice Dal BelloEREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly36.349998474121124:03
24Nicole AneddaOR. G. GALILEIItaly32.804000854492225:19
25Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy27.600999832153327:36
26Irene PozzebonPOL. BESANESEItaly0mispunched
Federica MaggioniPOL. BESANESEItaly0did not start
Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIEROItaly0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World