*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Targovishte Trophy 2019 - Long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Targovishte Trophy 2019 - Long distance
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: Sunday 28 April 2019

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

11 700 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovNo club membershipBulgaria1:26:017:21
2Boyan IvandzhikovNo club membershipBulgaria1:34:51+8:508:06
3Michael Van BaelenNo club membershipBelgium1:35:21+9:208:08
4Stefan YordanovNo club membershipBulgaria1:37:17+11:168:18
5Valentin ShishkovNo club membershipBulgaria1:38:59+12:588:27
6Ivan FomiciovNo club membershipMoldova, Republic of1:42:32+16:318:45
7Bogya TamasNo club membershipRomania1:43:33+17:328:51
8Gabriel MathysNo club membershipSwitzerland1:43:35+17:348:51
9Tsvetan TodorovNo club membershipBulgaria1:47:39+21:389:12
10Raffael MathysNo club membershipSwitzerland1:51:34+25:339:32
11Simion SuciuNo club membershipRomania1:54:04+28:039:44
12Hristo KavalskiNo club membershipBulgaria1:54:28+28:279:47
13Vasili FomiciovNo club membershipMoldova, Republic of1:56:18+30:179:56
14Anatoli FomiciovNo club membershipMoldova, Republic of1:58:18+32:1710:06
15Ahmet Berkan KuzuogluNo club membershipTurkey1:58:20+32:1910:06
16Stefan MihaylovNo club membershipBulgaria2:01:10+35:0910:21
17Jordan NankovNo club membershipBulgaria2:03:45+37:4410:34
18Ivaylo PetrovNo club membershipBulgaria2:12:42+46:4111:20
19Ionut PatrasNo club membershipRomania2:19:10+53:0911:53
20Atanas ValevNo club membershipBulgaria2:25:18+59:1712:25
21Hristo KaraivanovNo club membershipBulgaria2:29:50+1:03:4912:48
22Manol MilanovNo club membershipBulgaria2:31:06+1:05:0512:54

Women

8 300 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristina IvanovaNo club membershipBulgaria1:20:439:43
2Andreya DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria1:22:42+1:599:57
3Antoaneta DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria1:24:29+3:4610:10
4Liliana GotsevaNo club membershipBulgaria1:24:41+3:5810:12
5Evangelina DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria1:39:58+19:1512:02
6Maria PetrushkoNo club membershipRussian Federation1:47:13+26:3012:55
7Yana BogyaNo club membershipBulgaria1:55:04+34:2113:51
8Ana MarusceacNo club membershipMoldova, Republic of2:02:43+42:0014:47
9Tsveta IlievaNo club membershipBulgaria2:05:46+45:0315:09
10Veselina ZhelyzkovaNo club membershipBulgaria2:12:02+51:1915:54
Meri ChkripeskaNo club membershipNorth Macedoniamispunched
Violeta IlievaNo club membershipBulgariadid not finish
Zlatinimira AbadjievaNo club membershipBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World