International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships Middle
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 9 May 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

5 360 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ruslan GlibovUKRUkraine29:145:27
2Pavlo UshkvarokUKRUkraine31:14+2:005:49
3Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine33:22+4:086:13
4Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine34:10+4:566:22
5Ivanko AlexeyUKRUkraine35:12+5:586:34
6Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine35:22+6:086:35
7Sergiy NatochiyUKRUkraine35:23+6:096:36
8Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine35:39+6:256:39
9Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine35:54+6:406:41
10Oleksiy SavchenkoUKRUkraine36:07+6:536:44
11VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine36:09+6:556:44
12Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine36:50+7:366:52
13Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine37:27+8:136:59
14Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine37:36+8:227:00
15Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine37:57+8:437:04
16Taras MelnykUKRUkraine38:23+9:097:09
17Natochiy MykhaylUKRUkraine39:15+10:017:19
18Volodymyr GolovkoUKRUkraine40:05+10:517:28
19Evgen KandybeyUKRUkraine40:48+11:347:36
20Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine40:49+11:357:36
21Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine40:51+11:377:37
22Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine41:34+12:207:45
23Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine44:31+15:178:18
24Viacheslav MatiashUKRUkraine44:40+15:268:20
25Oleksandr KozachynskyiUKRUkraine45:07+15:538:25
26Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine45:23+16:098:28
27Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine45:54+16:408:33
28Oleksii LytvynUKRUkraine47:46+18:328:54
29Maxim BalasUKRUkraine47:51+18:378:55
30Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine48:04+18:508:58
31Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine49:40+20:269:15
32Artem FokinUKRUkraine50:03+20:499:20
33Maksym SkachkovUKRUkraine51:26+22:129:35
34Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine52:56+23:429:52
35Vlad MordasovUKRUkraine55:35+26:2110:22
36Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine56:11+26:5710:28
37Mykyta RakshaUKRUkraine58:00+28:4610:49
38Vadim ChurevichUKRUkraine1:03:05+33:5111:46
39Pavlo PavliukUKRUkraine1:15:35+46:2114:06
40Oleksandr KolchanovUKRUkraine1:17:14+48:0014:24

Women

4 700 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olena PitirimovaUKRUkraine35:257:32
2Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine35:32+0:077:33
3Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine36:59+1:347:52
4Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine37:19+1:547:56
5Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine37:31+2:067:58
6Yuliia KravchukUKRUkraine41:03+5:388:44
7Viktoriia SukharevskaUKRUkraine41:10+5:458:45
8Olena MyronenkoUKRUkraine42:08+6:438:57
9Ganna KalinichenkoUKRUkraine43:17+7:529:12
10Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine43:27+8:029:14
11Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine43:29+8:049:15
12Yana MelnykUKRUkraine43:45+8:209:18
13Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine43:46+8:219:18
14Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine43:52+8:279:20
15Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine43:59+8:349:21
16Hanna MarchenkoUKRUkraine44:08+8:439:23
17Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine44:33+9:089:28
18Tetiana DavydenkoUKRUkraine45:11+9:469:36
19Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine45:58+10:339:46
20Alyona ShcherbakovaUKRUkraine49:04+13:3910:26
21Lilia NikolayenkoUKRUkraine49:12+13:4710:28
22Mariia TymoshchukUKRUkraine49:39+14:1410:33
23Aliona NigdaUKRUkraine51:37+16:1210:58
24Anna KlymchukUKRUkraine52:20+16:5511:08
25Victoria PetrychenkoUKRUkraine53:06+17:4111:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport