International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships Middle
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 9 May 2019

Men

5 360 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ruslan GlibovUKRUkraine29:145:27
2Pavlo UshkvarokUKRUkraine31:14+2:005:49
3Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine33:22+4:086:13
4Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine34:10+4:566:22
5Ivanko AlexeyUKRUkraine35:12+5:586:34
6Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine35:22+6:086:35
7Sergiy NatochiyUKRUkraine35:23+6:096:36
8Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine35:39+6:256:39
9Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine35:54+6:406:41
10Oleksiy SavchenkoUKRUkraine36:07+6:536:44
11VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine36:09+6:556:44
12Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine36:50+7:366:52
13Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine37:27+8:136:59
14Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine37:36+8:227:00
15Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine37:57+8:437:04
16Taras MelnykUKRUkraine38:23+9:097:09
17Natochiy MykhaylUKRUkraine39:15+10:017:19
18Volodymyr GolovkoUKRUkraine40:05+10:517:28
19Evgen KandybeyUKRUkraine40:48+11:347:36
20Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine40:49+11:357:36
21Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine40:51+11:377:37
22Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine41:34+12:207:45
23Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine44:31+15:178:18
24Viacheslav MatiashUKRUkraine44:40+15:268:20
25Oleksandr KozachynskyiUKRUkraine45:07+15:538:25
26Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine45:23+16:098:28
27Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine45:54+16:408:33
28Oleksii LytvynUKRUkraine47:46+18:328:54
29Maxim BalasUKRUkraine47:51+18:378:55
30Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine48:04+18:508:58
31Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine49:40+20:269:15
32Artem FokinUKRUkraine50:03+20:499:20
33Maksym SkachkovUKRUkraine51:26+22:129:35
34Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine52:56+23:429:52
35Vlad MordasovUKRUkraine55:35+26:2110:22
36Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine56:11+26:5710:28
37Mykyta RakshaUKRUkraine58:00+28:4610:49
38Vadim ChurevichUKRUkraine1:03:05+33:5111:46
39Pavlo PavliukUKRUkraine1:15:35+46:2114:06
40Oleksandr KolchanovUKRUkraine1:17:14+48:0014:24

Women

4 700 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olena PitirimovaUKRUkraine35:257:32
2Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine35:32+0:077:33
3Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine36:59+1:347:52
4Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine37:19+1:547:56
5Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine37:31+2:067:58
6Yuliia KravchukUKRUkraine41:03+5:388:44
7Viktoriia SukharevskaUKRUkraine41:10+5:458:45
8Olena MyronenkoUKRUkraine42:08+6:438:57
9Ganna KalinichenkoUKRUkraine43:17+7:529:12
10Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine43:27+8:029:14
11Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine43:29+8:049:15
12Yana MelnykUKRUkraine43:45+8:209:18
13Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine43:46+8:219:18
14Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine43:52+8:279:20
15Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine43:59+8:349:21
16Hanna MarchenkoUKRUkraine44:08+8:439:23
17Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine44:33+9:089:28
18Tetiana DavydenkoUKRUkraine45:11+9:469:36
19Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine45:58+10:339:46
20Alyona ShcherbakovaUKRUkraine49:04+13:3910:26
21Lilia NikolayenkoUKRUkraine49:12+13:4710:28
22Mariia TymoshchukUKRUkraine49:39+14:1410:33
23Aliona NigdaUKRUkraine51:37+16:1210:58
24Anna KlymchukUKRUkraine52:20+16:5511:08
25Victoria PetrychenkoUKRUkraine53:06+17:4111:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org