International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 September 2019

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Damian KonotopetsMen (42)16:59

MDA

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vasili FomiciovMen (42)19:05+2:06
9Sergiu FalaMen (42)19:18+2:19
15Vladimir KabyshMen (42)20:03+3:04
17Ivan FomiciovMen (42)20:07+3:08
27Michael KondroMen (42)22:09+5:10
Gheorghe FalaMen (42)did not finish

UKR

70 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kateryna DzemaWomen (27)19:15
2Taras RachukMen (42)17:54+0:55
2Mariia TymoshchukWomen (27)19:50+0:35
3Mykyta ZviahinMen (42)18:21+1:22
3Feia TsyvilskaWomen (27)20:09+0:54
4VitaliI HychkoMen (42)18:54+1:55
4Yuliia KravchukWomen (27)21:07+1:52
5Maxim BalasMen (42)18:58+1:59
5Iuliia KarpenkoWomen (27)21:13+1:58
6Evgenii BrindakMen (42)19:05+2:06
6Anna GudelaitisWomen (27)21:35+2:20
7Hanna FedosieievaWomen (27)21:58+2:43
8Dmytro PlakhotnikMen (42)19:15+2:16
8Olena MyronenkoWomen (27)22:00+2:45
9Hanna AndrosovychWomen (27)22:30+3:15
10Oleksandr SankinMen (42)19:22+2:23
10Nadiia KolomiietsWomen (27)22:34+3:19
11Nver SurenyanMen (42)19:26+2:27
11Olena FedorovaWomen (27)22:45+3:30
12Yuriy BadanMen (42)19:36+2:37
12Polina SurkovaWomen (27)22:54+3:39
13Anton KuprietsMen (42)19:40+2:41
13Olha HupaloWomen (27)22:58+3:43
14Kostiantin ShchukinMen (42)19:50+2:51
14Mariana MarynchenkoWomen (27)23:04+3:49
15Anna EfimenkoWomen (27)23:21+4:06
16Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (42)20:06+3:07
16Viktoriia SukharevskaWomen (27)23:29+4:14
17Anna KovalenkoWomen (27)24:11+4:56
18Ivan AndrusiakMen (42)20:10+3:11
18Olena DotsenkoWomen (27)24:48+5:33
19Volodymyr FedoseienkoMen (42)20:25+3:26
19Viktorija PlakhotnikWomen (27)25:26+6:11
20Stanislav PolianytsiaMen (42)20:27+3:28
20Tetyana BidaWomen (27)26:08+6:53
21Dmytro LevinMen (42)20:45+3:46
21Iryna MatviivWomen (27)26:46+7:31
22Sergii PetkevychMen (42)20:45+3:46
22Mariia NikolaichukWomen (27)27:05+7:50
23Mykhaylo TeslenkoMen (42)21:05+4:06
23Olha PolianytsiaWomen (27)28:43+9:28
24Victor NesterenkoMen (42)21:22+4:23
24Alena NigdaWomen (27)29:15+10:00
25Serhiy BabychMen (42)21:26+4:27
25Olena StelmachWomen (27)31:00+11:45
26Sergii ZaikaMen (42)21:27+4:28
26Anastasiya VilnevetskaiaWomen (27)32:48+13:33
27Ketyno ChornaWomen (27)42:16+23:01
28Artem FokinMen (42)23:16+6:17
29Mykyta PlotnykovMen (42)23:30+6:31
30Ilia DudnikMen (42)24:02+7:03
31Igor MagasMen (42)24:57+7:58
32Oleksii LytvynMen (42)25:13+8:14
33Mykyta RakshaMen (42)25:47+8:48
34Oleksandr KolchanovMen (42)25:48+8:49
35Konstyantin MarychMen (42)25:57+8:58
36Maksym BabychMen (42)26:11+9:12
37Vladyslav ProkazynMen (42)27:37+10:38
38Dmytrii NikolaichukMen (42)29:22+12:23
39Stanislav KombarovMen (42)29:36+12:37
40Andrii HonhalskyiMen (42)33:19+16:20
41Andrii PalokhaMen (42)33:24+16:25
42Dmitro JackulinecMen (42)35:21+18:22
43Viacheslav KovtunMen (42)did not finish
Mykhailo AfanasievMen (42)did not finish
Volodymyr BezditnyiMen (42)did not finish
Andrey BezkorovaynuyMen (42)did not finish
Maxim BondarenkoMen (42)did not finish
Yana MelnykWomen (27)did not finish
Alona RusanovaWomen (27)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org