International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 September 2019

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Damian KonotopetsCANCanada16:59
2Taras RachukUKRUkraine17:54+0:55
3Mykyta ZviahinUKRUkraine18:21+1:22
4VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine18:54+1:55
5Maxim BalasUKRUkraine18:58+1:59
6Evgenii BrindakUKRUkraine19:05+2:06
7Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of19:05+2:06
8Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine19:15+2:16
9Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of19:18+2:19
10Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine19:22+2:23
11Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine19:26+2:27
12Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine19:36+2:37
13Anton KuprietsUKRUkraine19:40+2:41
14Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine19:50+2:51
15Vladimir KabyshMDAMoldova, Republic of20:03+3:04
16Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine20:06+3:07
17Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of20:07+3:08
18Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine20:10+3:11
19Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine20:25+3:26
20Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine20:27+3:28
21Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine20:45+3:46
22Sergii PetkevychUKRUkraine20:45+3:46
23Mykhaylo TeslenkoUKRUkraine21:05+4:06
24Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine21:22+4:23
25Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine21:26+4:27
26Sergii ZaikaUKRUkraine21:27+4:28
27Michael KondroMDACanada22:09+5:10
28Artem FokinUKRUkraine23:16+6:17
29Mykyta PlotnykovUKRUkraine23:30+6:31
30Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine24:02+7:03
31Igor MagasUKRUkraine24:57+7:58
32Oleksii LytvynUKRUkraine25:13+8:14
33Mykyta RakshaUKRUkraine25:47+8:48
34Oleksandr KolchanovUKRUkraine25:48+8:49
35Konstyantin MarychUKRUkraine25:57+8:58
36Maksym BabychUKRUkraine26:11+9:12
37Vladyslav ProkazynUKRUkraine27:37+10:38
38Dmytrii NikolaichukUKRUkraine29:22+12:23
39Stanislav KombarovUKRUkraine29:36+12:37
40Andrii HonhalskyiUKRUkraine33:19+16:20
41Andrii PalokhaUKRUkraine33:24+16:25
42Dmitro JackulinecUKRUkraine35:21+18:22
43Viacheslav KovtunUKRUkrainedid not finish
Mykhailo AfanasievUKRUkrainedid not finish
Volodymyr BezditnyiUKRUkrainedid not finish
Andrey BezkorovaynuyUKRUkrainedid not finish
Maxim BondarenkoUKRUkrainedid not finish
Gheorghe FalaMDAMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine19:15
2Mariia TymoshchukUKRUkraine19:50+0:35
3Feia TsyvilskaUKRUkraine20:09+0:54
4Yuliia KravchukUKRUkraine21:07+1:52
5Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine21:13+1:58
6Anna GudelaitisUKRUkraine21:35+2:20
7Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine21:58+2:43
8Olena MyronenkoUKRUkraine22:00+2:45
9Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine22:30+3:15
10Nadiia KolomiietsUKRUkraine22:34+3:19
11Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine22:45+3:30
12Polina SurkovaUKRUkraine22:54+3:39
13Olha HupaloUKRUkraine22:58+3:43
14Mariana MarynchenkoUKRUkraine23:04+3:49
15Anna EfimenkoUKRUkraine23:21+4:06
16Viktoriia SukharevskaUKRUkraine23:29+4:14
17Anna KovalenkoUKRUkraine24:11+4:56
18Olena DotsenkoUKRUkraine24:48+5:33
19Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine25:26+6:11
20Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine26:08+6:53
21Iryna MatviivUKRUkraine26:46+7:31
22Mariia NikolaichukUKRUkraine27:05+7:50
23Olha PolianytsiaUKRUkraine28:43+9:28
24Alena NigdaUKRUkraine29:15+10:00
25Olena StelmachUKRUkraine31:00+11:45
26Anastasiya VilnevetskaiaUKRUkraine32:48+13:33
27Ketyno ChornaUKRUkraine42:16+23:01
Yana MelnykUKRUkrainedid not finish
Alona RusanovaUKRUkrainedid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org