International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 19 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Damian KonotopetsCANCanada16:59
2Taras RachukUKRUkraine17:54+0:55
3Mykyta ZviahinUKRUkraine18:21+1:22
4VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine18:54+1:55
5Maxim BalasUKRUkraine18:58+1:59
6Evgenii BrindakUKRUkraine19:05+2:06
7Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of19:05+2:06
8Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine19:15+2:16
9Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of19:18+2:19
10Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine19:22+2:23
11Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine19:26+2:27
12Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine19:36+2:37
13Anton KuprietsUKRUkraine19:40+2:41
14Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine19:50+2:51
15Vladimir KabyshMDAMoldova, Republic of20:03+3:04
16Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine20:06+3:07
17Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of20:07+3:08
18Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine20:10+3:11
19Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine20:25+3:26
20Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine20:27+3:28
21Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine20:45+3:46
22Sergii PetkevychUKRUkraine20:45+3:46
23Mykhaylo TeslenkoUKRUkraine21:05+4:06
24Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine21:22+4:23
25Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine21:26+4:27
26Sergii ZaikaUKRUkraine21:27+4:28
27Michael KondroMDACanada22:09+5:10
28Artem FokinUKRUkraine23:16+6:17
29Mykyta PlotnykovUKRUkraine23:30+6:31
30Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine24:02+7:03
31Igor MagasUKRUkraine24:57+7:58
32Oleksii LytvynUKRUkraine25:13+8:14
33Mykyta RakshaUKRUkraine25:47+8:48
34Oleksandr KolchanovUKRUkraine25:48+8:49
35Konstyantin MarychUKRUkraine25:57+8:58
36Maksym BabychUKRUkraine26:11+9:12
37Vladyslav ProkazynUKRUkraine27:37+10:38
38Dmytrii NikolaichukUKRUkraine29:22+12:23
39Stanislav KombarovUKRUkraine29:36+12:37
40Andrii HonhalskyiUKRUkraine33:19+16:20
41Andrii PalokhaUKRUkraine33:24+16:25
42Dmitro JackulinecUKRUkraine35:21+18:22
43Viacheslav KovtunUKRUkrainedid not finish
Mykhailo AfanasievUKRUkrainedid not finish
Volodymyr BezditnyiUKRUkrainedid not finish
Andrey BezkorovaynuyUKRUkrainedid not finish
Maxim BondarenkoUKRUkrainedid not finish
Gheorghe FalaMDAMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021