International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All Japan Orienteering Championships - Long distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: All Japan Orienteering Championships - Long distance
Organiser: Japan
Date: 14 October 2019

FIN)金大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Aleksi IlmonenMen (77)1:33:17+23:3210:50

HKG)HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Tsz Fung YuMen (77)2:35:52+1:26:0718:07

HKG)HKIOF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Chi Kin ManMen (77)2:22:26+1:12:4116:33

HKG)HKIOF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daniel Antonio PereiraMen (77)disqualified

HKG)HKOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kwok Wai ChoyMen (77)disqualified

HKG)HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Sam Choi LamMen (77)2:12:02+1:02:1715:21

HKG)HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yau Man ChuMen (77)disqualified

HKG)HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (28)mispunched

HKG)Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Lai Kuen Mona CheungWomen (28)2:56:15+1:44:4729:52

HKG)香港

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Lok Hin MAMen (77)1:56:10+46:2513:30

HKG)香港

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Sing Wai LiMen (77)2:34:02+1:24:1717:54

HKG)香港

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tin Mong ChanMen (77)disqualified

HKG)香港

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Hoi Yi LawWomen (28)1:51:05+39:3718:49

JPN)ES関東クラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Kousuke TachibanaMen (77)1:42:56+33:1111:58

JPN)KOLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Sachi KiyonoWomen (28)2:08:10+56:4221:43

JPN)KOLC/入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Shunsuke ShimizuMen (77)1:41:58+32:1311:51

JPN)OLCルーパー

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Yuta TanikawaMen (77)1:26:31+16:4610:03

JPN)OLCルーパー

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Shun MinamikawaMen (77)1:30:45+21:0010:33

JPN)OLCルーパー

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Hiroshi SugayaMen (77)1:44:13+34:2812:07

JPN)OLCルーパー

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Shihoko OchiaiWomen (28)1:30:06+18:3815:16

JPN)OLCルーパー

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rie TanikawaWomen (28)1:40:45+29:1717:04

JPN)O-Support

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Shigeyuki KoizumiMen (77)1:20:22+10:379:20

JPN)サン・スーシ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Takashi IrieMen (77)1:26:08+16:2310:00

JPN)すずかけ大学

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Kazuhiko ObaraMen (77)2:07:18+57:3314:48

JPN)チームR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66So WatanabeMen (77)2:22:21+1:12:3616:33

JPN)チームR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Shiori YamamoriWomen (28)1:41:43+30:1517:14

JPN)トータス

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hirokazu OsakiMen (77)1:32:51+23:0610:47

JPN)トータス

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Kojiro WadaMen (77)1:57:37+47:5213:40

JPN)トータス

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Itsuki KunisawaMen (77)2:13:24+1:03:3915:30

JPN)ときわ走林会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tomoki HosokawaMen (77)1:41:30+31:4511:48

JPN)ときわ走林会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Taiki TanakaMen (77)mispunched

JPN)ときわ走林会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yosuke YagamiMen (77)mispunched

JPN)ときわ走林会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Yoshie KatsuyamaWomen (28)1:25:35+14:0714:30

JPN)みちの会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Tsutomu YoshidaMen (77)1:54:25+44:4013:18

JPN)みちの会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mikiko MinagawaWomen (28)1:16:13+4:4512:55

JPN)三河OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Yuta MaedaMen (77)1:51:02+41:1712:54

JPN)三河OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Asami ShiinaWomen (28)2:31:22+1:19:5425:39

JPN)三河OLC/トータス

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Naoya TogamiMen (77)1:54:02+44:1713:15

JPN)丘の上

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kohei KamijimaMen (77)1:21:30+11:459:28

JPN)丘の上

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Yui HiramatsuWomen (28)2:06:47+55:1921:29

JPN)京大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Takashi WatanabeMen (77)1:43:36+33:5112:02

JPN)京大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Junpei OhnoMen (77)2:29:28+1:19:4317:22

JPN)京大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ryunosuke IwaiMen (77)mispunched

JPN)京葉OLクラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ryota HirayamaMen (77)1:45:16+35:3112:14

JPN)京葉OLクラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Wataru TeragauchiMen (77)1:57:56+48:1113:42

JPN)京葉OLクラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Hinako InageWomen (28)1:18:56+7:2813:22

JPN)京葉OLクラブ/杏友会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Tatsuki MiyamotoMen (77)2:11:22+1:01:3715:16

JPN)京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Chieko MiyamotoWomen (28)1:44:59+33:3117:47

JPN)京都OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mutsuki MatsushitaMen (77)1:21:51+12:069:31

JPN)京都OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Akifumi YamamotoMen (77)2:40:32+1:30:4718:40

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ryohei SatoMen (77)1:31:57+22:1210:41

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Junya KumeMen (77)1:42:28+32:4311:54

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Takanori ArataMen (77)1:47:41+37:5612:31

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Shun NishimuraMen (77)1:59:33+49:4813:54

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tomoki KoizumiMen (77)mispunched

JPN)入間市OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Sayaka OnozawaWomen (28)1:49:55+38:2718:37

JPN)八ヶ岳レジャーセンター/ES関東クラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Itsuki ItoMen (77)1:33:11+23:2610:50

JPN)名大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Kazumasa MiuraMen (77)1:48:44+38:5912:38

JPN)名大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Kazuya IwagakiMen (77)2:09:11+59:2615:01

JPN)名大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kotomi IbeWomen (28)1:22:00+10:3213:53

JPN)大阪OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30So TanakaMen (77)1:46:27+36:4212:22

JPN)宇都宮市

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Reiji MatsuoMen (77)1:41:35+31:5011:48

JPN)岩手県立中央病院

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Masaki HashimotoMen (77)1:34:55+25:1011:02

JPN)日立市

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Yuri OkuoMen (77)2:00:26+50:4114:00

JPN)早大OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Yosuke OishiMen (77)1:45:44+35:5912:17

JPN)早大OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Takumi IkedaMen (77)2:13:11+1:03:2615:29

JPN)早大OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Natsumi MoritaMen (77)2:24:26+1:14:4116:47

JPN)早大OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Rina TakahashiWomen (28)2:30:42+1:19:1425:32

JPN)札幌農学校

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Yoshiko SakaiWomen (28)1:44:31+33:0317:42

JPN)朱雀OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Chikuchi NoriyasuMen (77)1:27:56+18:1110:13

JPN)朱雀OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Toshinari MorikawaMen (77)1:36:01+26:1611:09

JPN)朱雀OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Kyoichiro KondoMen (77)2:02:49+53:0414:16

JPN)杏友会/トータス

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Yuichi IzuharaMen (77)2:20:22+1:10:3716:19

JPN)東北大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Tomoya KarakiMen (77)1:47:03+37:1812:26

JPN)東北大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Takumi KitamiMen (77)1:50:46+41:0112:52

JPN)東北大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ryo AoyoshiMen (77)1:55:56+46:1113:28

JPN)東北大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Kaori ItoWomen (28)1:35:27+23:5916:10

JPN)東北大OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kobayashi YukoWomen (28)1:43:06+31:3817:28

JPN)東大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Masaya TaneichiMen (77)1:21:54+12:099:31

JPN)東大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Haruki OhashiMen (77)1:31:10+21:2510:36

JPN)東大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Akihiro ShiinaMen (77)1:52:52+43:0713:07

JPN)東大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Haruki IshidaMen (77)2:10:44+1:00:5915:12

JPN)桐嶺会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Kenji KusunokiMen (77)1:51:31+41:4612:58

JPN)桐嶺会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Natsuki YamagishiWomen (28)1:39:35+28:0716:52

JPN)横浜OLクラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Takuya TanabeMen (77)2:14:49+1:05:0415:40

JPN)横浜市立大学

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tsunoda TakahiroMen (77)1:38:16+28:3111:25

JPN)浜松学院大学短期大学部

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Toshiyuki MatsuzawaMen (77)1:42:13+32:2811:53

JPN)神大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Seiya KawashimaMen (77)mispunched

JPN)神大OLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Naoka NagayamaWomen (28)did not finish

JPN)神奈川県川崎市

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Masahiko KurataMen (77)2:10:06+1:00:2115:07

JPN)筑波大学

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Hiroki KomakiMen (77)1:51:54+42:0913:00

JPN)筑波大学

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Suzu MasuzawaWomen (28)1:11:2812:06

JPN)筑波大学/京葉OLクラブ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Wakana MiyamotoWomen (28)1:17:51+6:2313:11

JPN)練馬OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Shuto MaenakaMen (77)1:36:08+26:2311:10

JPN)練馬OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Keiji TonogakiMen (77)1:47:18+37:3312:28

JPN)練馬OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Yuki NitamiMen (77)2:02:47+53:0214:16

JPN)練馬OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Ken ShibanumaMen (77)2:06:34+56:4914:43

JPN)練馬OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Toshinori NitamiMen (77)2:14:45+1:05:0015:40

JPN)阪大OLC/OLP兵庫

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ryoko IzutaWomen (28)2:00:36+49:0820:26

JPN)青葉会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Haruka IsanoWomen (28)1:38:45+27:1716:44

JPN)青葉会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Junko ShimomuraWomen (28)2:30:34+1:19:0625:31

JPN)青葉会

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Teiko EbataWomen (28)disqualified

JPN)静岡OLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Tomoaki NaganawaMen (77)1:47:15+37:3012:28

NOR)IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torgeir NoerbechMen (77)1:09:458:06

NOR)IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ida TiltnesWomen (28)1:22:09+10:4113:55

TPE)Moxina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Yiching HuangWomen (28)2:00:57+49:2920:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport