International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All Japan Orienteering Championships - Long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All Japan Orienteering Championships - Long distance
Organiser: Japan
Date: 14 October 2019

Men

8 600 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Torgeir NoerbechNOR)IL TyrvingNorway1:09:458:06
2Shigeyuki KoizumiJPN)O-SupportJapan1:20:22+10:379:20
3Kohei KamijimaJPN)丘の上Japan1:21:30+11:459:28
4Mutsuki MatsushitaJPN)京都OLCJapan1:21:51+12:069:31
5Masaya TaneichiJPN)東大OLKJapan1:21:54+12:099:31
6Takashi IrieJPN)サン・スーシJapan1:26:08+16:2310:00
7Yuta TanikawaJPN)OLCルーパーJapan1:26:31+16:4610:03
8Chikuchi NoriyasuJPN)朱雀OKJapan1:27:56+18:1110:13
9Shun MinamikawaJPN)OLCルーパーJapan1:30:45+21:0010:33
10Haruki OhashiJPN)東大OLKJapan1:31:10+21:2510:36
11Ryohei SatoJPN)入間市OLCJapan1:31:57+22:1210:41
12Hirokazu OsakiJPN)トータスJapan1:32:51+23:0610:47
13Itsuki ItoJPN)八ヶ岳レジャーセンター/ES関東クラブJapan1:33:11+23:2610:50
14Aleksi IlmonenFIN)金大OLCFinland1:33:17+23:3210:50
15Masaki HashimotoJPN)岩手県立中央病院Japan1:34:55+25:1011:02
17Toshinari MorikawaJPN)朱雀OKJapan1:36:01+26:1611:09
18Shuto MaenakaJPN)練馬OLCJapan1:36:08+26:2311:10
19Tsunoda TakahiroJPN)横浜市立大学Japan1:38:16+28:3111:25
20Tomoki HosokawaJPN)ときわ走林会Japan1:41:30+31:4511:48
21Reiji MatsuoJPN)宇都宮市Japan1:41:35+31:5011:48
22Shunsuke ShimizuJPN)KOLC/入間市OLCJapan1:41:58+32:1311:51
23Toshiyuki MatsuzawaJPN)浜松学院大学短期大学部Japan1:42:13+32:2811:53
24Junya KumeJPN)入間市OLCJapan1:42:28+32:4311:54
25Kousuke TachibanaJPN)ES関東クラブJapan1:42:56+33:1111:58
26Takashi WatanabeJPN)京大OLCJapan1:43:36+33:5112:02
27Hiroshi SugayaJPN)OLCルーパーJapan1:44:13+34:2812:07
28Ryota HirayamaJPN)京葉OLクラブJapan1:45:16+35:3112:14
29Yosuke OishiJPN)早大OCJapan1:45:44+35:5912:17
30So TanakaJPN)大阪OLCJapan1:46:27+36:4212:22
31Tomoya KarakiJPN)東北大OLCJapan1:47:03+37:1812:26
33Tomoaki NaganawaJPN)静岡OLCJapan1:47:15+37:3012:28
34Keiji TonogakiJPN)練馬OLCJapan1:47:18+37:3312:28
35Takanori ArataJPN)入間市OLCJapan1:47:41+37:5612:31
36Kazumasa MiuraJPN)名大OLCJapan1:48:44+38:5912:38
37Takumi KitamiJPN)東北大OLCJapan1:50:46+41:0112:52
38Yuta MaedaJPN)三河OLCJapan1:51:02+41:1712:54
39Kenji KusunokiJPN)桐嶺会Japan1:51:31+41:4612:58
40Hiroki KomakiJPN)筑波大学Japan1:51:54+42:0913:00
41Akihiro ShiinaJPN)東大OLKJapan1:52:52+43:0713:07
42Naoya TogamiJPN)三河OLC/トータスJapan1:54:02+44:1713:15
43Tsutomu YoshidaJPN)みちの会Japan1:54:25+44:4013:18
45Ryo AoyoshiJPN)東北大OLCJapan1:55:56+46:1113:28
46Lok Hin MAHKG)香港Hong Kong China1:56:10+46:2513:30
47Kojiro WadaJPN)トータスJapan1:57:37+47:5213:40
48Wataru TeragauchiJPN)京葉OLクラブJapan1:57:56+48:1113:42
49Shun NishimuraJPN)入間市OLCJapan1:59:33+49:4813:54
50Yuri OkuoJPN)日立市Japan2:00:26+50:4114:00
51Yuki NitamiJPN)練馬OLCJapan2:02:47+53:0214:16
52Kyoichiro KondoJPN)朱雀OKJapan2:02:49+53:0414:16
53Ken ShibanumaJPN)練馬OLCJapan2:06:34+56:4914:43
54Kazuhiko ObaraJPN)すずかけ大学Japan2:07:18+57:3314:48
55Kazuya IwagakiJPN)名大OLCJapan2:09:11+59:2615:01
56Masahiko KurataJPN)神奈川県川崎市Japan2:10:06+1:00:2115:07
57Haruki IshidaJPN)東大OLKJapan2:10:44+1:00:5915:12
58Tatsuki MiyamotoJPN)京葉OLクラブ/杏友会Japan2:11:22+1:01:3715:16
59Sam Choi LamHKG)HKOXCCHong Kong China2:12:02+1:02:1715:21
60Takumi IkedaJPN)早大OCJapan2:13:11+1:03:2615:29
61Itsuki KunisawaJPN)トータスJapan2:13:24+1:03:3915:30
62Toshinori NitamiJPN)練馬OLCJapan2:14:45+1:05:0015:40
63Takuya TanabeJPN)横浜OLクラブJapan2:14:49+1:05:0415:40
65Yuichi IzuharaJPN)杏友会/トータスJapan2:20:22+1:10:3716:19
66So WatanabeJPN)チームRJapan2:22:21+1:12:3616:33
67Chi Kin ManHKG)HKIOFHong Kong China2:22:26+1:12:4116:33
68Natsumi MoritaJPN)早大OCJapan2:24:26+1:14:4116:47
69Junpei OhnoJPN)京大OLCJapan2:29:28+1:19:4317:22
70Sing Wai LiHKG)香港Hong Kong China2:34:02+1:24:1717:54
72Tsz Fung YuHKG)HKAYPHong Kong China2:35:52+1:26:0718:07
73Akifumi YamamotoJPN)京都OLCJapan2:40:32+1:30:4718:40
Tin Mong ChanHKG)香港Hong Kong Chinadisqualified
Yau Man ChuHKG)HKOXCCHong Kong Chinadisqualified
Kwok Wai ChoyHKG)HKOCHong Kong Chinadisqualified
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKG)HKIOFHong Kong Chinadisqualified
Seiya KawashimaJPN)神大OLKJapanmispunched
Yosuke YagamiJPN)ときわ走林会Japanmispunched
Taiki TanakaJPN)ときわ走林会Japanmispunched
Ryunosuke IwaiJPN)京大OLCJapanmispunched
Tomoki KoizumiJPN)入間市OLCJapanmispunched

Women

5 900 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Suzu MasuzawaJPN)筑波大学Japan1:11:2812:06
2Mikiko MinagawaJPN)みちの会Japan1:16:13+4:4512:55
3Wakana MiyamotoJPN)筑波大学/京葉OLクラブJapan1:17:51+6:2313:11
4Hinako InageJPN)京葉OLクラブJapan1:18:56+7:2813:22
5Kotomi IbeJPN)名大OLCJapan1:22:00+10:3213:53
6Ida TiltnesNOR)IL TyrvingNorway1:22:09+10:4113:55
7Yoshie KatsuyamaJPN)ときわ走林会Japan1:25:35+14:0714:30
8Shihoko OchiaiJPN)OLCルーパーJapan1:30:06+18:3815:16
9Kaori ItoJPN)東北大OLCJapan1:35:27+23:5916:10
10Haruka IsanoJPN)青葉会Japan1:38:45+27:1716:44
11Natsuki YamagishiJPN)桐嶺会Japan1:39:35+28:0716:52
12Rie TanikawaJPN)OLCルーパーJapan1:40:45+29:1717:04
13Shiori YamamoriJPN)チームRJapan1:41:43+30:1517:14
14Kobayashi YukoJPN)東北大OLCJapan1:43:06+31:3817:28
15Yoshiko SakaiJPN)札幌農学校Japan1:44:31+33:0317:42
16Chieko MiyamotoJPN)京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会Japan1:44:59+33:3117:47
17Sayaka OnozawaJPN)入間市OLCJapan1:49:55+38:2718:37
18Hoi Yi LawHKG)香港Hong Kong China1:51:05+39:3718:49
19Ryoko IzutaJPN)阪大OLC/OLP兵庫Japan2:00:36+49:0820:26
20Yiching HuangTPE)Moxina OKChinese Taipei2:00:57+49:2920:30
21Yui HiramatsuJPN)丘の上Japan2:06:47+55:1921:29
22Sachi KiyonoJPN)KOLCJapan2:08:10+56:4221:43
23Junko ShimomuraJPN)青葉会Japan2:30:34+1:19:0625:31
24Rina TakahashiJPN)早大OCJapan2:30:42+1:19:1425:32
25Asami ShiinaJPN)三河OLCJapan2:31:22+1:19:5425:39
26Lai Kuen Mona CheungHKG)Hong KongHong Kong China2:56:15+1:44:4729:52
Teiko EbataJPN)青葉会Japandisqualified
Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG)HKOXCCHong Kong Chinamispunched
Naoka NagayamaJPN)神大OLKJapandid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org