International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-O Tour, Stage 5

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-O Tour, Stage 5
Organiser: Austria
Date: 19 January 2019

Men

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria14:35
2Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:05+0:30
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:14+0:39
4Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic15:47+1:12
5Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland15:58+1:23
6Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic16:59+2:24
7Nicola MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland17:07+2:32
8Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:12+2:37
9Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:30+2:55
10Corsin BoosSkiO SwissSwitzerland17:31+2:56
10Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy17:31+2:56
12Simion SuciuCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania18:07+3:32
13Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria18:13+3:38
14Lars BeglingerSkiO SwissSwitzerland18:19+3:44
15Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy18:27+3:52
16Ondrej VystavelCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:35+4:00
17Vojtech BartosCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:43+4:08
18Severin MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland18:58+4:23
19Zoltan SzepCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania19:20+4:45
20Vaclav SnuparekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:35+5:00
21Simon ErikssonUmea OKSweden19:43+5:08
22Jan HasekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:50+5:15
23Kostiantyn MarychLyder TurUkraine19:56+5:21
24Andri JordiSkiO SwissSwitzerland20:14+5:39
25Andrin BieriSkiO SwissSwitzerland21:32+6:57
26Jurg NiggliSkiO Swiss NiggliSwitzerland22:22+7:47
Andris RobaldsZVOCLatviadid not start
Botond SzaszCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaHungarydid not start

Women

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:31
2Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:33+0:02
3Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:43+0:12
4Lenka MechlovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic15:52+0:21
5Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic16:39+1:08
6Katerina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:19+1:48
7Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy17:34+2:03
8Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation17:43+2:12
9Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:59+2:28
10Laura DienerSkiO SwissSwitzerland18:21+2:50
11Liga ValdmaneZVOCLatvia19:44+4:13
12Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria20:38+5:07
13Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy20:42+5:11
14Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria22:43+7:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org