International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-O Tour, Stage 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-O Tour, Stage 4
Organiser: Austria
Date: 18 January 2019

Men

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation24:04
2Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria24:17+0:13
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation24:17+0:13
4Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic24:20+0:16
5Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland24:57+0:53
6Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic26:24+2:20
7Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria26:52+2:48
8Jan HasekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic27:30+3:26
9Vojtech BartosCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic27:48+3:44
10Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic28:03+3:59
11Nicola MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland28:04+4:00
12Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic28:05+4:01
13Ondrej VystavelCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic28:54+4:50
14Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy28:57+4:53
15Severin MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland30:29+6:25
16Andris RobaldsZVOCLatvia30:37+6:33
17Bernd KohlschmidtDeutscher Turner BundGermany31:49+7:45
18Simion SuciuCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania31:54+7:50
19Simon ErikssonUmea OKSweden32:02+7:58
20Roland FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria32:12+8:08
21Kostiantyn MarychLyder TurUkraine32:34+8:30
22Botond SzaszCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaHungary33:28+9:24
23Jurg NiggliSkiO Swiss NiggliSwitzerland36:46+12:42
24Zoltan SzepCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania36:49+12:45
25Lars BeglingerSkiO SwissSwitzerland39:52+15:48
Corsin BoosSkiO SwissSwitzerlandmispunched
Andri JordiSkiO SwissSwitzerlandmispunched
Vaclav SnuparekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republicmispunched
Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Feder.Italydid not start

Women

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation17:48
2Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation18:01+0:13
3Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation18:22+0:34
4Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:23+0:35
5Lenka MechlovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:43+0:55
6Katerina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:28+1:40
7Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:36+1:48
8Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy19:51+2:03
9Laura DienerSkiO SwissSwitzerland21:25+3:37
10Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria22:16+4:28
11Liga ValdmaneZVOCLatvia22:53+5:05
12Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria23:00+5:12
13Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy23:42+5:54
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org