International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle
Organisers: Czech Republic / Hana Orienteering
Date: 20 January 2019

Men 21

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gion SchnyderNo club membershipSwitzerland30:48
2Stanimi BelomazhevNo club membershipBulgaria30:53
3Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic31:05
4Vojtěch MatušNo club membershipCzech Republic32:32
5Davide ComaiNo club membershipItaly32:52
6Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:55
7Corsin BoosNo club membershipSwitzerland33:21
8Radek LacigaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:09
9Francesko CorradiniNo club membershipItaly34:14
10Michal DrobníkNo club membershipCzech Republic34:44
11Andri JordiNo club membershipSwitzerland34:45
12Ondřej VystavělNo club membershipCzech Republic34:54
13Nicola MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland35:19
14Lars BerglingerNo club membershipSwitzerland35:45
15Martin PenchevNo club membershipBulgaria35:46
16Vojtěch BartošNo club membershipCzech Republic36:00
17Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
18Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic36:07
19Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic36:17
20Václav ŠňupárekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:07
21Severin MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland38:07
22Roland FesselhoferNo club membershipAustria38:46
23Vítek PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:07
24Martin KratochvílNo club membershipCzech Republic39:14
25Simion SuciuNo club membershipRomania39:15
26Andris RobaldsNo club membershipLatvia39:32
27Andrin BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland39:39
28Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:48
29Miroslav RyglNo club membershipCzech Republic39:50
30Zoltan SzepNo club membershipRomania40:00
31Balazs GondNo club membershipHungary41:00
32Botono SzazsNo club membershipHungary42:00
33Jan CiencialaNo club membershipCzech Republic42:13
34Konstantin MarychNo club membershipUkraine42:27
35Stephan VargaNo club membershipAustria43:16
36Simon ErikssonNo club membershipSweden43:25
37Michal PrůšaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:30
38Jiří ŠťastnýNo club membershipCzech Republic44:48
39Tomáš NeumannNo club membershipCzech Republic45:47
40Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic47:30
41Vito SatrapaNo club membershipAustria47:56
41Miroslav KopáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic47:56
43Tomáš JanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic47:57
44Jan GraubnerNo club membershipCzech Republic48:57
45Radovan KuncNo club membershipCzech Republic49:02
46Markus BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland49:10
47Jan BoudnýNo club membershipCzech Republic49:32
48Adrian WickertNo club membershipAustria49:47
49Blaž PetrovičNo club membershipSlovenia50:56
50Matthia PoellNo club membershipAustria52:24
51Robert MartínekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:04:52
52Bernhar LercheggerNo club membershipAustria1:05:14
53Jan TojnarNo club membershipCzech Republic1:12:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org