International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle
Organisers: Czech Republic / Hana Orienteering
Date: 20 January 2019

Men 21

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gion SchnyderNo club membershipSwitzerland30:48
2Stanimi BelomazhevNo club membershipBulgaria30:53
3Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic31:05
4Vojtěch MatušNo club membershipCzech Republic32:32
5Davide ComaiNo club membershipItaly32:52
6Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic32:55
7Corsin BoosNo club membershipSwitzerland33:21
8Radek LacigaNo club membershipCzech Republic34:09
9Francesko CorradiniNo club membershipItaly34:14
10Michal DrobníkNo club membershipCzech Republic34:44
11Andri JordiNo club membershipSwitzerland34:45
12Ondřej VystavělNo club membershipCzech Republic34:54
13Nicola MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland35:19
14Lars BerglingerNo club membershipSwitzerland35:45
15Martin PenchevNo club membershipBulgaria35:46
16Vojtěch BartošNo club membershipCzech Republic36:00
17Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic36:05
18Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic36:07
19Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic36:17
20Václav ŠňupárekNo club membershipCzech Republic37:07
21Severin MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland38:07
22Roland FesselhoferNo club membershipAustria38:46
23Vítek PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic39:07
24Martin KratochvílNo club membershipCzech Republic39:14
25Simion SuciuNo club membershipRomania39:15
26Andris RobaldsNo club membershipLatvia39:32
27Andrin BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland39:39
28Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic39:48
29Miroslav RyglNo club membershipCzech Republic39:50
30Zoltan SzepNo club membershipRomania40:00
31Balazs GondNo club membershipHungary41:00
32Botono SzazsNo club membershipHungary42:00
33Jan CiencialaNo club membershipCzech Republic42:13
34Konstantin MarychNo club membershipUkraine42:27
35Stephan VargaNo club membershipAustria43:16
36Simon ErikssonNo club membershipSweden43:25
37Michal PrůšaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:30
38Jiří ŠťastnýNo club membershipCzech Republic44:48
39Tomáš NeumannNo club membershipCzech Republic45:47
40Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic47:30
41Vito SatrapaNo club membershipAustria47:56
41Miroslav KopáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic47:56
43Tomáš JanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic47:57
44Jan GraubnerNo club membershipCzech Republic48:57
45Radovan KuncNo club membershipCzech Republic49:02
46Markus BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland49:10
47Jan BoudnýNo club membershipCzech Republic49:32
48Adrian WickertNo club membershipAustria49:47
49Blaž PetrovičNo club membershipSlovenia50:56
50Matthia PoellNo club membershipAustria52:24
51Robert MartínekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:04:52
52Bernhar LercheggerNo club membershipAustria1:05:14
53Jan TojnarNo club membershipCzech Republic1:12:35

Women 21

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic30:57
2Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic31:09
3Kateřina NeumannováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:37
4Stefania CorradiniNo club membershipItaly32:57
5Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic32:58
6Helena RandákováNo club membershipCzech Republic34:31
7Andreya DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria34:58
8Liga ValdmaneNo club membershipLatvia35:22
9Veronika KubínováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:00
10Antonia ErhartNo club membershipAustria38:12
11Antoane DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria38:25
12Laura DienerNo club membershipSwitzerland38:31
13Alice VenturaNo club membershipItaly38:42
14Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:17
15Evangel DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria43:12
16Kalina NedyalkovaNo club membershipBulgaria44:42
17Romana KubínováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:47
18Anna LuegerNo club membershipAustria45:32
19Iva KopáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic46:49
20Marina ReinerNo club membershipAustria47:50
21Isabel HechlNo club membershipAustria50:45
22Aleksan VlahovaNo club membershipBulgaria52:19
23Petra JanovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic58:08
24Andrea HirschhoferNo club membershipAustria1:06:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org