International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: 17 March 2019

Elite

93 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
2Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
2Tomáš LeštínskýCZECzech Republiccompleted
4Pavel PtacekCZECzech Republiccompleted
5Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
6Guntars MankusLATLatviacompleted
7Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
7Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
9Christian GieselerGERGermanycompleted
10Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
11Pavol BukovácSVKSlovakiacompleted
12Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
13Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
14Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
15Miroslav SlovákCZECzech Republiccompleted
16Tom DobraGBRGreat Britaincompleted
17Tomislav VarnicaCROCroatiacompleted
18Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
19Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
20Francesca De NardisITAItalycompleted
21Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
22Iva LovrecCROCroatiacompleted
22Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
24Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
25Elvio CereserITAItalycompleted
26Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
27Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
28Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
29Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
30Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
31Marián MiklušSVKSlovakiacompleted
32Susy de PieriITAItalycompleted
33Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
34Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
34Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
36John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
37Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
38Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
39Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
40Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
41Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
42Alessandro CasarinITAItalycompleted
43Pavel KurfürstCZECzech Republiccompleted
44Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
45Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
46Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
47Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
47Marco GiovanniniITAItalycompleted
49Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
50Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
51Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
52Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
53Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
54Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
55Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
56Daniel JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
57Ivo TišljarCROCroatiacompleted
58Danieli DanieleITAItalycompleted
59Fulvio LenarduzziITAItalycompleted
60Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
61Magdalena KurfürstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
61Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
63Oleksii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
64Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
65Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
66Valerio PfisterITAItalycompleted
67Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
68Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
69Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItalycompleted
70Emilia ArcaleniITAItalycompleted
71Hanka DoležalováCZECzech Republiccompleted
72Peter HornsbyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
73Tjaša JugSLOSloveniacompleted
74Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
75Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
76Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
77Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAItalycompleted
78Lisa BrinkemoSWESwedencompleted
79Dario CittericoITAItalycompleted
80Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
81Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
82Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
83Borja SlamicSLOSloveniacompleted
84Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
85Fabio BortolamiITAItalycompleted
86Anne BragginsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
87Mia HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
88Nicola GalvanITAItalycompleted
89Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
90Ruth RhodesGBRGreat Britaincompleted
91Nardo ChiaraITAItalycompleted
92David CotonGBRGreat Britaincompleted
93Francesco ValentiniITAItalycompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org