International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: 17 March 2019

Elite

93 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Petteri HakalaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
2Tomas LestinskyNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
2Martin Aarholt WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
4Pavel PtacekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
5Ari TertsunenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
6Guntars MankusNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
7Emil KacinNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
7Marketa SimkovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
9Christian GieselerNo club membershipGermanydid not finish
10Juha HiirsalmiNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
11Pavol BukovacNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
12Martti InkinenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
13Pinja MakinenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
14Sigurd DaehliNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
15Miroslav SlovakNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
16Tom DobraNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
17Tomislav VarnicaNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
18Bartlomiej MazanNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
19Sami TorstilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
20Francesca De NardisNo club membershipItalydid not finish
21Erik LundkvistNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
22Iva LovrecNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
22Ari UotilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
24Vitaliy KyrychenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
25Elvio CereserNo club membershipItalydid not finish
26Normunds NarvaissNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
27Alessio TenaniNo club membershipItalydid not finish
28Erik StalnackeNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
29Martin FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
30Geir Myhr OienNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
31Marian MiklusNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
32Susy De PieriNo club membershipItalydid not finish
33Ian DitchfieldNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
34Dusan FuruczNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
34Simon MizurNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
36John KewleyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
37Charles Bromley GardnerNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
38Anton PuhovkinNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
39Sami HyvonenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
40Miroslav SimekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
41Esko JunttilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
42Alessandro CasarinNo club membershipItalydid not finish
43Pavel KurfurstNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
44Renato BettinNo club membershipItalydid not finish
45Owe FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
46Zoltan MihacziNo club membershipHungarydid not finish
47Koji ChinoNo club membershipJapandid not finish
47Marco GiovanniniITAItalydid not finish
49Jiri KalousekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
50Graham UrquhartNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
51Laura Eliza LapinaNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
52Pete HuzanNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
53Lars Jakob WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
54Iain PhillipsNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
55Mykola OpanasenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
56Daniel JohanssonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
57Ivo TisljarNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
58Danieli DanieleNo club membershipItalydid not finish
59Fulvio LenarduzziNo club membershipItalydid not finish
60Joanna PuternickaNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
61Magdalena KurfurstovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
61Jacek WieszaczewskiNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
63Oleksii KyrychenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
64Ilze LapinaNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
65Libor ForstNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
66Valerio PfisterNo club membershipItalydid not finish
67Kristaps MierlauksNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
68Aleksandra MazanNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
69Maria Bertilla PajaroNo club membershipItalydid not finish
70Emilia ArcaleniNo club membershipItalydid not finish
71Hana DolezalovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
72Peter HornsbyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
73Tjasa JugNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
74Jana KostovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
75Mauro NardoNo club membershipItalydid not finish
76Eva FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
77Piergiorgio ZancanaroNo club membershipItalydid not finish
78Lisa BrinkemoNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
79Dario CittericoNo club membershipItalydid not finish
80Richard KeighleyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
81Valerii LytvynovNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
82Pentti KoponenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
83Borja SlamicNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
84Ole Johan WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
85Fabio BortolamiNo club membershipItalydid not finish
86Anne BragginsNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
87Mia HiirsalmiNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
88Nicola GalvanNo club membershipItalydid not finish
89Elizabeth UrquhartNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
90Ruth RhodesNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
91Nardo ChiaraNo club membershipItalydid not finish
92David CotonNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
93Francesco ValentiniNo club membershipItalydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org