International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: 16 March 2019

Elite

89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
2Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
3Pavel PtacekCZECzech Republiccompleted
4Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
5Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
6Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
7Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
8Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
9Iva LovrecCROCroatiacompleted
10Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
11Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
11Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
13Tomáš LeštínskýCZECzech Republiccompleted
14Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
15Pavel KurfürstCZECzech Republiccompleted
16Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
17Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
18Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
18Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
20Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
21Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
22Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
23Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
24Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
25Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
26Ivo TišljarCROCroatiacompleted
27Pavol BukovácSVKSlovakiacompleted
27Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
29Guntars MankusLATLatviacompleted
30Marco GiovanniniITAItalycompleted
31Oleksii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
32Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatviacompleted
33Susy de PieriITAItalycompleted
34Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
35Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
36Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
36Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
38Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
39Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
40Tom DobraGBRGreat Britaincompleted
41Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
42Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
43Elvio CereserITAItalycompleted
44Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
44Miroslav SlovákCZECzech Republiccompleted
46Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
47John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
48Marián MiklušSVKSlovakiacompleted
49Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
50Fulvio LenarduzziITAItalycompleted
50Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
52Christian GieselerGERGermanycompleted
52Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
54Magdalena KurfürstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
54Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
56Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
57Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
58Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
58Tomislav VarnicaCROCroatiacompleted
60Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britaincompleted
61Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
62Normunds NarvaišsLATLatviacompleted
63Lisa BrinkemoSWESwedencompleted
64Francesca De NardisITAItalycompleted
65Valerio PfisterITAItalycompleted
66Owe FredholmSWESwedencompleted
67Kristaps MierlauksLATLatviacompleted
68Borja SlamicSLOSloveniacompleted
69Tjaša JugSLOSloveniacompleted
70Hanka DoležalováCZECzech Republiccompleted
71Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
72Fabio BortolamiITAItalycompleted
73Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
74Peter HornsbyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
75Nicola GalvanITAItalycompleted
76Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
77Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItalycompleted
78Dario CittericoITAItalycompleted
79Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
80Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
81Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAItalycompleted
82Emilia ArcaleniITAItalycompleted
83Francesco ValentiniITAItalycompleted
84Daniel JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
85Anne BragginsGBRGreat Britaincompleted
86David CotonGBRGreat Britaincompleted
87Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
88Mia HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
89Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org