International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: 16 March 2019

Elite

89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Juha HiirsalmiNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
2Petteri HakalaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
3Pavel PtacekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
4Pinja MakinenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
5Lars Jakob WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
6Vitaliy KyrychenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
7Geir Myhr OienNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
8Zoltan MihacziNo club membershipHungarydid not finish
9Iva LovrecNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
10Alessio TenaniNo club membershipItalydid not finish
11Dusan FuruczNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
11Erik StalnackeNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
13Tomas LestinskyNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
14Simon MizurNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
15Pavel KurfurstNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
16Martin Aarholt WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
17Jiri KalousekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
18Libor ForstNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
18Joanna PuternickaNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
20Sami HyvonenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
21Erik LundkvistNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
22Esko JunttilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
23Jacek WieszaczewskiNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
24Renato BettinNo club membershipItalydid not finish
25Emil KacinNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
26Ivo TisljarNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
27Pavol BukovacNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
27Sami TorstilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
29Guntars MankusNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
30Marco GiovanniniITAItalydid not finish
31Oleksii KyrychenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
32Laura Eliza LapinaNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
33Susy De PieriNo club membershipItalydid not finish
34Martti InkinenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
35Martin FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
36Jana KostovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
36Ari UotilaNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
38Ari TertsunenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
39Pete HuzanNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
40Tom DobraNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
41Anton PuhovkinNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
42Ilze LapinaNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
43Elvio CereserNo club membershipItalydid not finish
44Sigurd DaehliNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
44Miroslav SlovakNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
46Charles Bromley GardnerNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
47John KewleyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
48Marian MiklusNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
49Marketa SimkovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
50Fulvio LenarduzziNo club membershipItalydid not finish
50Miroslav SimekNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
52Christian GieselerNo club membershipGermanydid not finish
52Ole Johan WaalerNo club membershipNorwaydid not finish
54Magdalena KurfurstovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
54Aleksandra MazanNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
56Bartlomiej MazanNo club membershipPolanddid not finish
57Mykola OpanasenkoNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
58Koji ChinoNo club membershipJapandid not finish
58Tomislav VarnicaNo club membershipCroatiadid not finish
60Ian DitchfieldNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
61Valerii LytvynovNo club membershipUkrainedid not finish
62Normunds NarvaissNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
63Lisa BrinkemoNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
64Francesca De NardisNo club membershipItalydid not finish
65Valerio PfisterNo club membershipItalydid not finish
66Owe FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
67Kristaps MierlauksNo club membershipLatviadid not finish
68Borja SlamicNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
69Tjasa JugNo club membershipSloveniadid not finish
70Hana DolezalovaNo club membershipCzech Republicdid not finish
71Iain PhillipsNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
72Fabio BortolamiNo club membershipItalydid not finish
73Graham UrquhartNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
74Peter HornsbyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
75Nicola GalvanNo club membershipItalydid not finish
76Pentti KoponenNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
77Maria Bertilla PajaroNo club membershipItalydid not finish
78Dario CittericoNo club membershipItalydid not finish
79Richard KeighleyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
80Mauro NardoNo club membershipItalydid not finish
81Piergiorgio ZancanaroNo club membershipItalydid not finish
82Emilia ArcaleniNo club membershipItalydid not finish
83Francesco ValentiniNo club membershipItalydid not finish
84Daniel JohanssonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
85Anne BragginsNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
86David CotonNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
87Eva FredholmNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
88Mia HiirsalmiNo club membershipFinlanddid not finish
89Elizabeth UrquhartNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org