International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O'FRANCE, 2ème étape

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O'FRANCE, 2ème étape
Organiser: France
Date: 8 July 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men 21E

6 100 m, 61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Havard Sandstad EIDSMOIFK GOTEBORGNorway44:04
2Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARDNTNUINorway46:06+2:02
3Theo RADONDYT.A.D.France46:33+2:29
4Loic MARTYFINO46France47:24+3:20
5Matthew CRANEABOMINABLE O MENAustralia47:55+3:51
6Raphaël MASLIAHL.O.V.France47:56+3:52
7Jyri UUSITALOPELLON PONSIFinland48:56+4:52
8Yannick MICHIELSTUMEBelgium49:31+5:27
9Benjamin LEDUCBRIVECORREZECOFrance50:01+5:57
10Otakar HIRSSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic51:33+7:29
11Benjamin ANCIAUXHAMOKBelgium51:38+7:34
11Stanislav MOKRYSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic51:38+7:34
13Daniil KASHINNORD WESTRussian Federation51:57+7:53
14Hiroki KOMAKIUNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBAJapan52:02+7:58
15Clement DEMEUSEOTBBelgium52:11+8:07
16Alexandre VERGNAUDBRIVECORREZECOFrance53:20+9:16
17Martin NILSSONACA AIX EN PROVSweden53:21+9:17
18Igor DANIELBRIVECORREZECOFrance53:24+9:20
19Jeroen HOEKXHAMOKBelgium54:22+10:18
20Nicolas GIRESGARDE REP.France54:25+10:21
21François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium54:51+10:47
22Steve LECONTEXTTRAID63France55:36+11:32
23Georgii MAVCHUNESPOON SUUNTARussian Federation56:12+12:08
24Adrien DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVFrance56:38+12:34
25Corentin TONNEAUASO SILLERYBelgium57:10+13:06
26Damien BERGUERRESOS GOFrance57:15+13:11
27Gilles DE NEYERBELGIAN BIG FAT GUYSBelgium57:17+13:13
28Thibaut DERENNEASO SILLERYBelgium57:57+13:53
29Mathieu KERN GILLARDASUL SPORTS NATFrance57:59+13:55
30Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANTOK ILVESEstonia59:09+15:05
31Lionel MELINARDRO'PARISFrance59:17+15:13
32Ben STEVENSAIREGreat Britain59:37+15:33
33Albin BERGKVISTOK LINNESweden59:42+15:38
34Mats EIDSMOFREIDIGNorway1:01:09+17:05
35François PLAGNOLVSOFrance1:01:47+17:43
36Will ENGERCASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUBUnited States1:01:58+17:54
37Masaya TANEICHIUTOKYO OLKJapan1:02:29+18:25
38Johan ERIKSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden1:02:43+18:39
39Allan MOGENSENOK RAVINENDenmark1:03:01+18:57
40Tomas HENDRICKXHAMOKBelgium1:03:09+19:05
41Ludek FINSTRLESK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic1:03:53+19:49
42Miika SUOMINENKOOVEEFinland1:04:25+20:21
43Jan ZHANALSK ZABOVRESKY BRNOCzech Republic1:04:34+20:30
44Yuki NITAMINERIMA OLCJapan1:06:14+22:10
45Johan PERSSONHAGABY GOIFSweden1:07:46+23:42
46Gael RICARDACBEAUCHAMPFrance1:08:37+24:33
47Kevin THURIOTACBEAUCHAMPFrance1:09:48+25:44
48Brian ODERMATTCOMULHOUSESwitzerland1:09:54+25:50
49Hideo TAKAHASHIUTOKYO OLKJapan1:10:59+26:55
50Maxime CLAUDEOTBFrance1:11:03+26:59
51Martijn HUSKOLBelgium1:14:55+30:51
52Thomas BREDOASO SILLERYBelgium1:14:56+30:52
53Teo VALENTINNAOFrance1:16:10+32:06
54François CLAPUYTASO SILLERYBelgium1:19:27+35:23
55Benjamin HOFMANSASUB ORIENTATION ASBLBelgium1:20:41+36:37
56Louis HALTZT.A.D.France1:27:55+43:51
57Domingos MARTINSGD4CAMINHOSPortugal1:29:42+45:38
58Mathieu POUVREAULMA 72France1:31:15+47:11
59Bruno PARMENTIERBELGIAN BIG FAT GUYSBelgium1:38:24+54:20
60Dirk DEUBELNATURFREUNDE WIENAustria1:39:37+55:33
Markus KJARNER SEMBVAREGG FLERIDRETTNorwaydid not finish
Elias T. MOLNVIKNTNUINorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World